Volta ao Algarve

UCI, ステージレース, 14. -18. 2月 2024, ポルトガル

総合 ユース ポイント 山岳 チームUCI

DoB?
ライダー チームUCI 時間
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step20018:45:53
2 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe150+ 43
3 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike125+ 01:21
4 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost100+ 01:42
5 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers85+ 01:45
6 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers70+ 01:49
7 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike60+ 01:57
8 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike50+ 01:59
9 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ40+ 02:06
10 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates35+ 02:09
11 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team30+ 02:23
12 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek25+ 02:27
13 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team20+ 02:46
14 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe15+ 02:57
15 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe10+ 03:24
16 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step5+ 04:11
17 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck5+ 05:12
18 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers5+ 05:41
19 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team5+ 06:05
20 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL5+ 06:13
21 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility5+ 06:39
22 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates5+ 06:52
23 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost5+ 06:53
24 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty5+ 07:16
25 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost5+ 07:40
26 Goncalves HelderRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista5+ 08:24
27 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA5+ 09:19
28 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility5+ 09:21
29 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek5+ 09:23
30 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates5+ 09:32
31 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek3+ 09:44
32 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ3+ 10:09
33 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates3+ 10:36
34 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe3+ 10:48
35 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike3+ 11:50
36 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck3+ 12:14
37 González AbnerEfapel Cycling3+ 12:38
38 Silva AfonsoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense3+ 12:45
39 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike3+ 12:48
40 Peñuela FranciscoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista3+ 13:16
41 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility+ 13:28
42 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 13:54
43 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 14:12
44 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 14:13
45 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 14:18
46 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 14:21
47 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 14:56
48 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step+ 15:19
49 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 15:23
50 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 15:27
51 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 15:29
52 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 15:42
53 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 15:43
54 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 16:05
55 Duarte EmanuelCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 16:12
56 Nunes HugoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 16:17
57 Viegas DanielAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 17:04
58 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 17:10
59 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 17:58
60 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 18:12
61 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 18:18
62 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 19:33
63 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 20:27
64 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 21:03
65 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 22:35
66 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek+ 22:44
67 Garcia SergioAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 23:36
68 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 23:40
69 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 23:55
70 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 24:20
71 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 24:42
72 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 25:01
73 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 25:55
74 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 25:57
75 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 26:00
76 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 26:36
77 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 27:01
78 Reis RafaelSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 27:05
79 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 27:14
80 Domínguez DavidAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 27:35
81 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 27:49
82 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel Cycling+ 28:06
83 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 28:20
84 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility+ 28:21
85 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty+ 28:22
86 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 28:53
87 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek+ 29:10
88 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 29:42
89 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 30:21
90 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense+ 30:22
91 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 30:48
92 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 30:50
93 Gomes LuísKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 31:07
94 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 32:20
95 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 32:20
96 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 32:38
97 Silva BrunoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 32:53
98 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 32:55
99 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 33:11
100 Costa FabioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 33:19
101 Montez AlexandreCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 33:45
102 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 33:52
103 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 34:12
104 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 34:17
105 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 34:21
106 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 34:31
107 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 34:42
108 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 35:10
109 Guerreiro FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 35:11
110 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 35:21
111 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 35:41
112 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers+ 35:53
113 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 36:24
114 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 37:52
115 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 39:10
116 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 40:34
117 Leal TiagoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 41:14
118 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty+ 41:14
119 Carvalho RuiKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 41:17
120 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 41:23
121 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 42:12
122 Leaça GonçaloCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 43:51
123 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe+ 43:51
124 Swirbul KeeganEfapel Cycling+ 43:59
125 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 46:29
126 Silva PedroABTF Betão - Feirense+ 47:50
127 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling+ 47:50
128 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 48:07
129 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 49:15
130 Martingil CesarTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 49:58
131 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 50:54
132 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 50:58
133 Barbosa DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 52:00
134 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe+ 52:10
135 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 52:36
136 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step+ 52:56
137 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 55:31
138 Matias JoaoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 55:46
139 Ribeiro AndréKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 55:51
140 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 56:06
141 Bicho JoseAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 59:54
142 Campos NoahKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 01:00:44
143 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:01:31
144 Martins TomásAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 01:01:45
145 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 01:02:16
146 Martins JoãoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 01:04:06
147 Chingui EuclidesAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 01:33:52
DNF Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Oliveira DiogoABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Campos FranciscoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
DNF Simao RubenAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
DNF Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Caixas RodrigoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Fernandes LuisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Narciso DiogoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Vie FrançoisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost
DNF van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Ferreira AntonioEfapel Cycling
DNF Grigoriev AleksandrEfapel Cycling
DNF Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling
DNF Mixão DuarteKelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Vale Ferreira TiagoKelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Oomen SamLidl-Trek
DNF Rota Rus RaulRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Carvalho AndréSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team
DNF Amado Goncalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Linarez LeangelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Morais FranciscoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates
ライダー チーム ポイント
1 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 44
2 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 30
3 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 29
4 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 28
5 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 24
6 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 16
7 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 16
8 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 16
9 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 15
10 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 15
11 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck 13
12 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 12
13 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 10
14 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10
15 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 9
16 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek 8
17 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe 8
18 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 8
19 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility 6
20 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
21 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 6
22 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 5
23 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 4
24 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers 4
25 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 4
26 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 4
27 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 3
28 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 2
29 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step 2
30 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team 2
31 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 2
32 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty 2
33 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
34 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
35 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates 1
36 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 1
37 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling 1

情報