Cadel Evans Road Race

ワールドツアー, ワンデーレース, 28. 1月 2024, オーストラリア

結果 UCI

DoB?
ライダー チームUCI 時間
1 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 300 04:17:40
2 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek 250 + 00
3 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty 215 + 00
4 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech 175 + 00
5 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 120 + 00
6 Mariault AxelCofidis 115 + 00
7 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 95 + 00
8 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 75 + 00
9 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost 60 + 00
10 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 50 + 00
11 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek 40 + 00
12 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla 35 + 00
13 Fernandez RubenCofidis 30 + 00
14 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost 25 + 02
15 Simmons QuinnLidl-Trek 20 + 07
16 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla 20 + 10
17 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech 20 + 12
18 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 20 + 18
19 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech 20 + 18
20 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech 20 + 24
21 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers 12 + 24
22 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 12 + 24
23 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team 12 + 24
24 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 12 + 24
25 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost 12 + 24
26 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 12 + 24
27 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost 12 + 24
28 Burns LukeTeam BridgeLane 12 + 24
29 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ 12 + 24
30 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty 12 + 24
31 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 5 + 24
32 Schultz ElliotTeam BridgeLane 5 + 24
33 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 5 + 24
34 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ 5 + 24
35 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla 5 + 24
36 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 5 + 28
37 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 28
38 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 28
39 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla 5 + 28
40 Stewart CampbellTeam Jayco-AlUla 5 + 01:05
41 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost 5 + 01:41
42 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek 5 + 01:41
43 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital 5 + 01:41
44 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 01:41
45 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ 5 + 01:41
46 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5 + 02:01
47 Knight OliverCofidis 5 + 02:01
48 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 02:01
49 Jessen CohenARA | Skip Capital 5 + 02:01
50 Medway JacksonTeam BridgeLane 5 + 02:01
51 Marriage ZacTeam BridgeLane 2 + 02:01
52 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane 2 + 02:01
53 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty 2 + 02:01
54 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 2 + 02:01
55 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost 2 + 02:01
56 Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost 1 + 02:01
57 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech 1 + 02:01
58 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers 1 + 02:01
59 Greenwood MatthewTeam BridgeLane 1 + 03:46
60 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 1 + 03:49
61 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:49
62 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 03:49
63 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:49
64 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:49
65 Bevin PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:49
66 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane + 03:49
67 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:49
68 Fretin MilanCofidis + 03:49
69 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:49
70 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:37
71 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 06:12
72 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:21
73 Allegaert PietCofidis + 06:21
74 Tomkinson TylerARA | Skip Capital + 06:21
75 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 06:21
76 Trezise DeclanARA | Skip Capital + 06:21
77 Hadden NateARA | Skip Capital + 06:21
78 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 06:21
79 Hayter LeoINEOS Grenadiers + 07:59
DNS Finé EddyCofidis
DNF Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital
DNF Proctor-Parker DylanARA | Skip Capital
DNF Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Geschke SimonCofidis
DNF Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek
DNF Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL

情報