Ronde de Mouscron

UCI, ワンデーレース, 1. 4月 2024, ベルギー

結果 UCI

DoB?
ライダー チームUCI 時間
1 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health 125 03:51:17
2 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility 85 + 00
3 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 70 + 00
4 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck 60 + 00
5 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland 50 + 00
6 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies 40 + 00
7 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 35 + 00
8 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 30 + 04
9 Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol 25 + 04
10 Vanhove MarithVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 20 + 04
11 van 't Geloof MarjoleinHess Cycling Team 15 + 04
12 Beuling FemkeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 10 + 04
13 Gillespie LaraUAE Development Team 5 + 04
14 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 5 + 04
15 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol 5 + 04
16 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek 3 + 04
17 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 3 + 04
18 de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3 + 11
19 de Vries FemkeGT Krush RebelLease 3 + 11
20 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3 + 11
21 Mrugal AllisonCynisca Cycling 3 + 11
22 Jooris FebeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 3 + 11
23 Ragusa KatiaHuman Powered Health 3 + 11
24 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health 3 + 11
25 Andersen SusanneUno-X Mobility 3 + 11
26 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck + 11
27 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team + 19
28 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 21
29 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health + 23
30 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck + 23
31 Fityus LucieARA | Skip Capital + 25
32 Dronova TamaraRoland + 33
33 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 33
34 Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Mobility + 35
35 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies + 42
36 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 45
37 Moors FleurLidl-Trek + 45
38 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 45
39 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 56
40 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility + 01:20
41 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:31
42 Fiorin SaraUAE Development Team + 02:29
43 Aintila WilmaLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:19
44 Shaw EilidhAlba Development Road Team + 03:19
45 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck + 03:19
46 Holmgren IsabellaLidl-Trek + 03:19
47 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:19
48 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease + 03:19
49 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 03:19
50 van Helvoirt LisaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 03:19
51 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 03:19
52 Pompanon MargotSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:19
53 Nguyen Thi ThatRoland + 03:19
54 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 03:19
55 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol + 03:19
56 Kunz HannahUAE Development Team + 03:19
57 Van Mechelen GloriaBaloise-WB Ladies + 03:19
58 Lundmark ClaraHess Cycling Team + 03:19
59 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:19
60 Collinelli SofiaRoland + 03:19
61 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:19
62 Magri SilviaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 03:19
63 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck + 03:19
64 Maoz NofarIsrael + 03:19
65 Cent MaritProximus-Cyclis CT + 03:19
66 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 03:19
67 Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 03:19
68 Shapira OmerIsrael + 03:19
69 Braam DaniqueChevalmeire + 03:19
70 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:19
71 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease + 03:19
72 Lister GraceHess Cycling Team + 03:19
73 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling + 03:19
74 Gröndahl AntoniaChevalmeire + 03:19
75 Scott SamanthaLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:19
76 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:19
77 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 03:19
78 Wales RachaelARA | Skip Capital + 03:19
79 Barker ElinorUno-X Mobility + 03:19
80 Holmgren AvaLidl-Trek + 03:19
81 Watts EmilyChevalmeire + 03:19
82 Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck + 03:19
83 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:19
84 Fortin EmilieCynisca Cycling + 03:19
85 Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:19
86 Brandt EefjeDD Group-Multum Accountants + 03:19
87 Trevisi AnnaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 03:19
88 Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 03:19
89 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling + 03:33
90 Hendrickx JulieLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:50
91 Boels DinaLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:50
92 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 04:46
DNF De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Gregoire JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital
DNF Moran ChloeARA | Skip Capital
DNF Stewart LucindaARA | Skip Capital
DNF Will KeiraARA | Skip Capital
DNF De Francesco DanielleARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Trégouët MaurèneARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Bond KeiraAlba Development Road Team
DNF Morrow BethAlba Development Road Team
DNF Plowman AbigailAlba Development Road Team
DNF Skinner MillieAlba Development Road Team
DNF Black AinsleyBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Breugelmans RosanneBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Derie PaquitaBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Lindén UrsulaBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Meeus LieslBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Van Baelen NeleBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Gins TaraChevalmeire
DNF Wittevrongel LaniChevalmeire
DNF Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling
DNF Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling
DNF Windsor ClaireCynisca Cycling
DNF Cassiers CatoDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Desmet ChloeDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Goossenaerts MariekeDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Grit IlseDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Stockman JulieDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Theys HannaDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease
DNF van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease
DNF van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush RebelLease
DNF Gafinovitz RotemHess Cycling Team
DNF Liehner AnnikaHess Cycling Team
DNF Ramsey HollyHess Cycling Team
DNF Pikulik WiktoriaHuman Powered Health
DNF Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health
DNF Bash OriIsrael
DNF Shriki AdarIsrael
DNF Tal MaayanIsrael
DNF Tzur MaayanIsrael
DNF Sharp IsabelLidl-Trek
DNF Wilson-Haffenden FelicityLidl-Trek
DNF Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Aernouts AmberProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Boskamp LenteProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Hurteloup AdèleProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Van Den Eede ChloeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Eklund NathalieRoland
DNF Pirrone ElenaRoland
DNF Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Tuisk Aidi GerdeTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Buri FabienneTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Delbaere FienTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Kvasnickova EliskaTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Péloquin JoséphineTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Venturelli FedericaUAE Development Team
DNF Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility
DNF Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility
DNF van Bokhoven JuliaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team

情報