Paris-Roubaix Femmes

ワールドツアー, ワンデーレース, 6. 4月 2024, フランス

結果 UCI

DoB?
ライダー チームUCI 時間
1 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime 400 03:47:13
2 Balsamo ElisaLidl-Trek 320 + 00
3 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 260 + 00
4 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 220 + 00
5 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ 180 + 00
6 van Dijk EllenLidl-Trek 140 + 06
7 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 120 + 28
8 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team 100 + 28
9 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ 80 + 28
10 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team 68 + 28
11 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing 56 + 28
12 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ 48 + 28
13 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale 40 + 28
14 von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 32 + 28
15 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck 28 + 28
16 Backstedt ZoeCANYON//SRAM Racing 24 + 28
17 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck 24 + 01:05
18 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team 24 + 01:05
19 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 24 + 01:05
20 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck 24 + 01:05
21 Paternoster LetiziaLiv AlUla Jayco 16 + 02:14
22 Lach MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 16 + 02:14
23 Andersen SusanneUno-X Mobility 16 + 02:14
24 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing 16 + 02:14
25 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ 16 + 02:17
26 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility 16 + 02:25
27 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale 16 + 02:56
28 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ 16 + 03:08
29 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 16 + 03:15
30 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ 16 + 03:15
31 Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Mobility 8 + 03:15
32 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 8 + 03:15
33 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 8 + 03:15
34 Grossetête MaëlleHuman Powered Health 8 + 03:15
35 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 8 + 03:15
36 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco 8 + 03:15
37 Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol 8 + 03:15
38 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health 8 + 03:15
39 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco 8 + 03:15
40 Berton NinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 8 + 03:15
41 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 03:15
42 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 03:15
43 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco + 03:19
44 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 03:19
45 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health + 04:29
46 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team + 04:29
47 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:29
48 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 04:29
49 Gonzalez AliciaLifeplus Wahoo + 04:33
50 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health + 06:32
51 van Rooijen SofieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 07:34
52 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 07:34
53 Ragusa KatiaHuman Powered Health + 07:34
54 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 07:34
55 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:36
56 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale + 07:36
57 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 07:36
58 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:36
59 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team + 07:36
60 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco + 07:41
61 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ + 07:41
62 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck + 07:41
63 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck + 07:41
64 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:41
65 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 07:41
66 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek + 07:44
67 Holden ElizabethUAE Team ADQ + 08:52
68 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:10
69 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team + 10:40
70 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek + 10:40
71 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol + 10:40
72 Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol + 10:40
73 Wood AliceHuman Powered Health + 10:42
74 Veenhoven NienkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:39
75 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 12:39
76 King ElunedLifeplus Wahoo + 12:39
77 van der Wolf BabetteLifeplus Wahoo + 12:39
78 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol + 12:41
79 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 12:43
80 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team + 12:43
81 Labecki CorynEF Education-Cannondale + 12:43
82 Couzens MillieFenix-Deceuninck + 12:43
83 Rysz KajaLifeplus Wahoo + 12:43
84 Leech MadelaineLifeplus Wahoo + 12:43
85 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx-Protime + 12:43
86 de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 12:43
87 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:43
88 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale + 12:43
89 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:43
90 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:48
91 Valentin ConstanceWinspace + 14:05
92 Kvasnickova EliskaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 14:34
93 Burlova KristynaLifeplus Wahoo + 15:43
94 Pompanon MargotSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 16:50
95 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team + 16:54
96 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility + 17:53
97 Carbonari AnastasiaUAE Team ADQ + 17:53
OOT De Francesco DanielleARKEA-B&B HOTELS
OOT van Haaften KirstieCofidis Women Team
OOT Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team
OOT Collinelli SofiaRoland
OOT Swinkels SylvieRoland
OOT Vettorello GiorgiaRoland
OOT Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
OOT Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
OOT Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol
OOT Tuisk Aidi GerdeTeam Coop-Repsol
OOT Buri FabienneTeam Komugi-Grand Est
OOT Joncheray VictoireTeam Komugi-Grand Est
OOT Magri SilviaTeam Komugi-Grand Est
OOT Péloquin JoséphineTeam Komugi-Grand Est
OOT Beuling FemkeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
OOT Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
OOT Vanhove MarithVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
OOT Bernard FloraineWinspace
OOT Nerlo AurelaWinspace
OOT Tang XinWinspace
DNS Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-Soudal Team
DNS Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Trégouët MaurèneARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Henttala LottaEF Education-Cannondale
DNF Brand LucindaLidl-Trek
DNF Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco
DNF Biannic AudeMovistar Team
DNF Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team
DNF Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team
DNF Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland
DNF Eklund NathalieRoland
DNF Nguyen Thi ThatRoland
DNF Fahy CamilleSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime
DNF Kumiega KarolinaUAE Team ADQ
DNF van Helvoirt LisaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF Aubry JuliaWinspace

情報