Tour of Oman

UCI, ステージレース, 10. -14. 2月 2024, オマーン

総合 ユース ポイント スプリント チームUCI

DoB?
ライダー チームUCI 時間
1 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates20014:22:30
2 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step150+ 19
3 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates125+ 39
4 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates100+ 44
5 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS85+ 54
6 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL70+ 01:15
7 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step60+ 01:16
8 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility50+ 01:27
9 Cobo Cayon IvanEquipo Kern Pharma40+ 01:30
10 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty35+ 01:33
11 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe30+ 01:44
12 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny25+ 01:52
13 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS20+ 01:56
14 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO15+ 02:02
15 Elissonde KennyCofidis10+ 02:09
16 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step5+ 02:11
17 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe5+ 02:11
18 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty5+ 02:11
19 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe5+ 02:21
20 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS5+ 02:25
21 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team5+ 02:37
22 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO5+ 02:39
23 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty5+ 02:45
24 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance5+ 02:47
25 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH5+ 02:54
26 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe5+ 02:58
27 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe5+ 03:03
28 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma5+ 03:04
29 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team5+ 03:05
30 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla5+ 03:06
31 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO3+ 03:20
32 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO3+ 03:24
33 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny3+ 03:36
34 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty3+ 04:00
35 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH3+ 04:02
36 Garcia CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma3+ 04:25
37 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny3+ 04:33
38 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty3+ 04:42
39 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility3+ 04:54
40 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL3+ 05:22
41 Ewart JesseTerengganu Cycling Team+ 05:58
42 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance+ 06:33
43 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step+ 06:55
44 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty+ 07:09
45 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility+ 07:38
46 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH+ 07:45
47 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 08:19
48 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step+ 08:35
49 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step+ 08:55
50 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH+ 09:10
51 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 09:10
52 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 09:30
53 Toumire HugoCofidis+ 09:39
54 Coquard BryanCofidis+ 09:41
55 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 10:39
56 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO+ 11:00
57 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 11:44
58 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 11:59
59 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe+ 12:23
60 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 13:06
61 Phounsavath AriyaRoojai Insurance+ 13:10
62 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 13:35
63 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 13:42
64 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance+ 13:52
65 De Gendt AiméCofidis+ 13:55
66 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 14:20
67 Stewart CampbellTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 14:20
68 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility+ 14:29
69 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:33
70 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 14:35
71 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny+ 14:51
72 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:51
73 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step+ 14:56
74 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma+ 14:58
75 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team+ 14:59
76 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 15:20
77 Fuentes AngelBurgos-BH+ 15:43
78 Gesbert ElieARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 15:51
79 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 17:34
80 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 17:35
81 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 17:35
82 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny+ 17:48
83 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 17:50
84 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 18:17
85 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 18:23
86 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 19:00
87 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 19:15
88 Carstensen LucasRoojai Insurance+ 20:07
89 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility+ 20:13
90 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 20:18
91 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH+ 20:26
92 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH+ 20:34
93 Alrahbi SaidOman+ 20:39
94 Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility+ 20:43
95 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 20:47
96 Al Riyami MazinOman+ 22:54
97 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 23:45
98 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 24:16
99 Mazuki FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team+ 24:39
100 Al-Wahibi MohammedOman+ 27:10
101 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance+ 28:07
102 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team+ 28:43
103 Al Hsani MundherOman+ 29:35
104 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates+ 29:38
105 Phonarjthan PatompobRoojai Insurance+ 30:09
106 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 31:12
107 Al Hammadi AbdullaUAE Team Emirates+ 32:02
108 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 33:10
109 Al Mutaiwei MohammadUAE Team Emirates+ 33:40
110 Alyaqoobi AbdulrahmanOman+ 34:32
111 Al Aamri SaifOman+ 37:54
112 Al-Gheilani AbdullahOman+ 38:02
DNF Mahoudo NolannCofidis
DNF Brustenga MarcEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny
DNF Hamdan Wan Abdul RahmanTerengganu Cycling Team
DNF Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility
ライダー チーム 時間
1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 14:23:09
2 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 37
3 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility + 48
4 Cobo Cayon IvanEquipo Kern Pharma + 51
5 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 54
6 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 01:13
7 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:17
8 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe + 01:42
9 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:46
10 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 02:00
11 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 02:15
12 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 02:25
13 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:27
14 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty + 03:21
15 Garcia CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma + 03:46
16 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty + 04:03
17 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:43
18 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 06:16
19 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 06:30
20 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility + 06:59
21 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH + 07:06
22 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 07:56
23 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step + 08:16
24 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH + 08:31
25 Toumire HugoCofidis + 09:00
26 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma + 10:00
27 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11:05
28 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11:20
29 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe + 11:44
30 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12:27
31 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility + 13:50
32 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13:54
33 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step + 14:17
34 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 14:19
35 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny + 17:09
36 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 17:11
37 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 17:38
38 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 17:44
39 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 18:21
40 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18:36
41 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility + 19:34
42 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH + 19:55
43 Alrahbi SaidOman + 20:00
44 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:08
45 Al-Wahibi MohammedOman + 26:31
46 Al Hsani MundherOman + 28:56
47 Al Hammadi AbdullaUAE Team Emirates + 31:23
48 Al Mutaiwei MohammadUAE Team Emirates + 33:01
49 Al Aamri SaifOman + 37:15
ライダー チーム ポイント
1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 24
2 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step 24
3 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step 21
4 Coquard BryanCofidis 21
5 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates 20
6 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 20
7 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 17
8 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe 17
9 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 15
10 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step 12
11 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team 12
12 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH 11
13 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 11
14 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty 11
15 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10
16 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla 10
17 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty 10
18 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team 8
19 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance 7
20 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step 7
21 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny 7
22 Herrada JesusCofidis 7
23 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team 7
24 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty 6
25 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance 5
26 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team 5
27 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 4
28 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO 4
29 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO 4
30 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla 3
31 Cobo Cayon IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 3
32 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny 3
33 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility 2
34 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
35 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO 2
36 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 2
37 Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility 2
38 Mazuki FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 2
39 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe 1
40 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 1
チーム 時間
1 UAE Team Emirates 43:09:22
2 Soudal Quick-Step + 01:50
3 Intermarché-Wanty + 02:38
4 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:23
5 BORA-hansgrohe + 04:14
6 JCL Team UKYO + 06:04
7 Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:07
8 Lotto Dstny + 08:09
9 Uno-X Mobility + 08:34
10 Burgos-BH + 09:13
11 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 11:22
12 Cofidis + 12:32
13 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:48
14 Roojai Insurance + 16:28
15 Terengganu Cycling Team + 18:29
16 Team Jayco-AlUla + 18:46
17 Oman + 01:03:57

情報