1 |
11 |
Skujins Toms
| 1991 | Cannondale-Drapac |
05:55:23 |
2 |
1 |
Calmejane Lilian
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 16 |
3 |
10 |
Bernal Egan
| 1997 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 17 |
4 |
10 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 24 |
5 |
31 |
Roson Jaime
[*]
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 37 |
6 |
46 |
Jeannesson Arnold
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 52 |
7 |
24 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 55 |
8 |
29 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Italy |
+ 01:03 |
9 |
29 |
Senni Manuel
| 1992 | Italy |
+ 01:10 |
10 |
4 |
Boswell Ian
| 1991 | Sky |
+ 01:10 |
11 |
3 |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Direct Énergie |
+ 01:21 |
12 |
1 |
Kudus Merhawi
| 1994 | Dimension Data |
+ 01:23 |
13 |
61 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:23 |
14 |
8 |
Gaffurini Nicola
| 1989 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
+ 01:33 |
15 |
9 |
Strakhov Dmitriy
| 1995 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:34 |
16 |
14 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 01:39 |
17 |
18 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:44 |
18 |
13 |
Geoghegan Hart Tao
| 1995 | Sky |
+ 01:49 |
19 |
20 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Dimension Data |
+ 01:52 |
20 |
67 |
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 02:00 |
21 |
30 |
Elissonde Kenny
| 1991 | Sky |
+ 02:05 |
22 |
67 |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 02:09 |
23 |
8 |
Cattaneo Mattia
| 1990 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 02:14 |
24 |
32 |
Rozo Daniel
| 1992 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 02:17 |
25 |
4 |
Gazzara Michele
| 1990 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
+ 02:56 |
26 |
34 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 03:56 |
27 |
39 |
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 04:02 |
28 |
18 |
Arslanov Ildar
| 1994 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 04:04 |
29 |
46 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 04:18 |
30 |
39 |
Tommassini Fabio
| 1990 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 04:40 |
31 |
55 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
+ 04:55 |
32 |
16 |
Lastra Jonathan
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 05:04 |
33 |
16 |
Aranburu Alex
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 05:04 |
34 |
28 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 05:16 |
35 |
58 |
Martinez Daniel
| 1996 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 05:19 |
36 |
70 |
Caicedo Jonathan
| 1993 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 05:27 |
37 |
110 |
Celano Danilo
| 1989 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 06:21 |
38 |
85 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 06:23 |
39 |
98 |
Parrinello Antonino
| 1988 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 06:51 |
40 |
- |
Baccio Paolo
| 1997 | Italy |
+ 06:54 |
41 |
8 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Direct Énergie |
+ 06:55 |
42 |
1 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
+ 07:04 |
43 |
10 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 07:17 |
44 |
20 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 07:20 |
45 |
12 |
Conci Nicola
| 1997 | Italy |
+ 07:22 |
46 |
19 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 08:02 |
47 |
2 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Tirol |
+ 08:22 |
48 |
22 |
Evtushenko Alexander
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 08:36 |
49 |
21 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 08:58 |
50 |
96 |
Zamparella Marco
| 1987 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 09:01 |
51 |
26 |
Ficara Pierpaolo
| 1991 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 09:17 |
52 |
48 |
Tratnik Jan
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 09:20 |
53 |
28 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 09:21 |
54 |
7 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk CC |
+ 09:22 |
55 |
46 |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data |
+ 09:35 |
56 |
33 |
Toto Paolo
| 1991 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
+ 09:48 |
57 |
15 |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Italy |
+ 10:06 |
58 |
3 |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Italy |
+ 10:23 |
59 |
- |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 10:24 |
60 |
3 |
Rota Lorenzo
| 1995 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 10:29 |
61 |
6 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 10:35 |
62 |
1 |
Dombrowski Joe
| 1991 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 10:37 |
63 |
53 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 10:40 |
64 |
16 |
Nych Artem
| 1995 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 10:54 |
65 |
96 |
Brown Nathan
| 1991 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 11:23 |
66 |
26 |
Calderon Steven
| 1993 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 11:32 |
67 |
24 |
Millan Jonathan
| 1988 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 11:32 |
68 |
20 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 11:39 |
69 |
69 |
Pacchiardo Davide
| 1990 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 12:09 |
70 |
60 |
Fraile Omar
| 1990 | Dimension Data |
+ 12:23 |
71 |
25 |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 12:25 |
72 |
46 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 12:56 |
73 |
15 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 13:12 |
74 |
36 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 13:31 |
75 |
73 |
Halilaj Redi
| 1989 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 13:54 |
76 |
18 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 14:42 |
77 |
53 |
López David
| 1981 | Sky |
+ 15:01 |
78 |
55 |
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 15:03 |
79 |
56 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 15:05 |
80 |
25 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Dimension Data |
+ 16:10 |
81 |
78 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 16:15 |
82 |
63 |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 16:38 |
83 |
54 |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 16:47 |
84 |
52 |
Tulik Angelo
| 1990 | Direct Énergie |
+ 16:51 |
85 |
83 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Sky |
+ 17:28 |
86 |
15 |
Bernardinetti Marco
| 1991 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 17:32 |
87 |
80 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 17:37 |
88 |
9 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 17:49 |
89 |
64 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 17:57 |
90 |
70 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 18:04 |
91 |
48 |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 18:11 |
92 |
42 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 18:23 |
93 |
17 |
Ciccone Giulio
| 1994 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 18:52 |
94 |
21 |
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 19:01 |
95 |
17 |
Boudat Thomas
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 19:08 |
96 |
13 |
Carlini Ettore
| 1989 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 19:40 |
97 |
6 |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | Direct Énergie |
+ 20:09 |
98 |
1 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 20:35 |
99 |
18 |
Amezqueta Julen
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 20:37 |
100 |
2 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 20:38 |
101 |
18 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 20:49 |
102 |
2 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 21:12 |
103 |
1 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Direct Énergie |
+ 21:22 |
104 |
- |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Tirol |
+ 21:23 |
105 |
20 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 21:41 |
106 |
2 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Italy |
+ 21:50 |
107 |
6 |
Niyonshuti Adrien
| 1987 | Dimension Data |
+ 22:00 |
108 |
7 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 22:02 |
109 |
15 |
Tizza Marco
| 1992 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 23:04 |
110 |
26 |
Rotondi Matteo
| 1996 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 23:14 |
111 |
94 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Direct Énergie |
+ 23:16 |
112 |
94 |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 23:22 |
113 |
19 |
Vdovin Sergey
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 23:23 |
114 |
80 |
Filosi Iuri
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 23:35 |
115 |
34 |
Caro Sebastian Orlando
| 1991 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 23:42 |
116 |
28 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 23:48 |
117 |
73 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 23:49 |
118 |
64 |
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt
| 1989 | Dimension Data |
+ 23:58 |
119 |
35 |
Brogi Adriano
| 1991 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 24:02 |
120 |
33 |
Ruscetta Andrea
| 1990 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 24:02 |
121 |
29 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 24:05 |
122 |
57 |
Samparisi Nicolas
| 1992 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 24:10 |
123 |
55 |
Genovese Nicola
| 1993 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 24:15 |
124 |
54 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Minsk CC |
+ 24:15 |
125 |
53 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Tirol |
+ 24:19 |
126 |
33 |
Alizada Elgun
| 1996 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 24:33 |
127 |
33 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
+ 24:41 |
128 |
46 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 24:49 |
129 |
38 |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
+ 24:54 |
130 |
46 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 24:55 |
131 |
46 |
Venter Jaco
| 1987 | Dimension Data |
+ 24:57 |
132 |
39 |
Vega Sergio
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 25:24 |
133 |
44 |
Bernardini Simone
| 1991 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
+ 25:55 |
134 |
39 |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 25:59 |
135 |
41 |
Sastoque Didier
| 1987 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 26:06 |
136 |
37 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 26:28 |
137 |
36 |
Latham Christopher
| 1994 | Team Wiggins |
+ 26:49 |
138 |
31 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 27:07 |
139 |
30 |
Gamper Patrick
| 1997 | Tirol |
+ 27:08 |
140 |
28 |
Dibben Jonathan
| 1994 | Sky |
+ 27:13 |
141 |
27 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 27:19 |
142 |
16 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 28:26 |
143 |
14 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 28:26 |
144 |
13 |
Samolenkov Artem
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 28:41 |
145 |
6 |
Sendros Juvé Llibert
| 1991 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 28:46 |
146 |
4 |
Brkic Benjamin
| 1996 | Tirol |
+ 28:53 |
147 |
4 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Tirol |
+ 28:53 |
148 |
3 |
Ballerini Davide
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 29:23 |
149 |
3 |
Bialoblocki Marcin
| 1983 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 29:27 |
150 |
5 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 29:44 |
151 |
6 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 29:50 |
152 |
4 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 29:55 |
153 |
4 |
O'Loughlin Michael
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 29:59 |
154 |
64 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 30:03 |
155 |
3 |
Mihailov Mihail
| 1997 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 30:04 |
156 |
7 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 30:21 |
157 |
7 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 30:21 |
158 |
10 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 30:33 |
159 |
11 |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 30:40 |
160 |
12 |
Thompson Michael
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 30:45 |
161 |
12 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Tirol |
+ 30:47 |
162 |
146 |
Craddock Lawson
| 1992 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 30:51 |
163 |
11 |
Banushi Besmir
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 31:04 |
164 |
14 |
Wood Oliver
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 31:27 |
165 |
4 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 31:32 |
166 |
13 |
Yovchev Yovcho
| 1991 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 31:41 |
167 |
13 |
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 31:58 |
168 |
13 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 32:06 |
169 |
49 |
Kerfoot-Robson Dylan
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 32:30 |
170 |
16 |
Sterbini Simone
| 1993 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 32:34 |
171 |
50 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 32:40 |
172 |
50 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 32:53 |
173 |
45 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk CC |
+ 33:21 |
174 |
47 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 33:21 |
175 |
41 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 33:38 |
176 |
36 |
Malyvnivskiy Vasyl
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 33:41 |
177 |
36 |
Raffaele Angelo
| 1991 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 33:44 |
178 |
16 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 35:14 |
179 |
14 |
Ahiyevich Aleh
| 1993 | Minsk CC |
+ 35:17 |
180 |
14 |
Ramanau Raman
| 1994 | Minsk CC |
+ 35:18 |
181 |
6 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 36:16 |
182 |
- |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 37:01 |
183 |
4 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 37:50 |
184 |
4 |
Viejo Daniel
| 1997 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 38:21 |
185 |
5 |
Brugna Alessio
| 1995 | Italy |
+ 38:59 |
186 |
3 |
Fedrigo Leonardo
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 40:34 |