FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Giro d'Italia
ワールドツアー, グランツール, 4. -26. 5月 2013, イタリア
レース情報
結果
ステージプロフィール
スタートリスト
歴史
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
総合
ユース
ポイント
山岳
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
ステージ: 05
ステージ: 06
ステージ: 07
ステージ: 08
ステージ: 09
ステージ: 10
ステージ: 11
ステージ: 12
ステージ: 13
ステージ: 14
ステージ: 15
ステージ: 16
ステージ: 17
ステージ: 18
ステージ: 19
ステージ: 20
ステージ: 21
Embed Results
国
アメリカ合衆国
イタリア
ウクライナ
エストニア
オランダ
オーストラリア
カザフスタン
カナダ
ギリシャ
クロアチア
コロンビア
スイス
スウェーデン
スペイン
スロベニア
デンマーク
ドイツ
ニュージーランド
フランス
ブラジル
ベネズエラ
ベラルーシ
ベルギー
ポルトガル
ポーランド
リトアニア
ルクセンブルク
ロシア
中国
南アフリカ
英国
チーム
AG2R La Mondiale
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Astana Pro Team
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
BMC Racing Team
Cannondale Pro Cycling
Colombia
Euskaltel-Euskadi
FDJ.fr
Garmin - Sharp
Katusha Team
Lampre-Merida
Lotto - Belisol
Movistar Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
Orica - GreenEDGE
RadioShack-Leopard
Sky ProCycling
Team Argos - Shimano
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
Vacansoleil - DCM
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
ポイント
01
Pirazzi
Stefano
1987
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
82
02
Visconti
Giovanni
1983
Movistar Team
45
03
Nibali
Vincenzo
1984
Astana Pro Team
45
04
Rodriguez
Jackson
1985
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
41
05
Betancur
Carlos
1989
AG2R La Mondiale
37
06
Chalapud
Robinson
1984
Colombia
31
07
Uran
Rigoberto
1987
Sky ProCycling
26
08
Santambrogio
Mauro
[*]
1984
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
18
09
Duarte
Fabio
1986
Colombia
17
10
Weening
Pieter
1981
Orica - GreenEDGE
14
11
Sella
Emanuele
1981
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
13
12
Hansen
Adam
1981
Lotto - Belisol
12
13
Pantano
Jarlinson
1988
Colombia
12
14
Brutt
Pavel
1982
Katusha Team
10
15
Navardauskas
Ramunas
1988
Garmin - Sharp
9
16
Wauters
Willem
1989
Vacansoleil - DCM
9
17
Machado
Tiago
1985
RadioShack-Leopard
9
18
Bongiorno
Francesco Manuel
1990
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
9
19
Sánchez
Samuel
1978
Euskaltel-Euskadi
8
20
Majka
Rafal
1989
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
7
21
Scarponi
Michele
1979
Lampre-Merida
6
22
Aru
Fabio
1990
Astana Pro Team
6
23
Pauwels
Serge
1983
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
6
24
Bonnafond
Guillaume
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
6
25
Boem
Nicola
1989
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
5
26
Niemiec
Przemyslaw
1980
Lampre-Merida
5
27
Serpa
José
1979
Lampre-Merida
5
28
Boaro
Manuele
1987
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
5
29
Oss
Daniel
1987
BMC Racing Team
5
30
Marcato
Marco
1984
Vacansoleil - DCM
4
31
Kangert
Tanel
1987
Astana Pro Team
4
32
Wurf
Cameron
1983
Cannondale Pro Cycling
3
33
Evans
Cadel
1977
BMC Racing Team
3
34
Caruso
Damiano
1987
Cannondale Pro Cycling
3
35
Felline
Fabio
1990
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
3
36
Rubiano
Miguel Angel
1984
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
3
37
Rabottini
Matteo
1987
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
3
38
Gretsch
Patrick
1987
Team Argos - Shimano
3
39
Rollin
Dominique
1982
FDJ.fr
3
40
Bak
Lars
1980
Lotto - Belisol
3
41
Gatto
Oscar
1985
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
3
42
Ligthart
Pim
1988
Vacansoleil - DCM
3
43
Pellizotti
Franco
1978
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
2
44
Petrov
Evgeni
1978
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
2
45
Garate
Juan Manuel
1976
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
2
46
Agnoli
Valerio
1985
Astana Pro Team
2
47
Gastauer
Ben
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
2
48
Verdugo
Gorka
1978
Euskaltel-Euskadi
2
49
Puccio
Salvatore
1989
Sky ProCycling
2
50
Lastras
Pablo
1976
Movistar Team
2
51
Sarmiento
Jose Cayetano
1987
Cannondale Pro Cycling
2
52
Brambilla
Gianluca
1987
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
2
53
Ludvigsson
Tobias
1991
Team Argos - Shimano
2
54
Tjallingii
Maarten
1977
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
2
55
Bulgac
Brian
1988
Lotto - Belisol
2
56
Canola
Marco
1988
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
2
57
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
Euskaltel-Euskadi
2
58
Pozzovivo
Domenico
1982
AG2R La Mondiale
1
59
Henao
Sergio
1987
Sky ProCycling
1
60
Martens
Paul
1983
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
1
61
Capecchi
Eros
1986
Movistar Team
1
62
Keizer
Martijn
1988
Vacansoleil - DCM
1
63
Marangoni
Alan
1984
Cannondale Pro Cycling
1
情報
Giro d'Italia
イタリア
4. -26. 5月 2013
2.UWT