01 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Team CSC |
05:15:45 |
02 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 01:06 |
03 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 01:06 |
04 |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:32 |
05 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 01:48 |
06 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:48 |
07 |
Savoldelli Paolo
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 01:48 |
08 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 01:48 |
09 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:48 |
10 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:48 |
11 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 01:55 |
12 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:25 |
13 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:29 |
14 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 02:34 |
15 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:45 |
16 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 02:49 |
17 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:49 |
18 |
Lobato Ruben
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 02:59 |
19 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 03:01 |
20 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 03:24 |
21 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 03:24 |
22 |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 04:14 |
23 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 04:20 |
24 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 04:45 |
25 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 04:55 |
26 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 05:06 |
27 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 05:20 |
28 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 05:51 |
29 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:02 |
30 |
Eltink Theo
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 06:22 |
31 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 07:34 |
32 |
Halgand Patrice
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 07:47 |
33 |
Le Mével Christophe
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 08:12 |
34 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 08:16 |
35 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 10:02 |
36 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 10:05 |
37 |
Zamperi Steve
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 10:34 |
38 |
Peron Andrea
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 13:34 |
39 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 13:34 |
40 |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 14:28 |
41 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 14:28 |
42 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 14:28 |
43 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 14:28 |
44 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 14:28 |
45 |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 14:28 |
46 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 14:28 |
47 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 16:47 |
48 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 16:53 |
49 |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 16:53 |
50 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 16:53 |
51 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 17:15 |
52 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 17:20 |
53 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 20:38 |
54 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 20:38 |
55 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 20:38 |
56 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 20:38 |
57 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 20:38 |
58 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 20:38 |
59 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 20:38 |
60 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 20:38 |
61 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 21:01 |
62 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Discovery Channel |
+ 21:01 |
63 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 21:18 |
64 |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Quick Step |
+ 21:28 |
65 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 21:28 |
66 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 22:25 |
67 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 23:29 |
68 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Team CSC |
+ 23:29 |
69 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 23:29 |
70 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 23:29 |
71 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 23:29 |
72 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 23:29 |
73 |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Quick Step |
+ 23:29 |
74 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 23:29 |
75 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 23:33 |
76 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 24:04 |
77 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 24:32 |
78 |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 24:37 |
79 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 24:53 |
80 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 25:20 |
81 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 25:20 |
82 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 25:20 |
83 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 25:20 |
84 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 25:20 |
85 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Quick Step |
+ 25:20 |
86 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 25:20 |
87 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 25:20 |
88 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Discovery Channel |
+ 25:20 |
89 |
Werner Christian
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 25:20 |
90 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 25:20 |
91 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
+ 25:20 |
92 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 25:20 |
93 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 25:20 |
94 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 25:20 |
95 |
Urweider Sascha
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 25:20 |
96 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 25:20 |
97 |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 25:20 |
98 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 25:20 |
99 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 25:20 |
100 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 25:20 |
101 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 25:20 |
102 |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 25:20 |
103 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 25:20 |
104 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 25:20 |
105 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 25:20 |
106 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 25:20 |
107 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 25:20 |
108 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 25:20 |
109 |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 25:20 |
110 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 25:20 |
111 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 25:20 |
112 |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 25:20 |
113 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Quick Step |
+ 25:20 |
114 |
Gálvez Isaac
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 25:20 |
115 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 25:20 |
116 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 25:20 |
117 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 25:20 |
118 |
Da Cruz Carlos
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
+ 25:20 |
119 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 25:20 |
120 |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 25:20 |
121 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Française des Jeux |
+ 25:20 |
122 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 25:20 |
123 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 25:20 |
124 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Team CSC |
+ 25:20 |
125 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 25:20 |
126 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 25:20 |
127 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 25:20 |
128 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Quick Step |
+ 25:20 |
129 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | Team CSC |
+ 25:20 |
130 |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 25:20 |
131 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 25:20 |
132 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 25:20 |
133 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 26:51 |
134 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 27:05 |
135 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 27:45 |
136 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 27:49 |
137 |
Illiano Raffaele
| 1977 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 28:11 |
138 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | Discovery Channel |
+ 28:32 |
139 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 28:32 |
140 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 28:32 |
141 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 28:32 |
142 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
+ 28:38 |
143 |
Grillo Paride
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 28:44 |
144 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 28:44 |
145 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 29:07 |
146 |
Korff Andre
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 29:07 |
147 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 29:07 |
148 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 29:07 |
149 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | Discovery Channel |
+ 29:07 |
150 |
Wilson Trent
| 1978 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 29:07 |
151 |
Van Hout Russell
| 1976 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 29:07 |
152 |
Carrasco Gamiz José Luis
| 1982 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 29:07 |
153 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 29:07 |
154 |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 29:07 |
155 |
Di Biase Moreno
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 29:07 |
156 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 29:28 |
DNF |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Escobar Roure Sergio
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|