1 |
- |
Bennett Sam
| 1990 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
13:24:28 |
2 |
- |
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 14 |
3 |
6 |
Consonni Simone
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 26 |
4 |
2 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 29 |
5 |
- |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 29 |
6 |
2 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 29 |
7 |
- |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 29 |
8 |
2 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 30 |
9 |
4 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Turkey |
+ 30 |
10 |
8 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 32 |
11 |
9 |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 32 |
12 |
5 |
Simon Jordi
| 1990 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 32 |
13 |
6 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 32 |
14 |
10 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 32 |
15 |
13 |
Mühlberger Gregor
| 1994 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 32 |
16 |
11 |
Herklotz Silvio
| 1994 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 32 |
17 |
18 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 32 |
18 |
8 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana |
+ 32 |
19 |
18 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 32 |
20 |
14 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 32 |
21 |
9 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 32 |
22 |
10 |
Ravasi Edward
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 32 |
23 |
23 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 32 |
24 |
16 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 32 |
25 |
25 |
Hansen Jesper
| 1990 | Astana |
+ 32 |
26 |
15 |
Masnada Fausto
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 32 |
27 |
24 |
Arslanov Ildar
| 1994 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 32 |
28 |
21 |
Molina Antonio
| 1991 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 32 |
29 |
15 |
Tonelli Alessandro
| 1992 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 32 |
30 |
17 |
Butler Chris
| 1988 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 32 |
31 |
23 |
Rubio Diego
| 1991 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 32 |
32 |
23 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 32 |
33 |
23 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 32 |
34 |
22 |
Ballerini Davide
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 43 |
35 |
26 |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 43 |
36 |
24 |
Zurlo Federico
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 43 |
37 |
29 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 43 |
38 |
26 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 43 |
39 |
6 |
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 43 |
40 |
23 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 43 |
41 |
26 |
Martinez Daniel
| 1996 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 43 |
42 |
27 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 43 |
43 |
5 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 43 |
44 |
1 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 43 |
45 |
23 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 43 |
46 |
11 |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 43 |
47 |
28 |
Archbold Shane
| 1989 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 51 |
48 |
14 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 54 |
49 |
23 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 54 |
50 |
14 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:05 |
51 |
47 |
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Astana |
+ 01:14 |
52 |
29 |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:20 |
53 |
22 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Turkey |
+ 01:20 |
54 |
11 |
Celano Danilo
| 1989 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:20 |
55 |
3 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 01:20 |
56 |
26 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 01:24 |
57 |
43 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
58 |
33 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 01:29 |
59 |
24 |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 01:39 |
60 |
49 |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 01:55 |
61 |
39 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 01:57 |
62 |
23 |
Balkan Serkan
| 1994 | Turkey |
+ 01:57 |
63 |
10 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Turkey |
+ 01:57 |
64 |
5 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
| 1991 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:16 |
65 |
29 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 02:51 |
66 |
37 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 03:03 |
67 |
18 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 03:08 |
68 |
19 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 03:08 |
69 |
23 |
Sterbini Simone
| 1993 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 03:16 |
70 |
14 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Turkey |
+ 03:17 |
71 |
33 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 04:07 |
72 |
9 |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Astana |
+ 04:20 |
73 |
23 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 04:44 |
74 |
2 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 05:56 |
75 |
2 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 06:10 |
76 |
3 |
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 06:22 |
77 |
16 |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 06:28 |
78 |
7 |
Daniel Gregory
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 06:52 |
79 |
1 |
Turrin Alex
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 07:26 |
80 |
10 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 07:55 |
81 |
78 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 07:56 |
82 |
67 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 08:03 |
83 |
67 |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 08:04 |
84 |
63 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 08:04 |
85 |
43 |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Turkey |
+ 08:04 |
86 |
28 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 08:04 |
87 |
17 |
Deruette Thomas
| 1995 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 08:13 |
88 |
23 |
Silva Lincoln do Vale
| 1997 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:15 |
89 |
15 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:15 |
90 |
13 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Turkey |
+ 08:23 |
91 |
13 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 08:27 |
92 |
1 |
Pires Rafael Henrique
| 1997 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:00 |
93 |
4 |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10:09 |
94 |
1 |
Nicacio Pedro Dourado
| 1981 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:39 |
95 |
3 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 13:25 |
96 |
4 |
König Leopold
| 1987 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 13:56 |
97 |
2 |
Alafaci Eugenio
| 1990 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 15:54 |
98 |
12 |
Ranghetti Victor Cesar
| 1998 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:56 |
99 |
11 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 18:00 |