1 |
1 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
05:07:46 |
2 |
12 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 10 |
3 |
15 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 12 |
4 |
18 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 18 |
5 |
1 |
van der Duin Maike
| 2001 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 28 |
6 |
5 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Team DSM |
+ 35 |
7 |
4 |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Team SD Worx |
+ 41 |
8 |
4 |
Barbieri Rachele
| 1997 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 45 |
9 |
6 |
De Wilde Julie
| 2002 | Plantur-Pura |
+ 45 |
10 |
13 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Team SD Worx |
+ 45 |
11 |
13 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 45 |
12 |
18 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 45 |
13 |
58 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 45 |
14 |
5 |
Dronova Tamara
| 1993 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 50 |
15 |
10 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 50 |
16 |
5 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 50 |
17 |
16 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 50 |
18 |
3 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 50 |
19 |
15 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Team SD Worx |
+ 50 |
20 |
9 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 50 |
21 |
5 |
Ysland Anne Dorthe
| 2002 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 50 |
22 |
20 |
Roseman-Gannon Ruby
| 1998 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 50 |
23 |
20 |
Henderson Anna
| 1998 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 50 |
24 |
14 |
Markus Femke
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 50 |
25 |
15 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 50 |
26 |
10 |
Georgi Pfeiffer
| 2000 | Team DSM |
+ 50 |
27 |
29 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 50 |
28 |
21 |
Pluimers Ilse
| 2002 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
+ 50 |
29 |
30 |
Ewers Veronica
| 1994 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 50 |
30 |
33 |
Borgström Julia
| 2001 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
+ 50 |
31 |
17 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 50 |
32 |
12 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:02 |
33 |
40 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:02 |
34 |
45 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 01:07 |
35 |
56 |
van Anrooij Shirin
| 2002 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:07 |
36 |
48 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:07 |
37 |
55 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:07 |
38 |
64 |
Fonseca Barbara
| 1990 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 01:07 |
39 |
64 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:07 |
40 |
47 |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:07 |
41 |
48 |
Ottestad Mie Bjørndal
| 1997 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:07 |
42 |
62 |
Bredewold Mischa
| 2000 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:07 |
43 |
24 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:08 |
44 |
39 |
Christie Henrietta
| 2002 | Human Powered Health |
+ 01:15 |
45 |
32 |
Cant Sanne
| 1990 | Plantur-Pura |
+ 01:16 |
46 |
9 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:16 |
47 |
22 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:18 |
48 |
68 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:19 |
49 |
42 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:42 |
50 |
3 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 01:42 |
51 |
24 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 01:54 |
52 |
32 |
Berteau Victoire
| 2000 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 01:54 |
53 |
- |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:54 |
54 |
10 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:54 |
55 |
13 |
Raaijmakers Marit
| 1999 | Human Powered Health |
+ 01:54 |
56 |
20 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 02:09 |
57 |
23 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Human Powered Health |
+ 02:11 |
58 |
47 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Human Powered Health |
+ 02:11 |
59 |
54 |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
+ 02:11 |
60 |
71 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 02:25 |
61 |
30 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 02:36 |
62 |
59 |
Baur Caroline
| 1994 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 02:50 |
63 |
9 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 03:07 |
64 |
36 |
Kastelijn Yara
| 1997 | Plantur-Pura |
+ 03:14 |
65 |
68 |
Williams Lily
| 1994 | Human Powered Health |
+ 03:34 |
66 |
34 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 03:36 |
67 |
57 |
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 03:38 |
68 |
60 |
Boilard Simone
| 2000 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 03:38 |
69 |
57 |
Frain Nicole
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:38 |
70 |
53 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 03:38 |
71 |
46 |
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 03:38 |
72 |
37 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Team |
+ 03:38 |
73 |
21 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 03:38 |
74 |
12 |
Fouquenet Amandine
| 2001 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:38 |
75 |
17 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 03:38 |
76 |
30 |
Eraud Séverine
| 1995 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 03:38 |
77 |
32 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 03:38 |
78 |
27 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 03:38 |
79 |
12 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 03:38 |
80 |
19 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Team SD Worx |
+ 03:38 |
81 |
15 |
Smulders Silke
| 2001 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 03:38 |
82 |
4 |
van Agt Eva
| 1997 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 03:53 |
83 |
6 |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Plantur-Pura |
+ 03:53 |
84 |
3 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Human Powered Health |
+ 03:55 |
85 |
3 |
Newsom Emily
| 1983 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 03:55 |
86 |
12 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 03:55 |
87 |
1 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 03:55 |
88 |
11 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 03:55 |
89 |
7 |
Schoens Quinty
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:55 |
90 |
10 |
Schweinberger Kathrin
| 1996 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 03:55 |
91 |
16 |
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 03:55 |
92 |
17 |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 04:04 |
93 |
24 |
Fortin Valentine
| 1999 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 04:07 |
94 |
14 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 04:19 |
95 |
5 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 04:30 |
96 |
23 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 04:33 |
97 |
14 |
Gerritse Femke
| 2001 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 04:37 |
98 |
12 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 04:50 |
99 |
45 |
Kool Charlotte
| 1999 | Team DSM |
+ 05:05 |
100 |
35 |
Grangier India
| 2000 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 05:05 |
101 |
13 |
Coston Morgane
| 1990 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:46 |
102 |
9 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:46 |
103 |
9 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 05:46 |
104 |
2 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 05:46 |
105 |
7 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:46 |
106 |
17 |
Janse van Rensburg Frances
| 2001 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 05:58 |
107 |
15 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 06:25 |
108 |
18 |
Vallieres Mill Magdeleine
| 2001 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 06:25 |
109 |
19 |
de Baat Kim
| 1991 | Plantur-Pura |
+ 06:25 |
110 |
25 |
Biriukova Yuliia
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:58 |
111 |
10 |
Lowden Joscelin
| 1987 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:58 |
112 |
15 |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 06:58 |
113 |
1 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:58 |
114 |
1 |
Koch Franziska
| 2000 | Team DSM |
+ 07:10 |
115 |
3 |
Verhulst-Wild Gladys
| 1997 | Le Col Wahoo |
+ 07:10 |
116 |
8 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 07:37 |
117 |
8 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:37 |
118 |
11 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 08:21 |
119 |
103 |
Gasparrini Eleonora
| 2002 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 08:45 |
120 |
83 |
Vigie Margaux
| 1995 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 08:45 |
121 |
80 |
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 08:45 |
122 |
48 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 08:45 |
123 |
13 |
Morichon Anaïs
| 1999 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:55 |
124 |
29 |
Bideau Sandrine
| 1989 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 09:02 |
125 |
9 |
Rüegg Noemi
| 2001 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 09:25 |
126 |
87 |
Wollaston Ally
| 2001 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
+ 09:51 |
127 |
8 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Team SD Worx |
+ 09:56 |
128 |
19 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 10:12 |
129 |
1 |
van Rooijen Anne
| 2000 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 10:25 |
130 |
3 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 11:04 |
131 |
9 |
Pompanon Margot
| 1997 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 12:01 |
132 |
12 |
Louw Anya
| 2000 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team |
+ 12:57 |
133 |
4 |
Avoine Alison
| 2000 | St Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 12:59 |
134 |
77 |
Squiban Maeva
| 2002 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 13:51 |
135 |
4 |
Buch Hannah
| 2002 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 14:50 |
136 |
5 |
Levenez Sandra
| 1979 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 15:28 |
137 |
5 |
Alzini Martina
| 1997 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 15:40 |
138 |
6 |
Abgrall Noémie
| 1999 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 24:28 |