DoB? |
ライダー | チーム | 時間 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Boyarskaya Natalia | Russia | 08:02 | |
02 | Kuznetsova Svetlana | Cycling club 'Rus' | + 13 | |
03 | Chursina Anastasia | Russia | + 14 | |
04 | Dobrynina Kseniia | Russia | + 32 | |
05 | Utrobina Elena | Bizkaia - Durango | + 33 | |
06 | Potokina Anna | Mix 2 | + 39 | |
07 | Ilinykh Yulia | Bizkaia - Durango | + 40 | |
08 | Sharakova Tatsiana | Belarus | + 41 | |
09 | Antonova Volha | Belarus | + 46 | |
10 | Zhurba Irina | Cycling club 'Rus' | + 47 | |
11 | Molicheva Irina | Mix 1 | + 48 | |
12 | Belevantseva Svetlana | Bizkaia - Durango | + 49 | |
13 | Lebedeva Aleksandra | Cycling club 'Rus' | + 50 | |
14 | Kantsyber Maria | Bizkaia - Durango | + 51 | |
15 | Sitsko Alena | Belarus | + 51 | |
16 | Shamanova Tatiana | AON Baykal-DV | + 54 | |
17 | Kozonchuk Oxana | Russia | + 55 | |
18 | Likhanova Marina | Mix 2 | + 58 | |
19 | Tuhai Kseniya | Belarus | + 58 | |
20 | Krylova Seda | Krasnodar | + 01:00 | |
21 | Malomoura Ekaterina | AON Baykal-DV | + 01:03 | |
22 | Chernyshova Galina | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 01:05 | |
23 | Chulkova Anastasia | Mix 1 | + 01:05 | |
24 | Pliaskina Anastasia | AON Baykal-DV | + 01:08 | |
25 | Zavershinskaya Anna | Bizkaia - Durango | + 01:08 | |
26 | Grishechko Viktoriya | AON Baykal-DV | + 01:09 | |
27 | Sokovnina Natalya | Kazakhstan | + 01:12 | |
28 | Nesterova Valentina | AON Baykal-DV | + 01:12 | |
29 | Deiko Olga | Cycling club 'Rus' | + 01:13 | |
30 | Malakhova Lidia | Mix 1 | + 01:13 | |
31 | Mudraya Evgenia | Mix 1 | + 01:13 | |
32 | Bash Paz | Israel | + 01:14 | |
33 | Kuchinskaya Elena | Mix 2 | + 01:14 | |
34 | Pankova Larisa | Russia | + 01:16 | |
35 | Saifutdinova Natalya | Kazakhstan | + 01:20 | |
36 | Dobrynina Olga | Bizkaia - Durango | + 01:21 | |
37 | Saveleyva Kristina | Mix 2 | + 01:21 | |
38 | Laptsionak Hanna | Belarus | + 01:21 | |
39 | Pivovarova Polina | Belarus | + 01:22 | |
40 | Savenka Ina | RCOP-Belarus | + 01:23 | |
41 | Sachanka Marta | RCOP-Belarus | + 01:24 | |
42 | Kirillova Polina | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 01:25 | |
43 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Kazakhstan | + 01:26 | |
44 | Syradoeva Margarita | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 01:27 | |
45 | Gogoleva Elena | Mix 2 | + 01:28 | |
46 | Zhaparova Aizhan | Russia | + 01:28 | |
47 | Popova Viktoria | Cycling club 'Rus' | + 01:33 | |
48 | Zhurba Alena | Mix 3 | + 01:38 | |
49 | Shapira Omer | Israel | + 01:39 | |
50 | Demidova Olga | Mix 3 | + 01:40 | |
51 | Shmayankova Marina | RCOP-Belarus | + 01:40 | |
52 | Ilyushchenko Valeria | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 01:42 | |
53 | Malarikova Michaela | Slovakia | + 01:47 | |
54 | Yuraitis Yekaterina | Kazakhstan | + 02:01 | |
55 | Bäumlova Karin | Slovakia | + 02:05 | |
56 | Simora-Juhasova Andrea | Slovakia | + 02:05 | |
57 | Streltsova Galina | Mix 1 | + 02:07 | |
58 | Juhasova Zuzana | Slovakia | + 02:10 | |
59 | Kargaliyeva Aliya | Kazakhstan | + 02:17 | |
60 | Naveh Mey Elle | Israel | + 02:17 | |
61 | Onuchina Viktoria | Mix 3 | + 02:18 | |
62 | Slizh Anastasiya | RCOP-Belarus | + 02:24 | |
63 | Baitleuova Marzhan | Kazakhstan | + 02:24 | |
64 | Molovstvova Valentina | Mix 3 | + 02:25 | |
65 | Matrosova Anna | Krasnodar | + 02:27 | |
66 | Chirukhina Olga | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 02:29 | |
67 | Lukmanova Elnara | Mix 3 | + 02:31 | |
68 | Kulikova Marina | Mix 3 | + 02:39 | |
69 | Drokina Viktoria | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 02:41 | |
70 | Yizhaq Hilla | Israel | + 02:51 | |
71 | Stepashina Elena | Krasnodar | + 02:57 | |
72 | Engelmeir Nurit | Israel | + 02:59 | |
73 | Borochoviz Noaa | Israel | + 03:02 | |
74 | Kolesnikova Elena | Krasnodar | + 03:07 | |
DNS | Chechneva Daria | Cycling club 'Rus' |
ライダー | チーム | 時間 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyarskaya Natalia | Russia | 08:02 | ||
2 | Kuznetsova Svetlana | Cycling club 'Rus' | + 13 | ||
3 | Chursina Anastasia | Russia | + 14 | ||
4 | Dobrynina Kseniia | Russia | + 32 | ||
5 | Utrobina Elena | Bizkaia - Durango | + 33 | ||
6 | Potokina Anna | Mix 2 | + 39 | ||
7 | Ilinykh Yulia | Bizkaia - Durango | + 40 | ||
8 | Sharakova Tatsiana | Belarus | + 41 | ||
9 | Antonova Volha | Belarus | + 46 | ||
10 | Zhurba Irina | Cycling club 'Rus' | + 47 | ||
11 | Molicheva Irina | Mix 1 | + 48 | ||
12 | Belevantseva Svetlana | Bizkaia - Durango | + 49 | ||
13 | Lebedeva Aleksandra | Cycling club 'Rus' | + 50 | ||
14 | Kantsyber Maria | Bizkaia - Durango | + 51 | ||
15 | Sitsko Alena | Belarus | + 51 | ||
16 | Shamanova Tatiana | AON Baykal-DV | + 54 | ||
17 | Kozonchuk Oxana | Russia | + 55 | ||
18 | Likhanova Marina | Mix 2 | + 58 | ||
19 | Tuhai Kseniya | Belarus | + 58 | ||
20 | Krylova Seda | Krasnodar | + 01:00 | ||
21 | Malomoura Ekaterina | AON Baykal-DV | + 01:03 | ||
22 | Chernyshova Galina | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 01:05 | ||
23 | Chulkova Anastasia | Mix 1 | + 01:05 | ||
24 | Pliaskina Anastasia | AON Baykal-DV | + 01:08 | ||
25 | Zavershinskaya Anna | Bizkaia - Durango | + 01:08 | ||
26 | Grishechko Viktoriya | AON Baykal-DV | + 01:09 | ||
27 | Sokovnina Natalya | Kazakhstan | + 01:12 | ||
28 | Nesterova Valentina | AON Baykal-DV | + 01:12 | ||
29 | Deiko Olga | Cycling club 'Rus' | + 01:13 | ||
30 | Malakhova Lidia | Mix 1 | + 01:13 | ||
31 | Mudraya Evgenia | Mix 1 | + 01:13 | ||
32 | Bash Paz | Israel | + 01:14 | ||
33 | Kuchinskaya Elena | Mix 2 | + 01:14 | ||
34 | Pankova Larisa | Russia | + 01:16 | ||
35 | Saifutdinova Natalya | Kazakhstan | + 01:20 | ||
36 | Dobrynina Olga | Bizkaia - Durango | + 01:21 | ||
37 | Saveleyva Kristina | Mix 2 | + 01:21 | ||
38 | Laptsionak Hanna | Belarus | + 01:21 | ||
39 | Pivovarova Polina | Belarus | + 01:22 | ||
40 | Savenka Ina | RCOP-Belarus | + 01:23 | ||
41 | Sachanka Marta | RCOP-Belarus | + 01:24 | ||
42 | Kirillova Polina | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 01:25 | ||
43 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Kazakhstan | + 01:26 | ||
44 | Syradoeva Margarita | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 01:27 | ||
45 | Gogoleva Elena | Mix 2 | + 01:28 | ||
46 | Zhaparova Aizhan | Russia | + 01:28 | ||
47 | Popova Viktoria | Cycling club 'Rus' | + 01:33 | ||
48 | Zhurba Alena | Mix 3 | + 01:38 | ||
49 | Shapira Omer | Israel | + 01:39 | ||
50 | Demidova Olga | Mix 3 | + 01:40 | ||
51 | Shmayankova Marina | RCOP-Belarus | + 01:40 | ||
52 | Ilyushchenko Valeria | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 01:42 | ||
53 | Malarikova Michaela | Slovakia | + 01:47 | ||
54 | Yuraitis Yekaterina | Kazakhstan | + 02:01 | ||
55 | Bäumlova Karin | Slovakia | + 02:05 | ||
56 | Simora-Juhasova Andrea | Slovakia | + 02:05 | ||
57 | Streltsova Galina | Mix 1 | + 02:07 | ||
58 | Juhasova Zuzana | Slovakia | + 02:10 | ||
59 | Kargaliyeva Aliya | Kazakhstan | + 02:17 | ||
60 | Naveh Mey Elle | Israel | + 02:17 | ||
61 | Onuchina Viktoria | Mix 3 | + 02:18 | ||
62 | Slizh Anastasiya | RCOP-Belarus | + 02:24 | ||
63 | Baitleuova Marzhan | Kazakhstan | + 02:24 | ||
64 | Molovstvova Valentina | Mix 3 | + 02:25 | ||
65 | Matrosova Anna | Krasnodar | + 02:27 | ||
66 | Chirukhina Olga | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 02:29 | ||
67 | Lukmanova Elnara | Mix 3 | + 02:31 | ||
68 | Kulikova Marina | Mix 3 | + 02:39 | ||
69 | Drokina Viktoria | Petrogradets-DUCSP | + 02:41 | ||
70 | Yizhaq Hilla | Israel | + 02:51 | ||
71 | Stepashina Elena | Krasnodar | + 02:57 | ||
72 | Engelmeir Nurit | Israel | + 02:59 | ||
73 | Borochoviz Noaa | Israel | + 03:02 | ||
74 | Kolesnikova Elena | Krasnodar | + 03:07 |