AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bouet Maxime | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Lemarchand Romain | |
Ravard Anthony |
An Post - Sean Kelly | |
---|---|
Bagdonas Gediminas | |
Bennett Sam | |
Cassidy Mark | |
Fenn Andrew | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Lavery Philip | |
McLaughlin Ronan | |
McNally Mark |
BKCP - Powerplus | |
---|---|
Adams Jens | |
Albert Niels | |
Bosmans Wietse | |
van der Poel David | |
Vanthourenhout Dieter | |
Vermeersch Gianni | |
Walsleben Philip |
Colba - Mercury | |
---|---|
Francois Jurgen | |
Grieten Kevin | |
Haynes Hamish | |
Schulz Philipp | |
Vandaele Philip | |
Vangheel Timothy | |
Vermeer Tom |
Cycling Team De Rijke | |
---|---|
Dijkxhoorn Rikke | |
Pfingsten Christoph | |
Reus Kai | |
Schoonbroodt Bob | |
Van der Meijden Rune | |
Vreugdenhil Stefan |
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | |
---|---|
Cretskens Wilfried | |
Duyn Huub | |
Helven Sander | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Hulsmans Kevin | |
Spragg James | |
Vanbilsen Kenneth | |
Vanderaerden Michael |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli | |
---|---|
Bertolini Thomas | |
Bulgarelli Otavio | |
Caccia Diego | |
De Negri Pierpaolo | |
De Patre Roberto | |
Favilli Elia | |
Miyazawa Takashi | |
Vona Emanuele |
FDJ | |
---|---|
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Courteille Arnaud | |
Delage Mickaël | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Offredo Yoann | |
Rollin Dominique | |
Schmidt Fabien | |
Vaugrenard Benoît |
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt | |
---|---|
Broeders Garrit | |
De Neef Steven | |
De Winter Walt | |
Durant Joaquim | |
Hoorne Jeroen | |
Pieters Sibrecht | |
Vandyck Niels | |
Verraes Benjamin |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Galimzyanov Denis | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
Isaichev Vladimir | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Mironov Alexander | |
Porsev Alexander | |
Vandenbergh Stijn | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Baestaens Vincent | |
Cammaerts Edwig | |
Commeyne Davy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Verheyen Geert |
Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW | |
---|---|
Anciaux Maxime | |
Dechesne Julien | |
Dernies Tom | |
Dron Boris | |
Evrard Laurent | |
Naert Benoit | |
Suray Gil | |
Van Schelven Jeroen |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Boucher David | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Greipel André | |
Neyens Maarten | |
Roelandts Jürgen | |
Sieberg Marcel | |
Vanendert Jelle |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Cappelle Andy | |
Engels Addy | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Reda Francesco | |
Terpstra Niki | |
Trentin Matteo | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boom Lars | |
Bos Theo | |
Matthews Michael | |
Tankink Bram | |
Ten Dam Laurens | |
Tjallingii Maarten | |
Van Emden Jos | |
Wynants Maarten |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Bonnin Thomas | |
Chaigneau Robin | |
Damuseau Thomas | |
Docker Mitchell | |
Huguet Yann | |
Ludvigsson Tobias | |
Oostlander Sander | |
Sprick Matthieu | |
Van Zandbeek Ronan |
Team NetApp | |
---|---|
Barta Jan | |
Benedetti Cesare | |
Dietziker Andreas | |
Retschke Robert | |
Schorn Daniel | |
Schwarzmann Michael | |
Seubert Timon |
Telenet - Fidea | |
---|---|
Adams Joeri | |
Grand Arnaud | |
Hnik Karel | |
Meeusen Tom | |
Peeters Rob | |
Van Kessel Corne | |
Wellens Bart |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Armee Sander | |
De Vreese Laurens | |
Salomein Jarl | |
Van Staeyen Michael | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Vanoverberghe Arthur | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter | |
Wallays Jelle |
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
De Gendt Thomas | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Lindeman Bert-Jan | |
Mol Wouter | |
Veuchelen Fredrik | |
Wauters Willem | |
Westra Lieuwe |
Veranda's Willems - Accent | |
---|---|
De Vocht Wim | |
Degand Thomas | |
Drucker Jempy | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Van Groen Arnoud |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol | |
---|---|
Chevalier Olivier | |
De Witte Jonathan | |
Legrand Philippe | |
Pardini Olivier | |
Polazzi Fabio | |
Premont Christophe | |
Rouet Rudy | |
Stenuit Robin |