1 |
1 |
Coquard Bryan
| 1992 | Vital Concept |
16:33:36 |
2 |
1 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10 |
3 |
- |
Sarreau Marc
| 1993 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 12 |
4 |
- |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 12 |
5 |
- |
Lecroq Jérémy
| 1995 | Vital Concept |
+ 13 |
6 |
- |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 13 |
7 |
70 |
Norman Leth Lasse
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 13 |
8 |
2 |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 14 |
9 |
2 |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 14 |
10 |
2 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
| 1994 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 15 |
11 |
9 |
De Buyst Jasper
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 16 |
12 |
3 |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 17 |
13 |
2 |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 18 |
14 |
- |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 22 |
15 |
1 |
Capiot Amaury
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 22 |
16 |
1 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 22 |
17 |
5 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 22 |
18 |
5 |
Touzé Damien
| 1996 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 22 |
19 |
2 |
Meurisse Xandro
| 1992 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 22 |
20 |
2 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 22 |
21 |
2 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 22 |
22 |
7 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 22 |
23 |
1 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 22 |
24 |
11 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Direct Energie |
+ 22 |
25 |
1 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 22 |
26 |
4 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 22 |
27 |
7 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 22 |
28 |
8 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 22 |
29 |
1 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 22 |
30 |
3 |
Hoelgaard Daniel
| 1993 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 22 |
31 |
8 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 22 |
32 |
5 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 22 |
33 |
5 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 22 |
34 |
6 |
Ourselin Paul
| 1994 | Direct Energie |
+ 22 |
35 |
11 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 22 |
36 |
9 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 22 |
37 |
5 |
Le Gac Olivier
| 1993 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 22 |
38 |
5 |
Le Cunff Kévin
| 1988 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 22 |
39 |
8 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 22 |
40 |
7 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 22 |
41 |
11 |
Gougeard Alexis
| 1993 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 22 |
42 |
9 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 22 |
43 |
11 |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 22 |
44 |
6 |
Soupe Geoffrey
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 22 |
45 |
8 |
Pedersen Casper
| 1996 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 22 |
46 |
1 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 22 |
47 |
3 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 22 |
48 |
4 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 22 |
49 |
7 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 22 |
50 |
16 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 22 |
51 |
2 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Direct Energie |
+ 22 |
52 |
11 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 22 |
53 |
9 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 22 |
54 |
4 |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 22 |
55 |
6 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 22 |
56 |
4 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 22 |
57 |
10 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 22 |
58 |
10 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 22 |
59 |
10 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 22 |
60 |
5 |
Filosi Iuri
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 22 |
61 |
9 |
Saez Hector
| 1993 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 22 |
62 |
14 |
De Winter Ludwig
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 22 |
63 |
17 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1990 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 22 |
64 |
9 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 22 |
65 |
14 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Direct Energie |
+ 22 |
66 |
17 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 36 |
67 |
42 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Direct Energie |
+ 48 |
68 |
36 |
Madouas Valentin
| 1996 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 53 |
69 |
12 |
Hatsuyama Sho
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 56 |
70 |
29 |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:01 |
71 |
52 |
De Vylder Lindsay
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:10 |
72 |
13 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 01:25 |
73 |
16 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 01:29 |
74 |
26 |
Manzin Lorrenzo
| 1994 | Vital Concept |
+ 01:39 |
75 |
1 |
Zaccanti Filippo
| 1995 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:39 |
76 |
10 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:43 |
77 |
6 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 01:46 |
78 |
9 |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 02:08 |
79 |
10 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 02:08 |
80 |
5 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 02:12 |
81 |
26 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 02:12 |
82 |
10 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Direct Energie |
+ 02:12 |
83 |
5 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Direct Energie |
+ 02:12 |
84 |
2 |
Vanbilsen Kenneth
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 02:27 |
85 |
13 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 03:05 |
86 |
14 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 03:05 |
87 |
12 |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:05 |
88 |
3 |
Duval Julien
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:43 |
89 |
6 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 03:46 |
90 |
15 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 03:56 |
91 |
1 |
Hofland Moreno
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 04:04 |
92 |
2 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Vital Concept |
+ 04:06 |
93 |
8 |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 04:27 |
94 |
9 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 04:31 |
95 |
2 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 04:33 |
96 |
12 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 04:36 |
97 |
7 |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 04:43 |
98 |
2 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 04:55 |
99 |
7 |
Tanner David
| 1984 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 04:59 |
100 |
3 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 05:15 |
101 |
9 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 05:17 |
102 |
5 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 05:22 |
103 |
11 |
Idjouadiene Pierre
| 1996 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 05:37 |
104 |
9 |
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 06:02 |
105 |
21 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 06:03 |
106 |
3 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 06:44 |
107 |
19 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 06:45 |
108 |
7 |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
+ 06:48 |
109 |
7 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 07:26 |
110 |
20 |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 07:46 |
111 |
94 |
Rickaert Jonas
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 08:11 |
112 |
4 |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 08:16 |
113 |
7 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 08:27 |
114 |
39 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Vital Concept |
+ 08:56 |
115 |
3 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 09:14 |
116 |
3 |
Naesen Lawrence
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 09:41 |
117 |
6 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 12:00 |
118 |
1 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 12:48 |
119 |
1 |
De Pauw Moreno
| 1991 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 13:08 |
120 |
56 |
Irizar Julen
| 1995 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 13:16 |
121 |
- |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 13:27 |
122 |
2 |
Barbier Pierre
| 1997 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 13:54 |
123 |
1 |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 17:27 |
124 |
1 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 17:33 |
125 |
1 |
Morice Julien
| 1991 | Vital Concept |
+ 20:27 |
126 |
1 |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 20:57 |
127 |
2 |
Armirail Bruno
| 1994 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 23:19 |