01 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Banesto |
05:13:22 |
02 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | Maia - MSS |
+ 01 |
03 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 21 |
04 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 34 |
05 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Banesto |
+ 34 |
06 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 34 |
07 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Boavista |
+ 34 |
08 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 34 |
09 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 34 |
10 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Maia - MSS |
+ 34 |
11 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 34 |
12 |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim
| 1965 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 34 |
13 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 34 |
14 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 34 |
15 |
Gamito Victor
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 34 |
16 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 39 |
17 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 39 |
18 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 39 |
19 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Boavista |
+ 42 |
20 |
Roux Laurent
| 1972 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 42 |
21 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 42 |
22 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 42 |
23 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Maia - MSS |
+ 42 |
24 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 42 |
25 |
Forner Munoz Alvaro
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 54 |
26 |
Dotti Fausto
| 1968 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 54 |
27 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 54 |
28 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 54 |
29 |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Maia - MSS |
+ 54 |
30 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 54 |
31 |
Lopez Uriarte Oscar
| 1970 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 54 |
32 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Maia - MSS |
+ 54 |
33 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 54 |
34 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 54 |
35 |
Teteriouk Andrei
| 1967 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 54 |
36 |
Silva Alves Nuno
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 54 |
37 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 54 |
38 |
Castelblanco José
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 54 |
39 |
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 54 |
40 |
Castellano Marquez Luis Javier
| 1973 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 54 |
41 |
Laukka Joona
| 1972 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 54 |
42 |
Suarez Miguel
| 1975 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:09 |
43 |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | Boavista |
+ 01:09 |
44 |
Petrov Atanas Andonov
| 1975 | Boavista |
+ 01:09 |
45 |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 01:09 |
46 |
Martins Pedro Lourenco
| 1975 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 01:09 |
47 |
Saprykinas Arnoldas
| 1973 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 01:09 |
48 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 01:09 |
49 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:09 |
50 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:09 |
51 |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 01:09 |
52 |
Freitas De Pavia Cassio
| 1965 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 01:09 |
53 |
Requejo Dominguez Eligio
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:22 |
54 |
Henriques Pereira Roque Rui Pedro
| 1977 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 01:22 |
55 |
Filipe Lucio Hugo Manuel
| 1978 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 01:22 |
56 |
Ragnetti Renzo
| 1973 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 01:22 |
57 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 01:22 |
58 |
Capitan Peregina Jorge
| 1977 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 01:22 |
59 |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia |
+ 01:22 |
60 |
Fernandes Ferreira Philippe
| 1971 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:22 |
61 |
Costa Pinho Alexandre Miguel
| 1976 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 01:22 |
62 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 01:44 |
63 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:44 |
64 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia |
+ 01:44 |
65 |
Trombetta Guido
| 1971 | Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia |
+ 01:44 |
66 |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Maia - MSS |
+ 01:44 |
67 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | Boavista |
+ 01:44 |
68 |
Pereira Delmino
| 1967 | Boavista |
+ 01:44 |
69 |
Llamas Boza Xavier
| 1972 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 01:44 |
70 |
Santos Jorge Manuel Silva
| 1966 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 01:44 |
71 |
Sarkauskas Saulius
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:44 |
72 |
Cattai Stefano
| 1967 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 01:44 |
73 |
Frattini Cristiano
| 1973 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 01:44 |
74 |
Laddomada Michele
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:50 |
75 |
Conceicao Lopes Helder Manuel
| 1973 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 01:50 |
76 |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:13 |
77 |
Wojciechowski Dariusz
| 1968 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 02:17 |
78 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 02:17 |
79 |
Jones Timothy
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 02:17 |
80 |
Baldo Filippo
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 02:17 |
81 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:17 |
82 |
Diaz Ruben
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:17 |
83 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Banesto |
+ 02:17 |
84 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:17 |
85 |
Marini Mirko
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 02:38 |
86 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 02:38 |
87 |
Silva Helder Manuel Ferrei
| 1975 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 02:38 |
88 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 02:38 |
89 |
Marchesin Fabio
| 1977 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 02:54 |
90 |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:56 |
91 |
Lelekine Serguei
| 1973 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 02:59 |
92 |
Carvalho Jorge
| 1971 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:59 |
93 |
Finco Carlo
| 1968 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 02:59 |
94 |
Medina Esparza Ramon
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 02:59 |
95 |
Smetanine Sergej
| 1973 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 03:04 |
96 |
Venturini Stefano
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 03:04 |
97 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 03:04 |
98 |
Carneiro Carlos Alberto Silva
| 1970 | Maia - MSS |
+ 03:04 |
99 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 03:04 |
100 |
Buenahora Hernán
| 1967 | Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia |
+ 03:04 |
101 |
Erencia Rafael Ruiz
| 1971 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 03:04 |
102 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 03:04 |
103 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:04 |
104 |
Alves Sousa Jose
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 03:04 |
105 |
Fitas Vidal Pereira
| 1969 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 03:04 |
106 |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 03:40 |
107 |
Neto Coelho Jose Barros
| 1971 | Boavista |
+ 03:40 |
108 |
Galvañ Manchon Ruben
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:40 |
109 |
Skoczylkas Dariusz
| 1974 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 03:40 |
110 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:46 |
111 |
Della Vedova Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:46 |
112 |
Frutti Matteo
| 1975 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:46 |
113 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Maia - MSS |
+ 03:46 |
114 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Maia - MSS |
+ 03:46 |
115 |
Felgueiras Ricardo Silva
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 03:46 |
116 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Boavista |
+ 03:46 |
117 |
Chmielewski Piotr
| 1970 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 03:46 |
118 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:46 |
119 |
Silva Luis Miguel Jesus
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 03:54 |
120 |
Gomez Martinez Jose David
| 1973 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 04:05 |
121 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:09 |
122 |
Flores Galarza Igor
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:29 |
123 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:29 |
124 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 04:34 |
125 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia |
+ 04:40 |
126 |
Wojtas Arkadiusz
| 1977 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 04:40 |
127 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 04:52 |
128 |
Solaun Solana Cesar
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 04:52 |
129 |
Portela Evandro Luiz
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 04:52 |
130 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 04:52 |
131 |
Encinar Perez Antonio
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 04:54 |
132 |
Serrano Alonso Oscar
| 1978 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 04:54 |
133 |
Vitor Izidoro Hugo Manuel
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 04:58 |
134 |
Teixeira Martins Paulo Jorge
| 1971 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 05:24 |
135 |
Elvira Monjon Vicente
| 1975 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 05:24 |
136 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:29 |
137 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:48 |
138 |
Liberato Monteiro Manuel
| 1969 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 05:48 |
139 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 05:52 |
140 |
Puttini Felice
| 1967 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 06:00 |
141 |
González Pico José Jaime
| 1968 | Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia |
+ 06:00 |
142 |
Szekeres Csaba
| 1977 | Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia |
+ 06:42 |
143 |
Miceli Nicola
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 06:42 |
144 |
Berzin Evgeni
| 1970 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 06:42 |
145 |
Castaneda Ramos Luis Oran
| 1977 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 06:42 |
146 |
Gualdi Domenico
| 1974 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 08:08 |
147 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 08:13 |
148 |
Stafiej Kazimierz
| 1968 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 08:17 |
149 |
Sedano Jorge
| 1973 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 08:20 |
150 |
Silloniz Aitor
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08:26 |
151 |
Lupeikis Remigius
| 1964 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 08:33 |
152 |
Rodrigues-Inacio Sergio
| 1964 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 08:36 |
153 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 08:36 |
154 |
Volery Benoit
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 08:36 |
155 |
Raimondi Giancarlo
| 1972 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 09:37 |
156 |
Vinale Alberto
| 1978 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 09:37 |
157 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 10:00 |
158 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 10:00 |
159 |
Bosi Raffaele
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 10:00 |
160 |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 10:00 |
161 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 10:00 |
162 |
Ongarato Rodolfo
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 10:55 |
163 |
Lima Costa Paulo Jorge
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 10:55 |
164 |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar |
+ 11:12 |
165 |
Pasquini Francesco
| 1974 | Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia |
+ 11:43 |
166 |
Naudzus Andris
| 1975 | Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia |
+ 11:43 |
167 |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 13:42 |
DNF |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Boavista |
|
DNF |
Mickiewicz Jacek
| 1970 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
|
DNF |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|