1 |
- |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
25:45:44 |
2 |
- |
Moreira Mauricio
| 1995 | Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
+ 07 |
3 |
- |
Fernandes Luis
| 1987 | Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista |
+ 38 |
4 |
- |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
+ 02:21 |
5 |
- |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE |
+ 02:39 |
6 |
- |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Atum General - Tavira |
+ 03:33 |
7 |
- |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Atum General - Tavira |
+ 04:17 |
8 |
- |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho |
+ 05:44 |
9 |
- |
Murguialday Jokin
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 05:55 |
10 |
- |
Sánchez Ángel
| 1993 | Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados |
+ 07:05 |
11 |
- |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel Cycling |
+ 07:06 |
12 |
- |
Duarte Emanuel
| 1997 | Atum General - Tavira |
+ 07:53 |
13 |
- |
Goncalves Helder
| 2000 | Kelly-Simoldes-UDO |
+ 08:04 |
14 |
- |
Pira Yesid
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 08:51 |
15 |
- |
Antunes Tiago
| 1997 | Efapel Cycling |
+ 09:31 |
16 |
- |
Fernandes Venceslau
| 1996 | ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE |
+ 09:36 |
17 |
- |
Carvalho Goncalo
| 1997 | Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados |
+ 09:36 |
18 |
- |
Juaristi Txomin
| 1995 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:41 |
19 |
1 |
Medeiros João
| 2000 | L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car |
+ 10:04 |
20 |
1 |
Gomes Luís
| 1994 | Kelly-Simoldes-UDO |
+ 10:06 |
21 |
- |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados |
+ 11:38 |
22 |
- |
Andrade Pedro
| 2000 | Efapel Cycling |
+ 12:11 |
23 |
- |
Leaça Gonçalo
| 1997 | L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car |
+ 12:48 |
24 |
- |
Miller Barry
| 1988 | BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
+ 12:49 |
25 |
- |
Gonzalez Roberto
| 1994 | JAVA Kiwi Atlántico |
+ 13:38 |
26 |
- |
Cuadrado Unai
| 1997 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 13:43 |
27 |
- |
Grigorev Aleksandr
| 1992 | Atum General - Tavira |
+ 14:16 |
28 |
- |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 14:43 |
29 |
- |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 14:43 |
30 |
2 |
Gallego Ruiz Alberto
| 1990 | Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista |
+ 16:36 |
31 |
2 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista |
+ 16:41 |
32 |
2 |
Isasa Xabier
| 2001 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 17:23 |
33 |
2 |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE |
+ 17:46 |
34 |
2 |
Simao Ruben
| 2000 | L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car |
+ 20:08 |
35 |
2 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Kelly-Simoldes-UDO |
+ 21:32 |
36 |
2 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
+ 21:47 |
37 |
3 |
Rodrigues Rui Emanuel
| 1992 | Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho |
+ 22:36 |
38 |
8 |
Langellotti Victor
| 1995 | Burgos-BH |
+ 23:21 |
39 |
3 |
Pinheiro Ivo
| 1998 | ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE |
+ 23:35 |
40 |
1 |
Meireles Nuno
| 1991 | Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho |
+ 23:41 |
41 |
- |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | Burgos-BH |
+ 23:57 |
42 |
7 |
Swirbul Keegan
| 1995 | Human Powered Health |
+ 24:38 |
43 |
1 |
Chrétien Charles-Etienne
| 1999 | Human Powered Health |
+ 24:58 |
44 |
1 |
Nunes Hugo
| 1996 | Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista |
+ 25:09 |
45 |
1 |
Mujika Mikel
| 1998 | BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
+ 25:59 |
46 |
1 |
Rato Mauro
| 1994 | BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
+ 26:07 |
47 |
1 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho |
+ 26:18 |
48 |
1 |
Ramalho Andre
| 1996 | L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car |
+ 26:20 |
49 |
1 |
Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo
| 1999 | BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
+ 26:23 |
50 |
1 |
Lopez Joseba
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 27:40 |
51 |
6 |
Jurado Marcos
| 1991 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 28:19 |
52 |
1 |
Rosskopf Joey
| 1989 | Human Powered Health |
+ 29:56 |
53 |
1 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 30:53 |
54 |
2 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho |
+ 30:59 |
55 |
- |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
+ 34:16 |
56 |
3 |
Etxeberria Asier
| 1998 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 36:23 |
57 |
- |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | Efapel Cycling |
+ 37:30 |
58 |
- |
Carvalho Rui
| 1995 | Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados |
+ 37:32 |
59 |
2 |
Carpenter Robin
| 1992 | Human Powered Health |
+ 38:57 |
60 |
2 |
Oliveira Fabio
| 1994 | ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE |
+ 39:03 |
61 |
1 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | Efapel Cycling |
+ 39:58 |
62 |
3 |
Oyarzun Carlos
| 1981 | Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho |
+ 40:17 |
63 |
3 |
Iribar Unai
| 1999 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 41:04 |
64 |
1 |
Ross Kent
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 41:07 |
65 |
4 |
Silva Afonso
| 2000 | Kelly-Simoldes-UDO |
+ 43:37 |
66 |
4 |
Trueba Alvaro
| 1993 | Atum General - Tavira |
+ 43:43 |
67 |
4 |
Rees Oliver
| 2001 | Trinity Racing |
+ 44:44 |
68 |
4 |
Caixas Rodrigo
| 2000 | L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car |
+ 44:49 |
69 |
5 |
Lourenço Rafael
| 1997 | Atum General - Tavira |
+ 45:17 |
70 |
5 |
Garcia Soriano Jose Maria
| 1998 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 47:25 |
71 |
5 |
Aparicio Mario
| 2000 | Burgos-BH |
+ 47:50 |
72 |
5 |
Ferreira Antonio
| 2000 | Kelly-Simoldes-UDO |
+ 47:58 |
73 |
5 |
Arvanitou Nikiforos
| 2003 | JAVA Kiwi Atlántico |
+ 48:10 |
74 |
4 |
Amado Goncalo
| 1994 | Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados |
+ 48:17 |
75 |
4 |
Estelrich Mateu
| 2001 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 48:40 |
76 |
4 |
McGill Scott
| 1998 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 48:41 |
77 |
10 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Atum General - Tavira |
+ 49:32 |
78 |
3 |
Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 49:54 |
79 |
5 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE |
+ 50:16 |
80 |
2 |
Guerrero Esteban
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 50:20 |
81 |
2 |
Sousa Jose
| 1999 | Kelly-Simoldes-UDO |
+ 50:29 |
82 |
2 |
Molenaar Alex
| 1999 | Burgos-BH |
+ 51:58 |
83 |
4 |
Gomez Gomez Camilo Andres
| 2003 | Trinity Racing |
+ 52:32 |
84 |
28 |
Hernaiz Vicente
| 1998 | Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista |
+ 53:32 |
85 |
- |
Goncalves Gaspar
| 1995 | Efapel Cycling |
+ 53:54 |
86 |
5 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 54:10 |
87 |
5 |
Martingil Cesar
| 1995 | Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista |
+ 54:11 |
88 |
5 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 54:16 |
89 |
- |
Contte Tomas
| 1998 | Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho |
+ 55:41 |
90 |
- |
McGeough Cormac
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 56:27 |
91 |
3 |
Murphy Kyle
| 1991 | Human Powered Health |
+ 57:05 |
92 |
4 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 57:39 |
93 |
3 |
Macedo João
| 2001 | L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car |
+ 58:05 |
94 |
21 |
Gutierrez Heberth
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 58:06 |
95 |
- |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 58:20 |
96 |
10 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
+ 01:00:10 |
97 |
2 |
Pelegrí Óscar
| 1994 | Burgos-BH |
+ 01:00:51 |
98 |
2 |
Garcia Janeiro Guillermo
| 1999 | Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista |
+ 01:00:53 |
99 |
3 |
Matias Joao
| 1991 | Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados |
+ 01:01:16 |
100 |
1 |
Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio
| 1994 | Burgos-BH |
+ 01:01:21 |
101 |
3 |
Costa Fabio
| 1999 | Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
+ 01:04:16 |
102 |
3 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados |
+ 01:04:34 |
103 |
4 |
Bruzual José
| 1996 | JAVA Kiwi Atlántico |
+ 01:04:51 |
104 |
2 |
Gasparini Alessio
| 1998 | JAVA Kiwi Atlántico |
+ 01:07:30 |
105 |
8 |
Goikoetxea Peio
| 1992 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:11:34 |
106 |
8 |
Eulalio Afonso
| 2001 | Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
+ 01:16:25 |
107 |
4 |
Ishihara Yuki
| 1997 | JAVA Kiwi Atlántico |
+ 01:21:20 |
108 |
1 |
Silva Igor
| 1984 | BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
+ 01:28:17 |
109 |
1 |
Torres Edwin
| 1997 | JAVA Kiwi Atlántico |
+ 01:31:23 |
110 |
1 |
Tuto Jose Cruz
| 1986 | BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
+ 01:48:28 |