FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Renewi Tour
ワールドツアー, 4. ステージ, 15.8月 2013, オランダ
レース情報
結果
ステージプロフィール
スタートリスト
歴史
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
ステージ
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
ステージ: 05
ステージ: 06
ステージ: 07
Embed Results
国
アメリカ合衆国
アルゼンチン
イタリア
ウクライナ
オランダ
オーストラリア
オーストリー
カザフスタン
カナダ
ギリシャ
コロンビア
スイス
スペイン
スロベニア
チェコ共和国
デンマーク
ドイツ
ニュージーランド
ノルウェー
フランス
ベラルーシ
ベルギー
ポーランド
ラトビア
リトアニア
ルクセンブルク
ロシア
南アフリカ
日本
英国
チーム
Accent Jobs - Wanty
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana Pro Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
BMC Racing Team
Cannondale Pro Cycling
Euskaltel-Euskadi
FDJ.fr
Garmin - Sharp
Katusha Team
Lampre-Merida
Lotto - Belisol
Movistar Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
Orica - GreenEDGE
RadioShack-Leopard
Sky ProCycling
Team Argos - Shimano
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Vacansoleil - DCM
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Greipel
André
1982
Lotto - Belisol
03:47:35
02
Nizzolo
Giacomo
1989
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 00
03
Boom
Lars
1985
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 00
04
Petacchi
Alessandro
[*]
1974
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 00
05
Porsev
Alexander
1986
Katusha Team
+ 00
06
Farrar
Tyler
1984
Garmin - Sharp
+ 00
07
Keukeleire
Jens
1988
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 00
08
Hutarovich
Yauheni
1983
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 00
09
Viviani
Elia
1989
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 00
10
Sutton
Chris
1984
Sky ProCycling
+ 00
11
Gilbert
Philippe
1982
BMC Racing Team
+ 00
12
Stybar
Zdenek
1985
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 00
13
Degenkolb
John
1989
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 00
14
Démare
Arnaud
1991
FDJ.fr
+ 00
15
Lobato
Juan Jose
1988
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
16
Cantwell
Jonathan
1982
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 00
17
Bozic
Borut
1980
Astana Pro Team
+ 00
18
Iglinskiy
Maxim
1981
Astana Pro Team
+ 00
19
Van Staeyen
Michael
1988
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 00
20
Offredo
Yoann
1986
FDJ.fr
+ 00
21
Oss
Daniel
1987
BMC Racing Team
+ 00
22
Impey
Daryl
1984
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 00
23
Kruopis
Aidis
1986
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 00
24
De Weert
Kevin
1982
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 00
25
Stannard
Ian
1987
Sky ProCycling
+ 00
26
Parisien
Francois
1982
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 00
27
Grivko
Andriy
1983
Astana Pro Team
+ 00
28
Roelandts
Jürgen
1985
Lotto - Belisol
+ 06
29
Napolitano
Danilo
1981
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 06
30
Langeveld
Sebastian
1985
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 06
31
Lodewyck
Klaas
1988
BMC Racing Team
+ 06
32
Appollonio
Davide
1989
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 06
33
Tsatevitch
Alexey
1989
Katusha Team
+ 06
34
van Dijk
Stefan
[*]
1976
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 06
35
Bazayev
Assan
1981
Astana Pro Team
+ 06
36
Richeze
Maximiliano
1983
Lampre-Merida
+ 06
37
Veelers
Tom
1984
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 06
38
Wellens
Tim
1991
Lotto - Belisol
+ 06
39
Rollin
Dominique
1982
FDJ.fr
+ 06
40
Van Hoecke
Gijs
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 06
41
Dumoulin
Tom
1990
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 06
42
Fernandez
Koldo
1981
Garmin - Sharp
+ 06
43
Phinney
Taylor
1990
BMC Racing Team
+ 06
44
Selvaggi
Mirko
1985
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 06
45
Weening
Pieter
1981
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 06
46
Monfort
Maxime
1983
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 06
47
Kelderman
Wilco
1991
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 06
48
Quinziato
Manuel
1979
BMC Racing Team
+ 06
49
Ladagnous
Matthieu
1984
FDJ.fr
+ 06
50
Chavanel
Sylvain
1979
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 06
51
Terpstra
Niki
1984
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 06
52
Gusev
Vladimir
1982
Katusha Team
+ 06
53
Tankink
Bram
1978
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 06
54
Moser
Moreno
1990
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 06
55
Declercq
Tim
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 06
56
Hoogerland
Johnny
1983
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 06
57
Kuznetsov
Vyacheslav
1989
Katusha Team
+ 06
58
Kroon
Karsten
1976
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 06
59
Boaro
Manuele
1987
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 06
60
Bakelants
Jan
1986
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 06
61
Van Keirsbulck
Guillaume
1991
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 06
62
Dall'Antonia
Tiziano
1983
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 06
63
Kreder
Raymond
1989
Garmin - Sharp
+ 06
64
Sicard
Romain
1988
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 06
65
Jacobs
Pieter
1986
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 06
66
Curvers
Roy
1979
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 06
67
Bravo
Garikoitz
1989
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 06
68
Wyss
Danilo
1985
BMC Racing Team
+ 06
69
Rasmussen
Alex
1984
Garmin - Sharp
+ 06
70
Kern
Julian
1989
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 06
71
Teruel
Eloy
1982
Movistar Team
+ 06
72
Van Emden
Jos
1985
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 14
73
Vanspeybrouck
Pieter
1987
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14
74
Habeaux
Gregory
1982
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 21
75
Timmer
Albert
1985
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 23
76
Rasch
Gabriel
1976
Sky ProCycling
+ 23
77
Westra
Lieuwe
1982
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 26
78
Jungels
Bob
1992
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 29
79
Boucher
David
1980
FDJ.fr
+ 29
80
Spilak
Simon
1986
Katusha Team
+ 29
81
Domont
Axel
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 29
82
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 29
83
Delage
Mickaël
1985
FDJ.fr
+ 29
84
Houle
Hugo
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 29
85
Vansummeren
Johan
1981
Garmin - Sharp
+ 29
86
Vandousselaere
Sven
1988
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 29
87
Leukemans
Björn
1977
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 29
88
Sergent
Jesse
1988
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 29
89
Gruzdev
Dmitriy
1986
Astana Pro Team
+ 34
90
Willems
Frederik
1979
Lotto - Belisol
+ 34
91
Sanz
Enrique
1989
Movistar Team
+ 34
92
Nuyens
Nick
1980
Garmin - Sharp
+ 34
93
Anacona
Winner
1988
Lampre-Merida
+ 34
94
Bennati
Daniele
1980
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 34
95
Pérez Moreno
Rubén
1981
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 34
96
Durbridge
Luke
1991
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 34
97
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 34
98
Isaichev
Vladimir
1986
Katusha Team
+ 34
99
Marangoni
Alan
1984
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 34
100
Vandenbergh
Stijn
1984
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 34
101
Drucker
Jempy
1986
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 34
102
Pietropolli
Daniele
1980
Lampre-Merida
+ 34
103
van Poppel
Boy
1988
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 34
104
Belletti
Manuel
1985
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 34
105
Renshaw
Mark
1982
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 48
106
Hondo
Danilo
1974
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 50
107
van Genechten
Jonas
1986
Lotto - Belisol
+ 50
108
Debusschere
Jens
1989
Lotto - Belisol
+ 01:09
109
Scheirlinckx
Staf
1979
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 01:23
110
Breschel
Matti
1984
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 01:33
111
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
1986
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 01:46
112
Kuschynski
Aleksandr
1979
Katusha Team
+ 01:46
113
Verraes
Benjamin
1987
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 01:46
114
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 01:46
115
Mouris
Jens
1980
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 01:46
116
Tuft
Svein
1977
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 01:46
117
Moinard
Amaël
1982
BMC Racing Team
+ 01:46
118
Dodi
Luca
1987
Lampre-Merida
+ 01:46
119
Pozzato
Filippo
1981
Lampre-Merida
+ 01:46
120
Van Goolen
Jurgen
1980
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 01:46
121
Bodnar
Maciej
1985
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 01:46
122
Smukulis
Gatis
1987
Katusha Team
+ 01:46
123
Wackermann
Luca
1992
Lampre-Merida
+ 01:55
124
Cobo
Juan José
1981
Movistar Team
+ 03:11
125
Madrazo
Angel
1988
Movistar Team
+ 03:11
126
Vanlandschoot
James
1978
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 03:11
127
Huffman
Evan
1990
Astana Pro Team
+ 03:11
128
Hunter
Robert
1977
Garmin - Sharp
+ 03:11
129
Vigano
Davide
1984
Lampre-Merida
+ 03:11
130
Bono
Matteo
1983
Lampre-Merida
+ 03:11
131
Eisel
Bernhard
1981
Sky ProCycling
+ 03:11
132
Wiggins
Bradley
1980
Sky ProCycling
+ 03:11
133
López
David
1981
Sky ProCycling
+ 03:11
134
Rojas
José Joaquin
1985
Movistar Team
+ 03:11
135
Minguez
Miguel
1988
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 03:11
136
Kittel
Marcel
1988
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 03:11
137
De Kort
Koen
1982
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 03:11
138
Minard
Sébastien
1982
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 03:11
139
Miyazawa
Takashi
1978
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 03:11
140
Boivin
Guillaume
1989
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 03:11
141
Wallays
Jelle
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 03:11
142
Steegmans
Gert
1980
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 03:11
143
Dockx
Gert
1988
Lotto - Belisol
+ 03:11
144
De Vreese
Laurens
1988
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 03:11
145
Ligthart
Pim
1988
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 03:11
146
Jeannesson
Arnold
1986
FDJ.fr
+ 03:17
147
Tjallingii
Maarten
1977
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 03:17
148
Brown
Graeme
1979
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 03:17
149
van Poppel
Danny
1993
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 03:17
150
Rast
Gregory
1980
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 03:21
151
Hayman
Mathew
1978
Sky ProCycling
+ 04:48
152
Kump
Marko
1988
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 04:48
153
Paterski
Maciej
1986
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 04:50
154
Ventoso
Francisco
1982
Movistar Team
+ 07:04
155
Aberasturi
Jon
1989
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 07:04
156
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
Astana Pro Team
+ 07:49
157
Guarnieri
Jacopo
1987
Astana Pro Team
+ 09:43
158
Vandborg
Brian
1981
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 10:04
159
Kocjan
Jure
[*]
1984
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 10:04
160
Cordeel
Sander
1987
Lotto - Belisol
+ 12:11
DNF
Bos
Theo
1983
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Devolder
Stijn
1979
RadioShack-Leopard
DNF
Navardauskas
Ramunas
1988
Garmin - Sharp
情報
Renewi Tour
オランダ
4. ステージ | 170.0 km
Essen
->
Vlijmen
2.UWT
L.Boom
| リーダー
A.Greipel
| ポイント