FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Giro Next Gen
UCI, ステージレース, プロローグ 13.6月 2019, イタリア
レース情報
結果
ステージプロフィール
スタートリスト
歴史
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
ステージ
総合
総合
ステージ: プロローグ
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
ステージ: 05
ステージ: 06
ステージ: 07
ステージ: 08
ステージ: 09
Embed Results
国
アメリカ合衆国
イタリア
オランダ
オーストラリア
オーストリー
カザフスタン
コロンビア
スイス
スペイン
セルビア
チェコ共和国
ドイツ
ニュージーランド
ハンガリー
フランス
ベルギー
ポルトガル
ポーランド
モロッコ
ロシア
英国
チーム
Astana City
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
Biesse - Carrera
Colombia
Continental Groupama-FDJ
Cycling Team Friuli
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
Dimension Data CT
General Store
Great Britain
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Holdsworth Zappi RT
IAM Excelsior
Interregionale
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
Kometa U23
Lizarte
Lotto - Soudal U23
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
Russia
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
SEG Racing Academy
Team Casillo - Maserati
Team Colpack
Team Franco Ballerini
Team Wiggins-Le Col
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Vejus Aran
Velo Racing Palazzago
Viris Vigevano
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
UCI
01
Hayter
Ethan
1998
Great Britain
03:55
5
02
Groves
Kaden
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 00
1
03
Zijlaard
Maikel
1999
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 01
04
Quarterman
Charlie
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 02
05
Dalla Valle
Nicolas
1997
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 02
06
Brunel
Alexys
1998
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 03
07
Schelling
Ide
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 03
08
Di Felice
Francesco
1997
General Store
+ 03
09
Stewart
Jake
1999
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 04
10
Sobrero
Matteo
1997
Dimension Data CT
+ 04
11
Konychev
Alexander
1998
Dimension Data CT
+ 05
12
Nonnez
Théo
1999
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 05
13
Wright
Fred
1999
Great Britain
+ 06
14
Gridchin
Maxim
2000
Astana City
+ 06
15
Britton
Rhys
1999
Great Britain
+ 06
16
Guglielmi
Simon
1997
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 06
17
Walls
Matthew
1998
Great Britain
+ 06
18
Scaroni
Cristian
1997
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 06
19
Jacobs
Johan
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 06
20
Scott
Rob
1998
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 06
21
Arensman
Thymen
1999
SEG Racing Academy
+ 07
22
Tulett
Daniel
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 07
23
Peak
Barnabas
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 07
24
Stojnic
Veljko
1999
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 07
25
Ferri
Gregorio
1997
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 08
26
Sauvagnargues
Jacques
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 08
27
Adrià
Roger
1998
Lizarte
+ 08
28
Vermaerke
Kevin
2000
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 08
29
Mazzucco
Fabio
1999
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
+ 08
30
Gamper
Patrick
1997
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 08
31
Carvalho
André
1997
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 09
32
Elosegui
Iñigo
1998
Lizarte
+ 09
33
Bagioli
Andrea
1999
Team Colpack
+ 09
34
Milan
Jonathan
2000
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 09
35
Moro
Riccardo
1999
Viris Vigevano
+ 09
36
Tosin
Riccardo
1998
General Store
+ 09
37
Bayer
Tobias
1999
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 09
38
Quinn
Sean
2000
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 09
39
Wildauer
Markus
1998
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 09
40
Bartolozzi
Andrea
1999
Viris Vigevano
+ 10
41
Magli
Filippo
1999
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
+ 10
42
Rigatti
Tommaso
1998
General Store
+ 10
43
Mertens
Julian
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 10
44
Coati
Luca
1999
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 10
45
Brown
Connor
1998
Dimension Data CT
+ 10
46
Pietrobon
Andrea
1999
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 10
47
Galván
Francisco
1997
Lizarte
+ 10
48
Donovan
Mark
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 11
49
Zana
Filippo
1999
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
+ 11
50
Revard
Thomas
1997
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 11
51
Verschaeve
Viktor
1998
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 11
52
Inkelaar
Kevin
1997
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 11
53
Piccot
Michel
1997
Biesse - Carrera
+ 11
54
Covi
Alessandro
1998
Team Colpack
+ 11
55
Jenner
Samuel
1997
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 12
56
Aleotti
Giovanni
1999
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 12
57
Faresin
Edoardo
1998
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 12
58
Navarro
Corentin
1997
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 12
59
Murgano
Marco
1998
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 12
60
Battistella
Samuele
1998
Dimension Data CT
+ 12
61
Bertone
Filippo
1997
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 12
62
Nesi
Nicolas
1997
Interregionale
+ 13
63
Baldo
Mattia
1997
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 13
64
Nekrasov
Denis
1997
Russia
+ 13
65
Cassaert
Loran
1999
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 13
66
Choukri
Mehdi
1997
Dimension Data CT
+ 13
67
Lucca
Riccardo
1997
Interregionale
+ 13
68
Smarzaro
Daniel
1997
General Store
+ 13
69
Quincey
Scott
1999
IAM Excelsior
+ 13
70
Tidball
Will
2000
Great Britain
+ 13
71
Masotto
Giulio
1999
Team Colpack
+ 13
72
Vtyurin
Anton
2000
Russia
+ 14
73
Rikunov
Petr
1997
Russia
+ 14
74
Rastelli
Luca
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 14
75
Popov
Anton
1999
Velo Racing Palazzago
+ 14
76
Masi
Davide
1997
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
+ 14
77
Vacek
Karel
2000
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 14
78
Bevilacqua
Mattia
1998
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 14
79
Menegotto
Jacopo
2000
Biesse - Carrera
+ 14
80
Zambelli
Samuele
1998
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 15
81
Caiati
Aldo
1998
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 15
82
Belleri
Michael
1999
Viris Vigevano
+ 16
83
Bustamante
Adrián
1998
Colombia
+ 16
84
Bobbo
Riccardo
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 16
85
Debons
Antoine
1998
IAM Excelsior
+ 16
86
Ferrari
Andrea
1998
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 16
87
Pesenti
Thomas
1999
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
+ 16
88
Mozzato
Luca
1998
Dimension Data CT
+ 16
89
Bauce
Davide
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 16
90
Conca
Filippo
1998
Biesse - Carrera
+ 16
91
Friedrich
Marco
1998
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 16
92
Fiaschi
Tommaso
1997
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
+ 16
93
Vandenabeele
Henri
2000
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 16
94
Bais
Davide
1998
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 16
95
Iacchi
Alessandro
1999
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 17
96
Rubio
Einer
1998
Vejus Aran
+ 17
97
Vereecken
Thomas
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 17
98
Orlandi
Massimo
1998
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 18
99
Bellia
Matteo
1997
Biesse - Carrera
+ 18
100
Rigollet
Laurent
1999
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 18
101
Lopez
Jordi
1998
Lizarte
+ 18
102
James
Tim
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 18
103
Rinaldi
Nicholas
1997
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 18
104
Castano
Sebastian
1997
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
+ 18
105
Venchiarutti
Nicola
1998
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 18
106
Ballabio
Giacomo
1998
IAM Excelsior
+ 18
107
Baldaccini
Davide
1998
Team Colpack
+ 19
108
Colleoni
Kevin
1999
Biesse - Carrera
+ 19
109
Colnaghi
Andrea
1997
Interregionale
+ 19
110
Hollyman
Mason
2000
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 19
111
Martynov
Nikita
1999
Russia
+ 19
112
Riva
Luca
1997
Velo Racing Palazzago
+ 19
113
Pugi
Gianni
1997
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
+ 19
114
Bayembayev
Olzhas
1999
Astana City
+ 19
115
Zanoncello
Enrico
1997
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 20
116
Calle
Juan Fernando
1999
Colombia
+ 20
117
Marcellusi
Martin
2000
Velo Racing Palazzago
+ 20
118
Peña
Jesus David
2000
Colombia
+ 20
119
Mantovani
Sebastiano
1999
Viris Vigevano
+ 20
120
Ardila
Camilo
1999
Colombia
+ 20
121
Ulysbayev
Dinmukhammed
1998
Astana City
+ 20
122
Zimmermann
Georg
1997
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 21
123
Capron
Rémi
2000
IAM Excelsior
+ 21
124
Botta
Davide
1997
Team Colpack
+ 21
125
Balfour
Stuart
1997
Great Britain
+ 21
126
Aru
Emanuele
1997
Vejus Aran
+ 21
127
Ruiz
Ibon
1999
Lizarte
+ 21
128
Monaco
Alessandro
1998
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 22
129
Allori
Manuel
1998
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 22
130
Rosati
Federico
1998
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
+ 22
131
Cervellera
Andrea
1998
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 22
132
Amadio
Emanuele
1999
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 22
133
Ferrari
Davide
1999
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
+ 22
134
Pellizzer
Mattia
1998
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 22
135
Zandomeneghi
Simone
1997
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 23
136
Ginestra
Lorenzo
2000
Vejus Aran
+ 23
137
Losev
Ilya
1998
Russia
+ 23
138
Parra
José Félix
1997
Lizarte
+ 23
139
Kulikovskiy
Alexandr
1997
Russia
+ 23
140
Evans
Alexander
1997
SEG Racing Academy
+ 23
141
Cecchini
Marco
1998
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
+ 24
142
Tarozzi
Manuele
1998
Interregionale
+ 24
143
Niyazov
Bolat
2000
Astana City
+ 24
144
Alba
Juan Diego
1997
Colombia
+ 24
145
Johnston
Calum
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 24
146
Ninci
Gabriele
1998
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
+ 24
147
Soprana
Mattia
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 25
148
Porta
Gabriele
2000
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 25
149
Lolli
Marco
1999
Vejus Aran
+ 25
150
Garcia
Carlos
1999
Kometa U23
+ 25
151
Lancia
Gabriele
1997
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 25
152
Garcia
Sergio
1999
Kometa U23
+ 25
153
Nurlykhassym
Nurbergen
2000
Astana City
+ 25
154
Schneiter
Joab
1998
IAM Excelsior
+ 25
155
Barison
Emanuele
1998
Interregionale
+ 25
156
Ramirez
John Stiven
1999
Kometa U23
+ 27
157
Gravalos
Arturo
1998
Kometa U23
+ 27
158
Marukhin
Daniil
1999
Astana City
+ 27
159
Dorigoni
Jakob
1998
Team Colpack
+ 28
160
Largo
Daniel Alejandro
1997
General Store
+ 28
161
Cassara
Giacomo
1999
Velo Racing Palazzago
+ 28
162
Consolaro
Christopher
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 29
163
Perez-Landaluce
Eduardo
1998
Kometa U23
+ 29
164
Hartley
Adam
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 29
165
Domin
Krzysztof
2000
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
+ 30
166
Taglietti
Stefano
1999
Biesse - Carrera
+ 31
167
Garibbo
Nicolo
1999
Velo Racing Palazzago
+ 32
168
Domenicali
Matteo
2000
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
+ 33
169
Casarotto
Davide
1997
General Store
+ 34
170
Susco
Alessandro
1999
Vejus Aran
+ 34
171
La Terra Pirré
Giuseppe
1997
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
+ 34
172
Verza
Riccardo
1997
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 34
173
Saltzman
Jason
1997
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 38
174
Gradassi
Alessio
1999
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 41
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
1
Hayter
Ethan
1998
Great Britain
03:55
2
Groves
Kaden
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 00
3
Zijlaard
Maikel
1999
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 01
4
Quarterman
Charlie
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 02
5
Dalla Valle
Nicolas
1997
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 02
6
Brunel
Alexys
1998
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 03
7
Schelling
Ide
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 03
8
Di Felice
Francesco
1997
General Store
+ 03
9
Stewart
Jake
1999
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 04
10
Sobrero
Matteo
1997
Dimension Data CT
+ 04
11
Konychev
Alexander
1998
Dimension Data CT
+ 05
12
Nonnez
Théo
1999
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 05
13
Wright
Fred
1999
Great Britain
+ 06
14
Gridchin
Maxim
2000
Astana City
+ 06
15
Britton
Rhys
1999
Great Britain
+ 06
16
Guglielmi
Simon
1997
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 06
17
Walls
Matthew
1998
Great Britain
+ 06
18
Scaroni
Cristian
1997
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 06
19
Jacobs
Johan
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 06
20
Scott
Rob
1998
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 06
21
Arensman
Thymen
1999
SEG Racing Academy
+ 07
22
Tulett
Daniel
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 07
23
Peak
Barnabas
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 07
24
Stojnic
Veljko
1999
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 07
25
Ferri
Gregorio
1997
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 08
26
Sauvagnargues
Jacques
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 08
27
Adrià
Roger
1998
Lizarte
+ 08
28
Vermaerke
Kevin
2000
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 08
29
Mazzucco
Fabio
1999
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
+ 08
30
Gamper
Patrick
1997
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 08
31
Carvalho
André
1997
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 09
32
Elosegui
Iñigo
1998
Lizarte
+ 09
33
Bagioli
Andrea
1999
Team Colpack
+ 09
34
Milan
Jonathan
2000
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 09
35
Moro
Riccardo
1999
Viris Vigevano
+ 09
36
Tosin
Riccardo
1998
General Store
+ 09
37
Bayer
Tobias
1999
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 09
38
Quinn
Sean
2000
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 09
39
Wildauer
Markus
1998
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 09
40
Bartolozzi
Andrea
1999
Viris Vigevano
+ 10
41
Magli
Filippo
1999
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
+ 10
42
Rigatti
Tommaso
1998
General Store
+ 10
43
Mertens
Julian
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 10
44
Coati
Luca
1999
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 10
45
Brown
Connor
1998
Dimension Data CT
+ 10
46
Pietrobon
Andrea
1999
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 10
47
Galván
Francisco
1997
Lizarte
+ 10
48
Donovan
Mark
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 11
49
Zana
Filippo
1999
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
+ 11
50
Revard
Thomas
1997
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 11
51
Verschaeve
Viktor
1998
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 11
52
Inkelaar
Kevin
1997
Continental Groupama-FDJ
+ 11
53
Piccot
Michel
1997
Biesse - Carrera
+ 11
54
Covi
Alessandro
1998
Team Colpack
+ 11
55
Jenner
Samuel
1997
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 12
56
Aleotti
Giovanni
1999
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 12
57
Faresin
Edoardo
1998
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 12
58
Navarro
Corentin
1997
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 12
59
Murgano
Marco
1998
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 12
60
Battistella
Samuele
1998
Dimension Data CT
+ 12
61
Bertone
Filippo
1997
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 12
62
Nesi
Nicolas
1997
Interregionale
+ 13
63
Baldo
Mattia
1997
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 13
64
Nekrasov
Denis
1997
Russia
+ 13
65
Cassaert
Loran
1999
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 13
66
Choukri
Mehdi
1997
Dimension Data CT
+ 13
67
Lucca
Riccardo
1997
Interregionale
+ 13
68
Smarzaro
Daniel
1997
General Store
+ 13
69
Quincey
Scott
1999
IAM Excelsior
+ 13
70
Tidball
Will
2000
Great Britain
+ 13
71
Masotto
Giulio
1999
Team Colpack
+ 13
72
Vtyurin
Anton
2000
Russia
+ 14
73
Rikunov
Petr
1997
Russia
+ 14
74
Rastelli
Luca
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 14
75
Popov
Anton
1999
Velo Racing Palazzago
+ 14
76
Masi
Davide
1997
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
+ 14
77
Vacek
Karel
2000
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 14
78
Bevilacqua
Mattia
1998
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 14
79
Menegotto
Jacopo
2000
Biesse - Carrera
+ 14
80
Zambelli
Samuele
1998
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 15
81
Caiati
Aldo
1998
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 15
82
Belleri
Michael
1999
Viris Vigevano
+ 16
83
Bustamante
Adrián
1998
Colombia
+ 16
84
Bobbo
Riccardo
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 16
85
Debons
Antoine
1998
IAM Excelsior
+ 16
86
Ferrari
Andrea
1998
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 16
87
Pesenti
Thomas
1999
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
+ 16
88
Mozzato
Luca
1998
Dimension Data CT
+ 16
89
Bauce
Davide
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 16
90
Conca
Filippo
1998
Biesse - Carrera
+ 16
91
Friedrich
Marco
1998
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 16
92
Fiaschi
Tommaso
1997
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
+ 16
93
Vandenabeele
Henri
2000
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 16
94
Bais
Davide
1998
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 16
95
Iacchi
Alessandro
1999
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 17
96
Rubio
Einer
1998
Vejus Aran
+ 17
97
Vereecken
Thomas
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 17
98
Orlandi
Massimo
1998
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 18
99
Bellia
Matteo
1997
Biesse - Carrera
+ 18
100
Rigollet
Laurent
1999
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 18
101
Lopez
Jordi
1998
Lizarte
+ 18
102
James
Tim
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 18
103
Rinaldi
Nicholas
1997
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 18
104
Castano
Sebastian
1997
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
+ 18
105
Venchiarutti
Nicola
1998
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 18
106
Ballabio
Giacomo
1998
IAM Excelsior
+ 18
107
Baldaccini
Davide
1998
Team Colpack
+ 19
108
Colleoni
Kevin
1999
Biesse - Carrera
+ 19
109
Colnaghi
Andrea
1997
Interregionale
+ 19
110
Hollyman
Mason
2000
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 19
111
Martynov
Nikita
1999
Russia
+ 19
112
Riva
Luca
1997
Velo Racing Palazzago
+ 19
113
Pugi
Gianni
1997
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
+ 19
114
Bayembayev
Olzhas
1999
Astana City
+ 19
115
Zanoncello
Enrico
1997
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 20
116
Calle
Juan Fernando
1999
Colombia
+ 20
117
Marcellusi
Martin
2000
Velo Racing Palazzago
+ 20
118
Peña
Jesus David
2000
Colombia
+ 20
119
Mantovani
Sebastiano
1999
Viris Vigevano
+ 20
120
Ardila
Camilo
1999
Colombia
+ 20
121
Ulysbayev
Dinmukhammed
1998
Astana City
+ 20
122
Zimmermann
Georg
1997
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 21
123
Capron
Rémi
2000
IAM Excelsior
+ 21
124
Botta
Davide
1997
Team Colpack
+ 21
125
Balfour
Stuart
1997
Great Britain
+ 21
126
Aru
Emanuele
1997
Vejus Aran
+ 21
127
Ruiz
Ibon
1999
Lizarte
+ 21
128
Monaco
Alessandro
1998
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 22
129
Allori
Manuel
1998
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 22
130
Rosati
Federico
1998
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
+ 22
131
Cervellera
Andrea
1998
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 22
132
Amadio
Emanuele
1999
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 22
133
Ferrari
Davide
1999
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
+ 22
134
Pellizzer
Mattia
1998
Team Casillo - Maserati
+ 22
135
Zandomeneghi
Simone
1997
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
+ 23
136
Ginestra
Lorenzo
2000
Vejus Aran
+ 23
137
Losev
Ilya
1998
Russia
+ 23
138
Parra
José Félix
1997
Lizarte
+ 23
139
Kulikovskiy
Alexandr
1997
Russia
+ 23
140
Evans
Alexander
1997
SEG Racing Academy
+ 23
141
Cecchini
Marco
1998
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
+ 24
142
Tarozzi
Manuele
1998
Interregionale
+ 24
143
Niyazov
Bolat
2000
Astana City
+ 24
144
Alba
Juan Diego
1997
Colombia
+ 24
145
Johnston
Calum
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 24
146
Ninci
Gabriele
1998
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
+ 24
147
Soprana
Mattia
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 25
148
Porta
Gabriele
2000
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 25
149
Lolli
Marco
1999
Vejus Aran
+ 25
150
Garcia
Carlos
1999
Kometa U23
+ 25
151
Lancia
Gabriele
1997
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 25
152
Garcia
Sergio
1999
Kometa U23
+ 25
153
Nurlykhassym
Nurbergen
2000
Astana City
+ 25
154
Schneiter
Joab
1998
IAM Excelsior
+ 25
155
Barison
Emanuele
1998
Interregionale
+ 25
156
Ramirez
John Stiven
1999
Kometa U23
+ 27
157
Gravalos
Arturo
1998
Kometa U23
+ 27
158
Marukhin
Daniil
1999
Astana City
+ 27
159
Dorigoni
Jakob
1998
Team Colpack
+ 28
160
Largo
Daniel Alejandro
1997
General Store
+ 28
161
Cassara
Giacomo
1999
Velo Racing Palazzago
+ 28
162
Consolaro
Christopher
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
+ 29
163
Perez-Landaluce
Eduardo
1998
Kometa U23
+ 29
164
Hartley
Adam
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 29
165
Domin
Krzysztof
2000
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
+ 30
166
Taglietti
Stefano
1999
Biesse - Carrera
+ 31
167
Garibbo
Nicolo
1999
Velo Racing Palazzago
+ 32
168
Domenicali
Matteo
2000
Beltrami TSA-Hopla
+ 33
169
Casarotto
Davide
1997
General Store
+ 34
170
Susco
Alessandro
1999
Vejus Aran
+ 34
171
La Terra Pirré
Giuseppe
1997
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
+ 34
172
Verza
Riccardo
1997
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 34
173
Saltzman
Jason
1997
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 38
174
Gradassi
Alessio
1999
Team Franco Ballerini
+ 41
情報
Giro Next Gen
イタリア
プロローグ | 3.3 km
Riccione
->
Riccione
2.2U
E.Hayter
| リーダー
M.Zijlaard
| ユース