FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Japan RR
ナショナル選手権, ワンデーレース, 24. 10月 2021, 日本
レース情報
結果
スタートリスト
歴史
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1996
結果
Embed Results
国
日本
チーム
Aisan Racing Team
Balba Racing Club
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
Cow Gumma
EF Education-NIPPO
Ehime University
eNShare Racing Team
Fiets
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
Hodaka Factory Racing
Igname Shinano Yamagata
Kinan Cycling Team
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
LINKVISION GIRASOLE CYCLING
Magellan Systems Japan
Matrix Powertag
MiNERVA-asahi
Nalsima Frend
Nasu Blasen
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
ORCA Cycling Team
Saifa Athlete Club Okayama
Saitama Dreve
Shimano Racing Team
Sparkle Oita
Subaru Cycling Team
Tama Pota
team AGOO
Team Ashiviva
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Giant
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
Utsunomiya Blitzen
V.C.Avranches
Victoire Hiroshima
Yamanakako Cycling Team
Yowamushi Pedal CT
Zippy Cycle Club
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
UCI
01
Kusaba
Keigo
1996
Aisan Racing Team
04:47:16
100
02
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 00
75
03
Nakane
Hideto
1990
EF Education-NIPPO
+ 01
60
04
Yamamoto
Masaki
1996
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 02
50
05
Oka
Atsushi
1995
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
+ 02
40
06
Koishi
Yuma
1993
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 03
30
07
Kaneko
Sohei
1997
Cow Gumma
+ 03
20
08
Ito
Masakazu
1988
Aisan Racing Team
+ 03
10
09
Iribe
Shotaro
1989
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 05
5
10
Okamoto
Hayato
1995
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:15
3
11
Terasaki
Takero
1991
Balba Racing Club
+ 01:15
3
12
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 01:15
1
13
Komori
Ryohei
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:16
1
14
Tokuda
Suguru
1994
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 01:16
1
15
Tani
Junsei
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:17
1
16
Kimura
Keisuke
1991
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:17
17
Ishibashi
Manabu
1992
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
+ 01:17
18
Yamamoto
Genki
1991
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 01:57
19
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 02:33
20
Nagayama
Takahiro
1985
V.C.Avranches
+ 04:29
21
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 05:23
22
Nakagawa
Ken
1997
Aisan Racing Team
+ 05:40
23
Omae
Kakeru
1997
Aisan Racing Team
+ 05:45
24
Onodera
Rei
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 05:45
25
Kobayashi
Marino
1994
Matrix Powertag
+ 05:45
26
Omachi
Kento
1998
eNShare Racing Team
+ 05:45
27
Shirakawa
Koki
1997
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
+ 05:45
28
Aso
Keisuke
1992
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 05:46
29
Matsui
Daigo
1980
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 05:46
30
Nakamura
Kaito
1997
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 05:47
31
Kawakatsu
Atsushi
1993
MiNERVA-asahi
+ 05:47
32
Watanabe
Ayumu
1998
Aisan Racing Team
+ 05:52
33
Hanada
Kiyomasa
1998
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 05:59
34
Ishihara
Yuki
1997
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 05:59
35
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Aisan Racing Team
+ 06:02
36
Arashiro
Yudai
1995
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 06:05
37
Saita
Naoto
1985
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
+ 06:06
38
Yoshioka
Naoya
1991
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 06:07
39
Minato
Ryo
1992
Shimano Racing Team
+ 06:10
40
Nakai
Tadaaki
1996
Shimano Racing Team
+ 06:10
41
Inoue
Ryo
1984
Magellan Systems Japan
+ 06:52
42
Sano
Junya
1982
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 06:53
43
Shibata
Masayuki
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 06:54
44
Nakamura
Keisuke
1998
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 07:00
45
Okumura
Yuki
1997
Saifa Athlete Club Okayama
+ 07:27
46
Katsura
Yoshihiro
1995
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 07:30
47
Kobayashi
Hiroyuki
1998
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
+ 07:30
48
Tomio
Daichi
1997
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
+ 07:30
49
Takechi
Hikari
2001
Ehime University
+ 08:27
50
Shiozawa
Kai
1994
ORCA Cycling Team
+ 08:27
51
Fujita
Ryohei
1997
Saitama Dreve
+ 08:27
52
Sato
Ryo
1996
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
+ 08:27
53
Sawada
Toki
1994
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 08:27
54
Shigemitsu
Jo
1998
Shimano Racing Team
+ 08:29
55
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Team Ashiviva
+ 08:31
56
Kitano
Yukinori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 08:41
57
Nakajima
Yasuharu
1984
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 08:42
58
Yoshida
Hayato
1989
Matrix Powertag
+ 08:43
59
Nishio
Keito
1995
Nasu Blasen
+ 08:43
60
Magosaki
Daiki
1996
Sparkle Oita
+ 10:04
61
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 15:35
DSQ
Sumiyoshi
Kota
1991
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Hisano
Koji
1981
team AGOO
DNF
Tobaru
Hayato
1997
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Nishio
Yosuke
1974
Balba Racing Club
DNF
Harada
Hiroaki
1993
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF
Ito
Shunki
1995
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF
Kaga
Yudai
1992
eNShare Racing Team
DNF
Otsuka
Wataru
1986
eNShare Racing Team
DNF
Mitamura
Ryuta
1996
Fiets
DNF
Hiratsuka
Yusuke
1995
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Ito
Daichi
1996
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Nonaka
Hideki
1996
Hodaka Factory Racing
DNF
Sano
Chihiro
1987
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Takasugi
Tomoaki
1986
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Obata
Kaoru
1976
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF
Ishii
Shunpei
1997
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF
Nishimura
Motoi
1996
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF
Nomiya
Ichiro
1995
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF
Suzuki
Ryu
1992
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF
Suzuki
Shiryu
1998
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF
Ogasawara
Yutaka
1973
LINKVISION GIRASOLE CYCLING
DNF
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Hirabayashi
Masaki
1977
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Kaneko
Daisuke
1991
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Nishio
Hayato
1994
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Takemura
Taku
1997
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Watanabe
Shotaro
1994
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Oda
Hijiri
1998
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
DNF
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Saitama Dreve
DNF
Kazama
Shoma
1996
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Nakata
Takuya
1996
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Ogata
Takahiko
1998
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Tokoi
Ryota
1998
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Ono
Hiroto
1998
Sparkle Oita
DNF
Sawada
Keitaro
1998
Sparkle Oita
DNF
Kaga
Ryuji
1988
Subaru Cycling Team
DNF
Kagemori
Shinichiro
1981
Tama Pota
DNF
Gohara
Teruhisa
1996
Team Giant
DNF
Koyama
Tomoya
1998
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
DNF
Kaihara
Ryota
1997
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Oikawa
Kazusa
1998
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Hirabayashi
Fuki
1997
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Yoshioka
Takuya
1998
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Saito
Shunsuke
1987
Yamanakako Cycling Team
DNF
Isshiki
Hiroyuki
1982
Zippy Cycle Club
情報
Japan RR
Hiroshima
24. 10月 2021
CN | 184.5 km