01 |
Reus Kai
| 1985 | Rabobank |
07:16 |
02 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 03 |
03 |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 05 |
04 |
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 07 |
05 |
Shmidt Alexey
| 1983 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 07 |
06 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 08 |
07 |
Huff Brad
| 1979 | Team TIAA - CREF |
+ 08 |
08 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 08 |
09 |
Melehs Olegs
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 08 |
10 |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | Auber 93 |
+ 09 |
11 |
Khatuntsev Alexander
| 1985 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 10 |
12 |
Lubach Frédéric
| 1981 | - |
+ 11 |
13 |
Friedman Mike
| 1982 | Team TIAA - CREF |
+ 11 |
14 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 11 |
15 |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 11 |
16 |
Tolleson Taylor
| 1985 | Team TIAA - CREF |
+ 12 |
17 |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | Knauf Team |
+ 15 |
18 |
Perez Lezaun Alan
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 15 |
19 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Team TIAA - CREF |
+ 17 |
20 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 20 |
21 |
Kunta Jan
| 1983 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 20 |
22 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | - |
+ 20 |
23 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 21 |
24 |
Nielsen Kristoffer
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 22 |
25 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 23 |
26 |
Mespoulede Jean
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 23 |
27 |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 23 |
28 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Team GLS |
+ 23 |
29 |
Lisowicz Tomasz
| 1977 | Knauf Team |
+ 24 |
30 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 27 |
31 |
Blaha Martin
| 1977 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 28 |
32 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaan |
+ 28 |
33 |
Vermeulen Franck
| 1976 | - |
+ 28 |
34 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaan |
+ 28 |
35 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 29 |
36 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 29 |
37 |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaan |
+ 29 |
38 |
Melero Iván
| 1984 | Orbea |
+ 30 |
39 |
Creed Michael
| 1981 | Team TIAA - CREF |
+ 30 |
40 |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 31 |
41 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 31 |
42 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 32 |
43 |
Kristiansen Thomas
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 32 |
44 |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 33 |
45 |
Hartley Chad
| 1981 | Team TIAA - CREF |
+ 33 |
46 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 33 |
47 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 33 |
48 |
Leveau Mickael
| 1976 | - |
+ 34 |
49 |
Harbonnier Sébastien
| 1984 | - |
+ 34 |
50 |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 34 |
51 |
Fukushima Koji
| 1973 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
+ 35 |
52 |
Lasis Normunds
| 1985 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 35 |
53 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | - |
+ 35 |
54 |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 36 |
55 |
Charrier Franck
| 1977 | - |
+ 37 |
56 |
Sneeboer Paul
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 37 |
57 |
De Haan Folkert
| 1978 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
58 |
Lampater Leif
| 1982 | - |
+ 38 |
59 |
Mourecek Michael
| 1980 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 38 |
60 |
Skelde Michael
| 1973 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 39 |
61 |
Smit Dennis
| 1981 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
62 |
Sano Junya
| 1982 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
+ 40 |
63 |
Zubero Aldekoa Julen
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 40 |
64 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 40 |
65 |
Delarue Jean Michel
| 1976 | - |
+ 40 |
66 |
Gaztanaga Mikel
| 1979 | Atom |
+ 40 |
67 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 40 |
68 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | - |
+ 41 |
69 |
Ojavee Mart
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 42 |
70 |
Mustonen Andrei
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 44 |
71 |
Mezo Askargorta Iker
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 44 |
72 |
Pudans Herberts
| 1986 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 44 |
73 |
Bruand Emmanuel
| 1982 | - |
+ 45 |
74 |
Terenine Ivan
| 1982 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 45 |
75 |
Van den Houte Sven
| 1984 | Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaan |
+ 45 |
76 |
Lazar Petr
| 1976 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 45 |
77 |
Urbain Alexandre
| 1981 | - |
+ 46 |
78 |
Bengsch Robert
| 1983 | - |
+ 46 |
79 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | Knauf Team |
+ 47 |
80 |
Jezowski Krzysztof
| 1975 | Knauf Team |
+ 48 |
81 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 49 |
82 |
Shimizu Miyataka
| 1981 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
+ 49 |
83 |
Pawlak Wojciech
| 1969 | Knauf Team |
+ 50 |
84 |
Müller Andreas
| 1979 | - |
+ 50 |
85 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 50 |
86 |
Zaradny Piotr
| 1972 | Knauf Team |
+ 51 |
87 |
Fulst Guido
| 1970 | - |
+ 52 |
88 |
De Zutter Kristof
| 1982 | Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaan |
+ 52 |
89 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 53 |
90 |
Cavet Tony
| 1975 | - |
+ 54 |
91 |
Seledkov Ivan
| 1983 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 54 |
92 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 54 |
93 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | Auber 93 |
+ 54 |
94 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Atom |
+ 55 |
95 |
Udby Rune
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 55 |
96 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 56 |
97 |
Van der Pluijm Marvin
| 1979 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
98 |
Cantero Y Grijelmo Vincent
| 1982 | - |
+ 57 |
99 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Atom |
+ 57 |
100 |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaan |
+ 58 |
101 |
Ibanez Gonzalez Carlos Andres
| 1981 | Atom |
+ 01:01 |
102 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
+ 01:01 |
103 |
Celis Zabala Vidal
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 01:03 |
104 |
Van Gulik Fulco
| 1979 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
105 |
Jermakov Janar
| 1986 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 01:03 |
106 |
Lebedev Andri
| 1982 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 01:05 |
107 |
Sluimer Kevin
| 1985 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 |
108 |
Hochmann Jiri
| 1986 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 01:10 |
109 |
Salermo Marek
| 1978 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 01:10 |
110 |
Vazquez Iglesias Angel
| 1980 | Atom |
+ 01:10 |
111 |
Agirre Asegniloaza Josu
| 1981 | Orbea |
+ 01:12 |
112 |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 01:13 |
113 |
Mizutani Takehiro
| 1973 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
+ 01:16 |
114 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
+ 01:18 |
115 |
Racenajs Kristofers
| 1985 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 01:19 |
116 |
Ramos Bartolomeu Luis Duarte
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 01:21 |
117 |
Ernestovskis Daniels
| 1986 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 01:23 |
118 |
Ramos Milton
| 1979 | Atom |
+ 01:39 |
119 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 02:21 |
120 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 02:21 |