FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
GP Adygeya
UCI, ステージレース, 5. ステージ, 24.4月 2011, ロシア
レース情報
結果
スタートリスト
歴史
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
ステージ
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
ステージ: 05
Embed Results
国
ウクライナ
カザフスタン
チェコ共和国
ドイツ
モルドバ
ロシア
チーム
-
Astana
ISD - Lampre Continental
Itera - Katusha
Kolss Cycling Team
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
02:29:38
02
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
03
Nikolaev
Sergey
1988
-
+ 00
04
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
Astana
+ 00
05
Kunshin
Alexey
1987
-
+ 00
06
Sinitsyn
Kirill
1990
-
+ 00
07
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
-
+ 00
08
Rotyakov
Aleksandr
1991
-
+ 00
09
Mironov
Victor
1989
-
+ 00
10
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
11
Grigorev
Aleksandr
1992
-
+ 00
12
Bykov
Igor
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
13
Boev
Igor
1989
-
+ 00
14
Seledkov
Ivan
1983
-
+ 00
15
Pidun
Eric
1990
-
+ 00
16
Chuporshnev
Kirill
1990
-
+ 00
17
Pomoshnikov
Sergei
1990
-
+ 00
18
Lyga
Anton
1992
-
+ 00
19
Shugaipov
Ablay
1988
-
+ 00
20
Leontyev
Alexey
1991
-
+ 00
21
Byvaltsev
Andrey
1990
-
+ 00
22
Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar
1992
-
+ 00
23
Vavilov
Artem
1991
-
+ 00
24
Alekhin
Sergey
1990
-
+ 00
25
Sladkov
Yevgeniy
1983
-
+ 00
26
Rudaskov
Sergey
1984
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
27
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
28
Gavrilov
Anatoliy
1990
-
+ 00
29
Romanov
Vassilian
1988
-
+ 00
30
Afonin
Anton
1987
-
+ 00
31
Timochine
Mikhail
1980
-
+ 00
32
Reshetko
Evegeny
1985
-
+ 00
33
Karnulin
Denys
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
34
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
35
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
36
Suvorin
Dmitry
1991
-
+ 00
37
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
1980
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
38
Vdovin
Vyacheslav
1992
-
+ 00
39
Bakhin
Evgeny
1988
-
+ 00
40
Ignatiev
Dmitriy
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
41
Chuporshnev
Denis
1992
-
+ 00
42
Khrypta
Vitalii
1990
-
+ 00
43
Kolstov
Roman
1981
-
+ 00
44
Sudeykin
Victor
1986
-
+ 00
45
Topchanyk
Artem
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
46
Shmigun
Andrey
1976
-
+ 00
47
Toporishchev
Maxim
1990
-
+ 00
48
Arekeev
Alexander
1982
-
+ 00
49
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
-
+ 00
50
Jumabekov
Nazar
1987
Astana
+ 00
51
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
+ 00
52
Priadein
Pavel
1990
-
+ 00
53
Razumov
Maxim
1990
-
+ 00
54
Likhachev
Vladimir
1985
-
+ 00
55
Volovod
Dmytro
1992
-
+ 00
56
Erofeev
Alexander
1985
-
+ 00
57
Faltin
Bastian
1989
-
+ 00
58
Katyrin
Roman
1991
-
+ 00
59
Maslenikov
Vadim
1989
-
+ 12
60
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 12
61
Komkov
Daniil
1985
-
+ 12
62
Bizhigitov
Zhandos
1991
-
+ 12
63
Agarkov
Yuriy
1987
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 12
64
Bozhenko
Kirill
1987
-
+ 30
65
Grygorenko
Oleksandr
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 30
66
Gomenyuk
Volodymyr
1985
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 30
67
Ptashkin
Pavel
1990
-
+ 42
68
Zheltobryuhov
Evgeniy
1991
-
+ 42
69
Boyko
Yaroslav
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 42
70
Valynin
Valery
1986
-
+ 01:51
71
Neustroev
Vasily
1990
-
+ 01:54
72
Reshetnyak
Oleg
1991
-
+ 01:54
73
Dyshakov
Ilya
1992
-
+ 01:54
74
Grinkovsky
Valery
1990
-
+ 01:54
75
Kartashov
Artem
1992
-
+ 01:54
76
Pospelov
Anton
1992
-
+ 01:54
77
Dudin
Aleksey
1992
-
+ 01:54
78
Chernolutskiy
Alexander
1991
-
+ 01:54
79
Sivash
Ivan
1991
-
+ 01:54
80
Ivanov
Anton
1990
-
+ 01:54
81
Reznichenko
Vadim
1992
-
+ 01:54
82
Rusnac
Maxim
1992
-
+ 01:54
83
Kapralov
Nikita
1992
-
+ 01:54
84
Werda
Maximilian
1991
-
+ 01:54
85
Rechenbach
Philipp
1989
-
+ 01:54
86
Zukin
Kirill
1991
-
+ 03:50
87
Bormatenko
Sergey
1991
-
+ 04:35
DNS
Filippov
Alexander
1984
-
DNF
Kuzmenko
Aleksei
1990
-
DNF
Shumakov
Yevgeniy
1989
-
DNF
Varyatchenkov
Kirill
1991
-
情報
GP Adygeya
ロシア
5. ステージ | 120.0 km
Gaverdovskiy
->
Gaverdovskiy
2.2
K.Sinitsyn
| リーダー