Agro - Adler | |
---|---|
Ampler Uwe | |
Gottschling Stephan | |
Jandt Matthias | |
Kappes Andreas | |
Köhler Patrick | |
Müller Martin | |
Pollack Olaf | |
Simensen Ole Sigurd |
Ballan - Alessio | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Finco Carlo | |
Gontchenkov Alexander | |
Grishkine Oleg | |
Hvastija Martin | |
Loda Nicola | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Tosatto Matteo |
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio | |
---|---|
Brognara Andrea | |
Colombo Gabriele | |
Di Renzo Marco | |
Ljungqvist Marcus | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Mondini Gianpaolo | |
Pierdomenico Germano | |
Trenti Guido |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
De Wolf Steve | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Gaumont Philippe | |
Jalabert Nicolas | |
Moreau Francis | |
Pretot Arnaud | |
Rokia Anthony | |
Vandenbroucke Frank |
Collstrop | |
---|---|
Baeyens Dany | |
Bracke Tony | |
Daelman Danny | |
De Clercq Eric | |
Desmet Tom | |
Lapage Lorenzo | |
Redant Hans | |
Van Haesebroucke Franky |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bäckstedt Magnus | |
Moncassin Frédéric | |
Neuville Jerome | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Pencole Franck | |
Perraudeau Olivier | |
Poli Eros | |
Vogels Henk |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
De Meester Hans | |
Filip Branko | |
Haselbacher René | |
Ludewig Jörg | |
Mühlbacher Thomas | |
Ordowski Volker | |
Rich Michael | |
Sauerborn Andreas |
Ipso | |
---|---|
Burke Pauly | |
Desmet Andy | |
Garcia Ponce Jose Manuel | |
Heirewegh Bart | |
Poppe Jan | |
Vereecke Philippe | |
Verreth David |
La Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
D'Hondt Patrick | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Magnien Emmanuel | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
Nazon Damien | |
Nazon Jean-Patrick | |
Perque Franck | |
Sciandri Maximilian |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Ballerini Franco | |
Dierckxsens Ludo | |
Frutti Matteo | |
Hunter Robert | |
Pianegonda Gianluca | |
Serpellini Marco | |
Spruch Zbigniew | |
Verstrepen Johan |
Lotto - Mobistar | |
---|---|
Beeckman Koen | |
Durand Jacky | |
Feys Wim | |
Marichal Thierry | |
Peers Chris | |
Planckaert Jo | |
Tchmil Andrei | |
Wuyts Peter |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bartoli Michele | |
Leysen Bart | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Rodriguez Fred | |
Steels Tom | |
van Heeswijk Max | |
Zanini Stefano |
Mobilvetta - Northwave | |
---|---|
Calzolari Alessandro | |
Dalla Valle Gabriele | |
Giroletti Marco | |
Lelekine Serguei | |
Quaranta Ivan | |
Recinella Graziano | |
Stangelj Gorazd | |
Valoti Paolo |
Navigare - Gaerne | |
---|---|
Balducci Gabriele | |
Belluomini Luca | |
Cei Luca | |
Degano Enrico | |
Duma Vladimir | |
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Pieri Dario | |
Zanetti Aldo |
Nurnberger Versicherung | |
---|---|
Dietz Bert | |
Hordijk Jan | |
Kastenhuber Alexander | |
Lochowski Roberto | |
Müller Roland | |
Reuss Jörn | |
Schweda Raphael | |
Zemke Jens |
Palmans | |
---|---|
Aitken Brett | |
Bruylandts Dave | |
De Clercq Hans | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Hammond Roger | |
Strole Darius | |
Vanderaerden Gert | |
Vermeersch Jürgen |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Dekker Erik | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Hiemstra Bert | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Pronk Matthé | |
van Bon Léon | |
Wauters Marc | |
Zberg Markus |
Saeco - Cannondale | |
---|---|
Andriotto Dario | |
China Valentino | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
Guerra Alessandro | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Petito Roberto | |
Traversoni Mario |
Spar | |
---|---|
Cornelisse Michel | |
Corvers Frank | |
Hoedemakers Berry | |
Omloop Wim | |
Omloop Geert | |
Peys Peter | |
Rivera Gianni | |
Van Slycke Rik |
Team Deutsche Telekom | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Baldinger Dirk | |
Elli Alberto | |
Hondo Danilo | |
Hundertmarck Kai | |
Lombardi Giovanni | |
Riis Bjarne | |
Schaffrath Jan |
Team Home - Jack&Jones | |
---|---|
Andersen Christian | |
Jacobsen Marc Strange | |
Jørgensen Rene | |
Larsen Nicolaj Bo | |
Nielsen Michael Steen | |
Piziks Arvis | |
Silovs Juris | |
Skibby Jesper |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Brasi Rossano | |
Cassani Enrico | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Guidi Leonardo | |
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Sacchi Fabio | |
Zanette Denis | |
Zinetti Mauro |
TVM - Farm Frites | |
---|---|
Capiot Johan | |
Casarotto Davide | |
de Jongh Steven | |
Hoffman Tristan | |
Knaven Servais | |
Van Bondt Geert | |
Van Dyck Hendrik | |
Van Petegem Peter |
Tönissteiner - Colnago | |
---|---|
Coudray Nicolas | |
De Buyst Franky | |
De Geyter Johan | |
Delme Davy | |
Hopmans Kees | |
Roesems Bert | |
Torrekens Eddy | |
Vanhaecke Michel |
Vlaandern 2002 | |
---|---|
Gerits Kris | |
Guns Jürgen | |
Huvaere Wesley | |
Stremersch Tom | |
Trouve Kristof | |
Van Lancker Kurt | |
Vereecke Karel | |
Vermaut Stive |