01 |
- |
35:14 |
|
Shpilevsky Boris
Urrea Vergara Darwin Luis
Filippov Alexander
Shchebelin Alexei
Pryshcepa Andriy
|
02 |
- |
+ 31 |
|
Ferrari Roberto
Bresaola Mirko
Zampedri Derik
Turrina Mattia
Amerighi Fabrizio
|
03 |
- |
+ 47 |
|
Coletta Gianluca
Biondo Maurizio
Garbelli Devid
Esin Alexey
Montanari Giordano
|
04 |
- |
+ 01:00 |
|
Buttazzoni Alex
D'Osvaldi Luca
Sidotti Breno Franca
Fornasier Emanuele
Mazzer Marco
|
05 |
Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:09 |
|
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
Forner Eddy
Nilsson Hakan
Johansson Fredrik
Centrone Vincenzo
|
06 |
Aposport Krone Linz |
+ 01:16 |
|
Herman Petr
Pömer Christian
Valach Jan
Bradley Andrew
Hansen Adam
|
07 |
Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 01:18 |
|
Gnezda Matej
Tratnik David
Strgar Matic
Vrecer Robert
Fajt Kristjan
|
08 |
- |
+ 01:24 |
|
Dalozzo Marco
Sullivan Ryan Michael
De Marchi Alessandro
Cargnelutti Diego
Lazzaro Daniele
|
09 |
Team GLS |
+ 01:27 |
|
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
Oredsson Thomas
Hansen Jimmy
Bøchman Lasse
|
10 |
- |
+ 01:31 |
|
Violini Davide
Corsini Marco
Volik Konstantin
Bosio Christopher
Giaccari Claudio
|
11 |
Sava |
+ 01:54 |
|
Svab Gasper
Sever Ivan
Rezman Bostijan
Bole Grega
Hlebanja Marko
(+ 02:09)
|
12 |
Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 01:54 |
|
Gollhardt Björn
Hess Karsten
Graf Nico
Schüler Daniel
Seifert Gert
|
13 |
- |
+ 01:55 |
|
Maggiore Gianluca
Visinelli Rafael
Benedetti Gabriele
Suarez Juan Pablo
Benedetti Luca
|
14 |
- |
+ 02:00 |
|
Tleubayev Ruslan
Zeits Andrey
Murzagaliyev Damir
Konnov Anatoliy
Pashayev Zaur
|
15 |
- |
+ 02:01 |
|
Dorio Salvatore
Muni Giuseppe
Palandri Marino
Tretyakov Denis
Nicolosi Carmelo
|
16 |
P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 02:10 |
|
Garamszegi Laszlo
Vizer Barnabas
Szekeres Csaba
Remak Zoltan
Arany Gabor
|
17 |
- |
+ 02:17 |
|
Battistella Davide
Tortella Davide
Escuela Ricardo
Richeze Roberto Antonio
Conserva Francesco
|
18 |
- |
+ 02:19 |
|
Yazepchyk Yury
Bisolti Alessandro
Usai Stefano
Formentelli Alessandro
|
19 |
Team PR Austria |
+ 02:26 |
|
Ogris Vid
Kasis Paul
Pavilcek David
Podgornik Dean
|
20 |
- |
+ 02:28 |
|
Longo Roberto
Rosolen Eddy
Michelusi Nicolo
Michelusi Mattia
Cazzola Fabrizio
|
21 |
- |
+ 02:52 |
|
Conati Luca
Corra Carlo
Galeazzi Fabricio
Zanella Manolo
|
22 |
- |
+ 03:30 |
|
Novembrini Americo
Ghiselli Marco
Bertozzi Marco
Ardila Cano Fader Andres
Scotti Federico
|
23 |
- |
+ 03:30 |
|
Zajc Gregor
Pokupec Zvonimir
Varvarrjouk Anatoly
Segina Primoz
Zaninovic Vinko
|
24 |
- |
+ 03:30 |
|
Buts Vitaliy
Graziani Gabriele
Vaccaro Cristian
Mosca Cristian
Ceralli Alberto
|
25 |
- |
+ 03:30 |
|
Radionov Mykhaylo
Nikolienko Eugeny
Gryschenko Ruslan
Ratushnyy Dmytro
Opryshko Oleg
|
26 |
- |
+ 03:30 |
|
Goddaert Kristof
Noyens Jan
Paas Maikel
Martens Dennis
Franssen Davy
|
27 |
- |
+ 03:30 |
|
Pinos Andrea
Righetto Jonathan
Bianchin Alessandro
Bisello Manuel
Gallo Paolo
|
28 |
- |
+ 03:30 |
|
Vracic Dejan
Hajnzic Kristijan
Kranjec Igor
Kiserlovski Emanuel
Demanuele David
|
29 |
AC Sparta Praha |
+ 04:00 |
|
Pucelik Petr
Hruby Tomas
Krizek Zdenek
Benda Tomas
Lukes Ondrej
|
30 |
- |
+ 04:00 |
|
Biondi Enrico
Cazzola Alberto
Carraro Tiziano
Lai Luca
Fabian Viviano
|
31 |
- |
+ 04:30 |
|
Zeno Roman
Garan Anton
Matsko Vadym
Kovalchyuk Maksym
Onysechko Mykola
|
32 |
- |
+ 04:30 |
|
Segat Marco
Artico Fabio
Bevilacqua David
Mattion Tiziano
Galliussi Marco
|
33 |
- |
+ 04:30 |
|
Scafuro Vittorio
Centra Paolo
Trotta Domenico
Dobrovolskis Igors
Pallante Raffaele
|