01 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
04:30:10 | 40 |
02 |
Tanfield Harry
| 1994 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Kanter Max
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 11 | 25 |
04 |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 11 | 20 |
05 |
Bol Cees
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 11 | 15 |
06 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 11 | 10 |
07 |
Van Dalen Jason
| 1994 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 11 | 5 |
08 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Vlasman CT |
+ 11 | 3 |
09 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 11 | 3 |
10 |
Kooijman Jaap
| 1993 | Vlasman CT |
+ 11 | 3 |
11 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 11 | |
12 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 15 | |
13 |
Toovey Ayden
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 15 | |
14 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 15 | |
15 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 15 | |
16 |
Van Loon Jordi
| 1996 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 15 | |
17 |
Lindeman Adrie
| 1985 | NWV Groningen |
+ 15 | |
18 |
Franck Lucas Eamon
| 1992 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 20 | |
19 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 20 | |
20 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 34 | |
21 |
Tulner Rens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 01:25 | |
22 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:47 | |
23 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 01:48 | |
24 |
Janssen Adriaan
| 1995 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 01:55 | |
25 |
Salmon Martin
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 01:55 | |
26 |
Lenderink Peter
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 02:03 | |
27 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 02:03 | |
28 |
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan
| 1998 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 02:03 | |
29 |
Eekhoff Nils
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 02:03 | |
30 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:03 | |
31 |
Groot Mitch
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:03 | |
32 |
Page Charles
| 1999 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 02:03 | |
33 |
Bosman Gert-Jan
| 1992 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 02:03 | |
34 |
Märkl Niklas
| 1999 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 02:03 | |
35 |
Brusselman Twan
| 1993 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:03 | |
36 |
Lowik Robin
| 1995 | Krush-De Ijsselstreek CT |
+ 02:03 | |
37 |
Hoppezak Vincent
| 1999 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 02:03 | |
38 |
Overste Matthew
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 02:03 | |
39 |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 02:03 | |
40 |
Akkermans Lars
| 1997 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 02:03 | |
41 |
Van Zijl Melvin
| 1991 | Vlasman CT |
+ 02:03 | |
42 |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 02:03 | |
43 |
Anderson Edward
| 1998 | USA |
+ 02:03 | |
44 |
Hecht Gage
| 1998 | USA |
+ 02:03 | |
45 |
Petrov Spencer
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 02:03 | |
46 |
Naberman Tim
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 02:03 | |
47 |
Johannink Jelle
| 1996 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 02:03 | |
48 |
Ferrer Bueno Jorge
| 1984 | Massi - Kuwait |
+ 02:03 | |
49 |
Pagnaer Arthur
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 02:03 | |
50 |
Mengoulas Alex
| 1997 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 02:03 | |
51 |
Paterson Aden
| 1998 | NWV Groningen |
+ 02:03 | |
52 |
Schunk Conor
| 1999 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 02:03 | |
53 |
Oreel Lars
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:03 | |
54 |
De Leng Mathijs
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 02:03 | |
55 |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 02:03 | |
56 |
Kloese Justin
| 1998 | NWV Groningen |
+ 02:03 | |
57 |
Gerts Floris
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 02:03 | |
58 |
Smit Chiel
| 1998 | NWV Groningen |
+ 02:03 | |
59 |
Kooistra Marten
| 1997 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 02:03 | |
60 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 02:03 | |
61 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 02:03 | |
62 |
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | USA |
+ 02:03 | |
63 |
De Greef Robbert
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 02:03 | |
64 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 02:03 | |
65 |
Vos Jurriaan
| 1996 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 02:03 | |
66 |
Kamp Wietse
| 1996 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 02:03 | |
67 |
Rose-Davies Louis
| 1999 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 02:03 | |
68 |
Duvigneau Beau
| 1995 | Vlasman CT |
+ 02:03 | |
69 |
Lake Sean
| 1991 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 02:03 | |
70 |
Mostov Zeke
| 1996 | USA |
+ 02:03 | |
71 |
Van Trijp Maarten
| 1993 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:14 | |
72 |
Schouten Jasper
| 1993 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 02:14 | |
73 |
van den Dool Kelvin
| 1995 | Vlasman CT |
+ 02:14 | |
74 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Vlasman CT |
+ 02:16 | |
75 |
Harbers Lorenzo
| 1997 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 02:16 | |
76 |
Beukeboom Dion
| 1989 | Vlasman CT |
+ 02:16 | |
77 |
Colman Alex
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:16 | |
78 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:16 | |
79 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 02:16 | |
80 |
Bugter Luuc
| 1993 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 02:16 | |
81 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 02:16 | |
82 |
Hoeyberghs Daan
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 02:16 | |
83 |
Celi Abe
| 1996 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 02:31 | |
84 |
Gutiérrez José Manuel
| 1988 | Massi - Kuwait |
+ 02:58 | |
85 |
Merx Peter
| 1988 | NWV Groningen |
+ 03:34 | |
86 |
Plender Jasper
| 1992 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 03:53 | |
87 |
Stavrakakis Georgios
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 07:08 | |
DNS |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | USA |
| |
DNS |
Vodicka Camden
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Van der Duin Patrick
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Desale Kalei Nahom
| 1992 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Tietema Bas
| 1995 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Van Dyck Wesley
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
| |
DNF |
Opie Chris
| 1987 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Townsend Rory
| 1995 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Harris John
| 1993 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
| |
DNF |
Humphreys Thomas
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
| |
DNF |
Mendez Gabriel
| 1999 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
| |
DNF |
Mitchell Tim
| 1978 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
| |
DNF |
Meijer Gijs
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
| |
DNF |
Blummel Robin
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Van Der Heijden Maiko
| 1997 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Heinschke Leon
| 1999 | Development Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Tu Sergio
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Vanoverberghe Jens
| 1999 | Development Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Arendshorst Jelmer
| 1998 | Krush-De Ijsselstreek CT |
| |
DNF |
Coster Kevin
| 1995 | Krush-De Ijsselstreek CT |
| |
DNF |
Coster Patrick
| 1998 | Krush-De Ijsselstreek CT |
| |
DNF |
Harink Jordy
| 1995 | Krush-De Ijsselstreek CT |
| |
DNF |
Oldenkamp Gerben
| 1994 | Krush-De Ijsselstreek CT |
| |
DNF |
Vierhout Maarten
| 1994 | Krush-De Ijsselstreek CT |
| |
DNF |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Vanhoof Ward
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Vaughan Jacob
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
De Kort Bram
| 1991 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
| |
DNF |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
| |
DNF |
Hendrickx Max
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
| |
DNF |
Huijbregts Jesse
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
| |
DNF |
Caseny Catalá Ruben
| 1986 | Massi - Kuwait |
| |
DNF |
Redondo Corbera Hilari
| 1994 | Massi - Kuwait |
| |
DNF |
Tanis Quentin
| 1990 | Massi - Kuwait |
| |
DNF |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
| |
DNF |
van Bakel Robbie
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
| |
DNF |
Horring Lars
| 1987 | NWV Groningen |
| |
DNF |
Iwema Sander
| 1991 | NWV Groningen |
| |
DNF |
Bekhuis Lars
| - | RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub |
| |
DNF |
Moorman Rens
| - | RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub |
| |
DNF |
Reinders Patrick
| 1986 | RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub |
| |
DNF |
Roesthius Roy
| - | RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub |
| |
DNF |
Steffens Daan
| - | RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub |
| |
DNF |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Verboom Minne
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Lubbers Maarten
| 1998 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
| |
DNF |
Scholten Tim
| 1993 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
| |
DNF |
Schreurs Mark
| 1989 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
| |
DNF |
Afewerki Elyas
| 1992 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Hailu Yonatan Hadege
| 1994 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Musie Saymon
| 1998 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Villanueva Eduardo
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Andersson Andreas
| 1999 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
| |
DNF |
Haag Guillaume
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
| |
DNF |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
| |
DNF |
Boeve Mats
| 1990 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
| |
DNF |
Paalman Koen
| 1998 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
| |
DNF |
Schulten Chiel
| 1999 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
| |
DNF |
Wildeman Henk
| 1990 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
| |