01 |
Fløtten Øyvind Brekke
| 1999 | Ringerike SK |
03:05:00 |
02 |
Tjøtta Martin
| 2001 | Ringerike SK |
+ 00 |
03 |
De Clercq Seppe
| 2002 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
04 |
Quaedvlieg Lars
| 1995 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam
| 2003 | Ringerike SK |
+ 00 |
06 |
Johannink Jelle
| 1996 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 00 |
07 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Kjekkas IF Sykkel |
+ 00 |
08 |
Nuytten Michiel
| 2001 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
09 |
Deweirdt Siebe
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 |
10 |
Van Den Put Ronan
| 1999 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Craps Lars
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
12 |
Ladang Miguel
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 |
13 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
14 |
Gabriel Timothé
| 2002 | VCU Schwenheim |
+ 00 |
15 |
Van der Veen Aldert
| 2001 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
16 |
Naudts Thomas
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
17 |
Droogmans Lars
| 2001 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
18 |
Van Praet Robbe
| 2000 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Omloop Mats
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 00 |
20 |
Clynhens Toon
| 2001 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 |
21 |
Van de Wynkele Lorenz
| 2001 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 |
22 |
Deman Brem
| 2002 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
23 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
24 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
De Neve Tomas
| 2001 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
26 |
Schyns Tom
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 00 |
27 |
Ponsaerts Thibaut
| 2000 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
28 |
Vidts Obie
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 |
29 |
Vandevelde Yentl
| 2000 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
30 |
Van Asbroeck Maarten
| 2001 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
31 |
De Vet Sander
| 2000 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
32 |
De Graef Noah
| 2002 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
33 |
Miralles Sendra Tomas
| 1998 | Essax |
+ 00 |
34 |
Klevgård Kristian
| 1993 | Kjekkas IF Sykkel |
+ 00 |
35 |
Put Lars
| 1999 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
36 |
Desmarets Julien
| 1999 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
37 |
Visser Guillaume
| 2000 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
38 |
Huysmans Brent
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 00 |
39 |
Wæhre Magnus
| 2002 | Ringerike SK |
+ 00 |
40 |
Todome Yuhi
| 2002 | Gunma Grifin Racing Team |
+ 00 |
41 |
Hassert Sven
| 2000 | Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
+ 00 |
42 |
Cloux Antoine
| 2000 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
43 |
Schulten Chiel
| 1999 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 00 |
44 |
Vermeulen Jordy
| 2001 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 00 |
45 |
Detalle Noah
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 00 |
46 |
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 00 |
47 |
Dhaeye Enrico
| 2001 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
48 |
Grootjans Jeno
| 2001 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 00 |
49 |
Senders Sverre
| 2000 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 00 |
50 |
Goossens Simon
| 1999 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 00 |
51 |
Jacobs Arne
| 1997 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 00 |
52 |
Brits Noah
| 2002 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 00 |
53 |
De Pauw Len
| 2000 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
54 |
De Weert Robbe
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
55 |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 00 |
56 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 00 |
57 |
De Raedt Arne
| 2002 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 00 |
58 |
Stockx Aaron
| 2000 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
59 |
Snip Paul
| 2001 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
60 |
Van Mulders Brent
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
61 |
Paridaens Jasper
| 1995 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 00 |
62 |
Chatelet Nicolas
| 1994 | VCU Schwenheim |
+ 00 |
63 |
Rojas Gabriel
| 2000 | Essax |
+ 00 |
64 |
Weerts Jean-Pierre
| 1986 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 00 |
65 |
Arnould Flavien
| 2001 | VCU Schwenheim |
+ 00 |
66 |
Potter James
| 2002 | WV de Valleirenners Axa |
+ 00 |
67 |
Lauryssen Yorben
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
68 |
Vercauteren Maxime
| 2000 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 00 |
69 |
Stalmans Jasper
| 2002 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
70 |
Songstad Jørgen
| 2002 | Ringerike SK |
+ 00 |
71 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
72 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 00 |
73 |
Van den Borre Dylan
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
DNF |
Janssens Dries
| 2000 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Soriano Pérez Sergio
| 2002 | Essax |
|
DNF |
Harvey Matthew
| 2000 | Midland Cycle Club |
|
DNF |
Fries Noah
| 1998 | CT Kayldall |
|
DNF |
Wallenborn Arno
| 2003 | CT Kayldall |
|
DNF |
Wauters Bram
| 2000 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Brogniet Pierre
| 1993 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Vercouillie Victor
| 2002 | Dovy Keukens- FCC |
|
DNF |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com |
|
DNF |
Bonnet Théo
| 2001 | Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com |
|
DNF |
Delameilleure Mathias
| 1986 | Body & Bike-BMB Boekhouding |
|
DNF |
Hopkins Kaden
| 2000 | Essax |
|
DNF |
Schmit Philippe
| 1995 | Velo Woolz |
|
DNF |
Karier Tim
| 2002 | Velo Woolz |
|
DNF |
Groenen Klaas
| 1994 | T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro |
|
DNF |
Smulders Vik
| 2003 | T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro |
|
DNF |
Van den Bosch Joost
| 1997 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Pollaert Sven
| 2003 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland |
|
DNF |
Hoornsman Niek
| 2001 | WV West Frisia |
|
DNF |
Steman Jip
| 2000 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
DNF |
Wallinga Olav
| 1997 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
DNF |
Maeyaert Nathan
| 2003 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Noreilde Kobe
| 2001 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Vercammen Jeroen
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
|
DNF |
Delme Mauro
| 2003 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
|
DNF |
Van Compernolle Jason
| 2000 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Stageco Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Paulus Aaron
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Mellaerts Robbe
| 2001 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Van Tricht Floris
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
|
DNF |
Van De Velde Senne
| 2002 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
|
DNF |
Engels Wouter
| 1999 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
|
DNF |
Squire Ben
| 2001 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hopmans Wouter
| 2001 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hashikawa Jo
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
|
DNF |
Neyman Julian
| 2003 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Allard Francois
| 1998 | E.C.Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Matthews Robert
| 2002 | E.C.Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | E.C.Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Van Dyck Jarne
| 2001 | Minerva Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Saver Kasper
| 2000 | Minerva Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Willems Jago
| 2001 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
|