1 |
6 |
Camargo Luis Fernando
| 1977 | Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy |
34:55:25 |
2 |
1 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | EPM - UNE |
+ 02 |
3 |
1 |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy |
+ 52 |
4 |
5 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Agte Aqueno |
+ 01:07 |
5 |
3 |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | Movistar America |
+ 01:50 |
6 |
4 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | B.Valle - Sgiros |
+ 01:57 |
7 |
2 |
Soliz Oscar
| 1985 | Movistar America |
+ 01:58 |
8 |
2 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM - UNE |
+ 02:12 |
9 |
7 |
Pena Pena Jose Flober
| 1974 | Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy |
+ 02:17 |
10 |
9 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Colombia |
+ 03:22 |
11 |
3 |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | AG Nectar |
+ 03:43 |
12 |
- |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 04:27 |
13 |
- |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 05:09 |
14 |
2 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | B.Valle - Sgiros |
+ 05:41 |
15 |
4 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | FF-AA Ejercito |
+ 05:50 |
16 |
1 |
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
| 1979 | Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy |
+ 07:41 |
17 |
4 |
Rivera Oscar Javier
| 1989 | EBSA - Indeportes |
+ 10:18 |
18 |
1 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia |
+ 10:37 |
19 |
1 |
Montiel Rafael Anibal
| 1981 | Agte Aqueno |
+ 10:51 |
20 |
- |
Serna Toro Alejandro
| 1984 | Gob de Santander |
+ 11:58 |
21 |
4 |
Montenegro Fabio
| 1982 | GW - Chaoyang |
+ 12:01 |
22 |
- |
Montoya Arley de Jesús
| 1986 | GW - Chaoyang |
+ 12:28 |
23 |
- |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | GW - Chaoyang |
+ 13:32 |
24 |
- |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 13:35 |
25 |
- |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | EPM - UNE |
+ 15:40 |
26 |
1 |
Giraldo Segura Steven
| 1992 | Gob de Santander |
+ 20:37 |
27 |
1 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | B.Valle - Sgiros |
+ 20:55 |
28 |
1 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Colombia |
+ 21:08 |
29 |
1 |
Montoya Alvaro
| 1981 | B.Valle - Sgiros |
+ 21:53 |
30 |
2 |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 24:42 |
31 |
3 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | BTA - HMAN |
+ 25:37 |
32 |
2 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 25:56 |
33 |
2 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | EPM - UNE |
+ 26:30 |
34 |
1 |
Ramirez Alejandro
| 1981 | Agte Aqueno |
+ 27:43 |
35 |
- |
Rojas Mario Alberto
| 1985 | Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy |
+ 27:55 |
36 |
- |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 28:23 |
37 |
- |
Bothia Ivan Dario
| 1990 | Loteria de Boyaca |
+ 30:08 |
38 |
3 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 37:56 |
39 |
1 |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 39:19 |
40 |
1 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Movistar America |
+ 42:02 |
41 |
2 |
Cepeda Wilson Fernando
| 1980 | Movistar America |
+ 42:08 |
42 |
2 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | BTA - HMAN |
+ 43:15 |
43 |
1 |
Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo
| 1988 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 43:56 |
44 |
2 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Colombia |
+ 44:10 |
45 |
2 |
Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver
| 1980 | EPM - UNE |
+ 48:54 |
46 |
1 |
Rodriguez Wilmer Dario
| 1992 | Loteria de Boyaca |
+ 49:19 |
47 |
2 |
Calderon Diego Mauricio
| 1983 | AG Nectar |
+ 49:24 |
48 |
- |
Pantoja Tovar Darwin Ferney
| 1990 | Colombia |
+ 49:53 |
49 |
3 |
González Freddy
| 1975 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 50:47 |
50 |
- |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy |
+ 51:08 |
51 |
3 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Movistar America |
+ 51:20 |
52 |
1 |
Ojeda Santiago
| 1980 | Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy |
+ 52:22 |
53 |
1 |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | BTA - HMAN |
+ 52:39 |
54 |
1 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | GW - Chaoyang |
+ 54:01 |
55 |
- |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | Funvic Brasilinvest |
+ 54:40 |
56 |
3 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 56:42 |
57 |
1 |
Diaz Carlos Alberto
| 1991 | Loteria de Boyaca |
+ 57:06 |
58 |
- |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | BTA - HMAN |
+ 57:12 |
59 |
2 |
Castano Jesus
| 1986 | Rionegro Futuro |
+ 58:13 |
60 |
3 |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Loteria de Boyaca |
+ 59:48 |
61 |
1 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Movistar America |
+ 01:03:21 |
62 |
2 |
Castro Wilmar Andres
| 1994 | AG Nectar |
+ 01:04:57 |
63 |
1 |
Parra Geovanny
| 1985 | EBSA - Indeportes |
+ 01:08:20 |
64 |
1 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | EPM - UNE |
+ 01:10:18 |
65 |
2 |
Baez Giovanny
| 1981 | EBSA - Indeportes |
+ 01:10:25 |
66 |
- |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | Loteria de Boyaca |
+ 01:10:38 |
67 |
1 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Agte Aqueno |
+ 01:10:43 |
68 |
5 |
Alarcon Antonio Jose
| 1990 | Loteria de Boyaca |
+ 01:11:38 |
69 |
2 |
Jimenez Jose
| 1989 | EBSA - Indeportes |
+ 01:13:52 |
70 |
3 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 01:13:56 |
71 |
2 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | Loteria de Boyaca |
+ 01:15:16 |
72 |
2 |
Reyes Miguel Angel
| 1992 | AG Nectar |
+ 01:16:58 |
73 |
1 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | FF-AA Ejercito |
+ 01:17:56 |
74 |
2 |
Talero Cristian
| 1990 | Movistar America |
+ 01:18:09 |
75 |
- |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | EPM - UNE |
+ 01:18:49 |
76 |
2 |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 01:23:22 |
77 |
2 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Rionegro Futuro |
+ 01:23:32 |
78 |
1 |
Betancur Ortiz Jader
| 1992 | Agte Aqueno |
+ 01:24:18 |
79 |
1 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | EPM - UNE |
+ 01:26:44 |
80 |
3 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | EBSA - Indeportes |
+ 01:29:39 |
81 |
1 |
Valencia William
| 1989 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 01:31:30 |
82 |
1 |
Mancipe Diego
| 1993 | Loteria de Boyaca |
+ 01:32:21 |
83 |
1 |
Jaramillo Remberto
| 1983 | Gob de Santander |
+ 01:35:17 |
84 |
1 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | EPM - UNE |
+ 01:35:35 |
85 |
1 |
Barón Félix
| 1991 | BTA - HMAN |
+ 01:38:15 |
86 |
2 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 01:39:52 |
87 |
- |
Pico Vasquez John
| 1988 | FF-AA Ejercito |
+ 01:42:47 |
88 |
2 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 01:43:53 |
89 |
2 |
Ramirez Juan Diego
| 1971 | Agte Aqueno |
+ 01:44:00 |
90 |
3 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy |
+ 01:44:25 |
91 |
2 |
Gomez Ronald Yesid
| 1991 | BTA - HMAN |
+ 01:44:57 |
92 |
- |
Rodriguez Juan Pablo
| 1992 | Rionegro Futuro |
+ 01:45:43 |
93 |
2 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 01:46:29 |
94 |
2 |
Sastoque Didier
| 1987 | BTA - HMAN |
+ 01:48:15 |
95 |
2 |
Silva Fernando
| 1986 | B.Valle - Sgiros |
+ 01:48:31 |
96 |
2 |
Sanchez William
| 1989 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 01:49:53 |
97 |
2 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | BTA - HMAN |
+ 01:51:35 |
98 |
3 |
Caro Sebastian Orlando
| 1991 | EBSA - Indeportes |
+ 01:52:49 |
99 |
1 |
Alvarez Oscar
| 1977 | Agte Aqueno |
+ 01:53:52 |
100 |
2 |
Atehortua Julilan Dario
| 1983 | GW - Chaoyang |
+ 01:55:38 |
101 |
1 |
Rodriguez Leandro Dario
| 1983 | FF-AA Ejercito |
+ 01:55:43 |
102 |
1 |
Petilli Simone
| 1993 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 01:56:51 |
103 |
1 |
Duarte Jorge
| 1982 | Gob de Santander |
+ 01:57:37 |
104 |
3 |
Neisa Alvardo Mauricio
| 1981 | Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy |
+ 02:03:39 |
105 |
5 |
Henao Giraldo Michael David
| 1990 | FF-AA Ejercito |
+ 02:03:48 |
106 |
1 |
Fonseca Edgar Alfonso
| 1981 | Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy |
+ 02:03:49 |
107 |
1 |
Vergara Caro Jaime
| 1987 | GW - Chaoyang |
+ 02:04:40 |
108 |
1 |
Cano Jairo Alonso
| 1984 | Agte Aqueno |
+ 02:05:03 |
109 |
3 |
Lopez Julian Mauricio
| 1987 | Gob de Santander |
+ 02:05:24 |
110 |
2 |
Sandoval Edwin
| 1981 | B.Valle - Sgiros |
+ 02:07:07 |
111 |
2 |
Zamparella Marco
| 1987 | Movistar America |
+ 02:08:14 |
112 |
2 |
Mesa Juan Martin
| 1992 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 02:08:52 |
113 |
2 |
Toussaint Jonnathan
| 1993 | AG Nectar |
+ 02:09:05 |
114 |
2 |
Cardenas Andres
| 1982 | B.Valle - Sgiros |
+ 02:12:00 |
115 |
- |
Bustamante Wilington
| 1983 | FF-AA Ejercito |
+ 02:12:47 |
116 |
1 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | B.Valle - Sgiros |
+ 02:21:49 |
117 |
1 |
Angarita Marvin Orlando
| 1989 | Movistar America |
+ 02:32:13 |
118 |
1 |
Chinello Fabio
| 1989 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 02:34:54 |
119 |
1 |
Arguello Sergio
| 1993 | Gob de Santander |
+ 02:35:41 |
120 |
3 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Rionegro Futuro |
+ 02:36:42 |
121 |
- |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 02:37:25 |
122 |
- |
Perez Jeferson
| 1993 | Rionegro Futuro |
+ 02:38:36 |
123 |
1 |
Bernal Ossa Jose Angel
| 1991 | Club Ciclo Valle |
+ 02:40:50 |
124 |
1 |
Cabrera Hugo Horacio
| 1992 | FF-AA Ejercito |
+ 02:45:03 |
125 |
1 |
Jaimes Jose
| 1991 | Gob de Santander |
+ 02:48:25 |
126 |
2 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | Club Ciclo Valle |
+ 02:49:35 |
127 |
3 |
Lopez Julian Fernando
| 1991 | Rionegro Futuro |
+ 02:49:40 |
128 |
3 |
Vargas Jeferson Abacuc
| 1984 | B.Valle - Sgiros |
+ 02:50:32 |
129 |
2 |
Rubio Deivis
| 1983 | FF-AA Ejercito |
+ 02:50:34 |
130 |
1 |
Leonardi Gianluca
| 1989 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 02:51:29 |
131 |
2 |
Botero Hernan
| 1993 | Rionegro Futuro |
+ 02:52:38 |
132 |
- |
Bernal Daniel Daniel Osneider
| 1989 | FF-AA Ejercito |
+ 02:54:45 |
133 |
2 |
Serrano Forero Cristian
| 1989 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 02:58:37 |
134 |
- |
Quintero Juan Diego
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 03:00:20 |
135 |
2 |
Garcia Juan Alejandro
| 1983 | GW - Chaoyang |
+ 03:04:30 |
136 |
2 |
Mengardo Gianluca
| 1991 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 03:12:32 |
137 |
2 |
Tonin Stefano
| 1992 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 03:20:01 |
138 |
2 |
Mengstab Amanuel Meron
| 1990 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 03:25:37 |
139 |
4 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 03:30:19 |
140 |
1 |
Rojas Mauro
| 1989 | Gob de Santander |
+ 03:30:38 |
141 |
1 |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 03:31:08 |