Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Guarnier Megan |
2 | Deignan Lizzie |
3 | Brammeier Nikki |
4 | Kasper Romy |
5 | Majerus Christine |
6 | Canuel Karol-Ann |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
11 | Bastianelli Marta |
12 | Fahlin Emilia |
13 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
14 | Santesteban Ane |
15 | Tagliaferro Marta |
16 | Trevisi Anna |
Aromitalia - Vaiano | |
---|---|
21 | Baccaille Monia |
22 | Bulleri Alessia |
23 | Franchi Elena |
24 | Leleivyte Rasa |
25 | Martini Alessia |
26 | Nesti Nicole |
Astana Women's Team | |
---|---|
31 | Dobrynina Kseniia |
32 | Beggin Sofia |
33 | Drexel Clouthier Ingrid |
34 | Fidanza Arianna |
35 | Rodriguez Gutierrez Carolina |
36 | Kuznetsova Svetlana |
Bepink | |
---|---|
41 | Albrecht Lex |
42 | Tuhai Kseniya |
43 | Bortolotti Simona |
44 | Medvedova Tereza |
45 | Pipes Lenore |
46 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
51 | Bujak Eugenia |
52 | Batagelj Polona |
53 | Plichta Anna |
54 | Radotic Mia |
55 | Pintar Ursa |
56 | Eric Jelena |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
61 | Amialiusik Alena |
62 | Brennauer Lisa |
63 | Cromwell Tiffany |
65 | Ryan Alexis |
66 | Worrack Trixi |
Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Koppenburg Clara |
72 | Henttala Lotta |
73 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
74 | Numainville Joelle |
75 | Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle |
76 | Small Carmen |
Cylance Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Scandolara Valentina |
82 | Doebel-Hickok Krista |
83 | Gutierrez Sheyla |
84 | Olds Shelley |
85 | Ratto Rossella |
86 | Barbieri Rachele |
Hitec Products | |
---|---|
91 | Bjørnsrud Miriam |
92 | Gunvaldsen Janicke |
93 | Norman Leth Julie |
94 | Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas |
95 | Kitchen Lauren |
96 | Thorsen Thea |
Inpa - Bianchi | |
---|---|
101 | Allen Bethany Ann |
102 | Pavin Michela |
103 | Olsson Sara |
104 | Stricker Anna Zita Maria |
105 | Covrig Ana Maria |
106 | Vieceli Lara |
Lensworld - Zannata | |
---|---|
112 | Kozonchuk Oxana |
114 | Oliveira Flávia |
115 | Polspoel Maaike |
116 | Van Der Meulen Kaat |
Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
121 | Daams Jessie |
122 | Decroix Liselot |
123 | De Vuyst Sofie |
124 | Lichtenberg Claudia |
125 | Vekemans Anisha |
126 | Zorzi Susanna |
Orica - AIS | |
---|---|
131 | Elvin Gracie |
132 | Neylan Rachel |
133 | Spratt Amanda |
134 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
135 | Wiles Tayler |
136 | Williams Lizzie |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
141 | Buurman Eva |
143 | Hoeksma Ilona |
144 | Post Jermaine |
145 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
146 | van den Bos Jip |
Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | |
---|---|
151 | Rivat-Mas Amélie |
152 | Bravard Charlotte |
153 | Dreville Anabelle |
154 | Eraud Séverine |
155 | Richioud Greta |
156 | Duval Eugénie |
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Brand Lucinda |
162 | Ferrand-Prevot Pauline |
163 | Marche Shara |
164 | Knetemann Roxane |
165 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna |
166 | van der Breggen Anna |
S.C. Michela Fanini | |
---|---|
171 | Balducci Michela |
172 | Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila |
173 | Király Mónika |
174 | Gulino Nina |
175 | Pitel Edwige |
176 | Saarelainen Sari |
Servetto - Footon | |
---|---|
181 | Brändli Nicole |
182 | Laizane Lija |
183 | Neff Jolanda |
184 | Potokina Anna |
185 | Ragusa Katia |
186 | Walker Jessie |
Team Liv - Plantur | |
---|---|
191 | Kirchmann Leah |
192 | Markus Riejanne |
193 | Mustonen Lichan Sara |
194 | Slik Rozanne |
195 | Taylor Carlee |
196 | Weaver Molly |
Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
201 | Komanski Lauren |
202 | Collins Emily |
203 | Hall Lauren |
204 | Ryan Kendall |
205 | Stephens Lauren |
206 | Walle Brianna |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
211 | Bitto Irene |
212 | Dal Santo Nicole |
213 | Quagliotto Nadia |
214 | Leonardi Elena |
215 | Paladin Asja |
216 | Paladin Soraya |
Wiggle - High5 | |
---|---|
221 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
222 | Bronzini Giorgia |
223 | Hagiwara Mayuko |
224 | Pieters Amy |
225 | Johansson Emma |
226 | Rowe Danielle |