1 |
- |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
05:37:47 |
2 |
- |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 06 |
3 |
- |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
4 |
2 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 11 |
5 |
- |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 15 |
6 |
2 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 15 |
7 |
8 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | CCC - Liv |
+ 15 |
8 |
3 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 15 |
9 |
7 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 15 |
10 |
1 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 15 |
11 |
2 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 15 |
12 |
8 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 15 |
13 |
5 |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 15 |
14 |
7 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 15 |
15 |
1 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 15 |
16 |
6 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 15 |
17 |
- |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 15 |
18 |
6 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 15 |
19 |
6 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 20 |
20 |
2 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 20 |
21 |
1 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 20 |
22 |
2 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 20 |
23 |
- |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Norway |
+ 20 |
24 |
5 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
25 |
1 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 20 |
26 |
5 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Norway |
+ 20 |
27 |
- |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 20 |
28 |
- |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 20 |
29 |
2 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 24 |
30 |
1 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 24 |
31 |
1 |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
32 |
1 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 24 |
33 |
3 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | CCC - Liv |
+ 24 |
34 |
- |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 24 |
35 |
2 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 24 |
36 |
2 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Team Sunweb |
+ 24 |
37 |
1 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CCC - Liv |
+ 33 |
38 |
3 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 33 |
39 |
12 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:11 |
40 |
2 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 01:15 |
41 |
5 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
42 |
2 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:21 |
43 |
6 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:21 |
44 |
- |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:21 |
45 |
5 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
46 |
7 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Drops |
+ 01:21 |
47 |
7 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:21 |
48 |
3 |
De Jong Demi
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:21 |
49 |
6 |
Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila
| 1986 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 01:21 |
50 |
9 |
Lechner Corinna
| 1994 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 01:21 |
51 |
1 |
Banks Elizabeth
| 1990 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
52 |
4 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:21 |
53 |
6 |
Souyris Manon
| 1993 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 01:21 |
54 |
1 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:21 |
55 |
2 |
Dessart Marie
| 1980 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:30 |
56 |
3 |
Traxler Anna Gabrielle
| 1998 | Club Cycliste Le Boulou |
+ 01:37 |
57 |
3 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 01:40 |
58 |
- |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:00 |
59 |
4 |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Drops |
+ 02:15 |
60 |
1 |
Lorvik Ingrid
| 1986 | Norway |
+ 02:15 |
61 |
1 |
D'Agostin Nicole
| 1999 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 02:15 |
62 |
3 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 02:24 |
63 |
1 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 02:40 |
64 |
11 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 03:07 |
65 |
1 |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 03:36 |
66 |
10 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 04:18 |
67 |
- |
Eicher Marcia
| 1970 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
+ 04:30 |
68 |
1 |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:01 |
69 |
1 |
Juniper Nicola
| 1981 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 05:04 |
70 |
3 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 05:05 |
71 |
15 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Norway |
+ 05:05 |
72 |
11 |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 05:05 |
73 |
1 |
Grangier India
| 2000 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 05:05 |
74 |
8 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | CCC - Liv |
+ 05:05 |
75 |
20 |
Schweinberger Kathrin
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 05:05 |
76 |
15 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:05 |
77 |
19 |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 05:05 |
78 |
1 |
Ehrler Désirée
| 1991 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 05:05 |
79 |
2 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 05:05 |
80 |
5 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 05:05 |
81 |
3 |
Zimmermann Meret
| 1996 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 05:05 |
82 |
10 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:05 |
83 |
23 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 05:05 |
84 |
13 |
Verhulst-Wild Gladys
| 1997 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 05:05 |
85 |
4 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Drops |
+ 05:05 |
86 |
2 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 05:05 |
87 |
11 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 05:05 |
88 |
8 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | CCC - Liv |
+ 05:05 |
89 |
9 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:05 |
90 |
6 |
Sicot Marion
| 1992 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:05 |
91 |
1 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 05:05 |
92 |
3 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 05:05 |
93 |
6 |
Moonen Puck
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 05:05 |
94 |
8 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:05 |
95 |
13 |
Moe Ingrid
| 1984 | Norway |
+ 05:05 |
96 |
28 |
Abgrall Noémie
| 1999 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 05:12 |
97 |
22 |
Fisher Annabel
| 1989 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 05:14 |
98 |
4 |
Ceyssat Loriane
| 1994 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 05:14 |
99 |
5 |
Wiel Jade
| 2000 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 05:14 |
100 |
13 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 05:14 |
101 |
11 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 05:14 |
102 |
1 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:14 |
103 |
3 |
Lopez Morales Belen
| 1984 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 05:14 |
104 |
7 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 05:14 |
105 |
- |
Anderson Grace
| 1997 | Drops |
+ 05:14 |
106 |
13 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 05:30 |
107 |
6 |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:33 |
108 |
1 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 06:32 |
109 |
2 |
Druyts Jessy
| 1994 | Club Cycliste Le Boulou |
+ 06:33 |
110 |
7 |
Weiss Sandra
| 1991 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
+ 06:35 |
111 |
2 |
Eraud Séverine
| 1995 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 06:35 |
112 |
3 |
Looser Vera
| 1993 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
+ 06:35 |
113 |
1 |
Delbaere Fien
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 06:35 |
114 |
2 |
Trias Jordan Mireia
| 2000 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 06:44 |
115 |
1 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 06:44 |
116 |
2 |
Lahaye Lucie
| 1997 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 08:30 |
117 |
4 |
Kuijpers Evy
| 1995 | CCC - Liv |
+ 08:33 |
118 |
4 |
Inghelbrecht Sarah
| 1992 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 08:33 |
119 |
4 |
Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka
| 1997 | CCC - Liv |
+ 08:33 |
120 |
- |
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 08:33 |
121 |
6 |
Robb Lisa
| 1991 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 08:39 |
122 |
4 |
Docx Mieke
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 08:39 |
123 |
2 |
Minaud Manon
| 1998 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 08:39 |
124 |
6 |
van Velzen Bryony
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 08:41 |
125 |
6 |
Burch Selina
| 1997 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
+ 08:42 |
126 |
7 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08:46 |
127 |
4 |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 08:50 |
128 |
7 |
Gulliksen Line Marie
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 11:03 |
129 |
10 |
Stienen Jutta
| 1972 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
+ 11:04 |
130 |
11 |
Lloyd Manon
| 1996 | Drops |
+ 11:04 |
131 |
9 |
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Drops |
+ 11:04 |
132 |
5 |
Feder Lea
| 1991 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 11:34 |
133 |
12 |
Dietrich Jacqueline
| 1996 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 12:54 |
134 |
27 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 14:05 |
135 |
13 |
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 15:23 |
136 |
26 |
Devi Camille
| 1990 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 15:48 |
137 |
15 |
Buri Fabienne
| 1999 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
+ 17:06 |
138 |
16 |
Guglielmi Aline
| 1999 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 17:18 |
139 |
15 |
Szabo Zsofia
| 1997 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 17:54 |
140 |
8 |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 18:01 |
141 |
3 |
Benito Mireia
| 1996 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 20:10 |
142 |
1 |
Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa
| 1999 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 20:10 |
143 |
3 |
Geeris Femke
| 1996 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 22:00 |
144 |
- |
Bonillo Sara
| 2001 | Delikia |
+ 22:00 |
145 |
2 |
Morichon Anaïs
| 1999 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 24:29 |
146 |
12 |
Holmsgaard Trine
| 1997 | Club Cycliste Le Boulou |
+ 25:36 |
147 |
11 |
Sancho Cyntia
| 1983 | Delikia |
+ 25:36 |
148 |
6 |
Moral Ventosinos Sandra
| 1991 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 25:37 |
149 |
- |
Ripoll Sabate Teresa
| 1997 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 25:45 |
150 |
- |
Llabres Elisabet
| 1997 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 25:45 |
151 |
- |
Fandel Hannah
| 1996 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 26:19 |
152 |
1 |
Trias Jordan Ariadna
| 1995 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 26:24 |
153 |
2 |
Groothuesheidkamp Lisa
| 1996 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 26:31 |
154 |
2 |
Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana
| 2000 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 26:31 |
155 |
2 |
Moreno Roca Alexandra
| 2000 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 29:48 |
156 |
4 |
Martinez Pico Sofia
| 2001 | Delikia |
+ 31:58 |
157 |
2 |
Jones Amy Lauren
| - | Club Cycliste Le Boulou |
+ 33:23 |
158 |
7 |
Ferreres Navarro Isabel
| 1998 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 34:43 |
159 |
2 |
Gomez Ramos Nekane Dolores
| 1999 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 35:42 |
160 |
4 |
Owen Elne
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 40:10 |
161 |
2 |
Klimsa Paulina Maxima
| 2000 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 40:19 |