Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
1 | Bjerg Mikkel |
2 | Brown Jonathan |
3 | Garrison Ian |
4 | Mostov Zeke |
5 | Philipsen Jasper |
6 | Zijlaard Maikel |
Alecto Cycling Team | |
---|---|
11 | Celi Abe |
12 | Doets Marco |
13 | Oostra Folkert |
14 | Ottema Rick |
15 | Van Der Kooij Bas |
16 | Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan |
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm | |
---|---|
21 | Hulgaard Morten |
22 | Lisson Christoffer |
23 | Toft Madsen Martin |
24 | Quaade Rasmus |
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
41 | Bouwmans Dylan |
42 | de Lange Thijs |
43 | Hamelink Jasper |
44 | Krul Stef |
45 | van den Berg Lars |
46 | van der Horst Dennis |
Riwal CeramicSpeed | |
---|---|
51 | Norsgaard Mathias |
52 | Kongstad Tobias |
53 | Mortensen Martin |
54 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
55 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas |
56 | Vinther Troels |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
61 | Bol Cees |
62 | Hoole Daan |
63 | Kooistra Marten |
64 | Meeus Jordi |
65 | Rasch Jesper |
66 | Verboom Minne |
Team Coloquick | |
---|---|
71 | Johansen Julius |
72 | Lyhne Daniel Bligaard |
73 | Vinjebo Emil |
74 | Price-Pejtersen Johan |
75 | von Folsach Casper |
Team Waoo | |
---|---|
81 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
82 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
83 | Kamp Alexander |
84 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
85 | Schultz Jesper |
86 | Veyhe Torkil |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
91 | Andersen Idar |
92 | Foss Tobias |
93 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
94 | Kulset Sindre |
95 | Skaarseth Iver |
96 | Sleen Torjus |
Asker CK | |
---|---|
101 | Amundrud Kjetil Johansen |
102 | Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern |
103 | Nilsen Bjarne |
104 | Skjelbred Aleksander |
105 | Wendelborg Eirik |
106 | Westgaard Kristoffer Ylven |
Bygdø IL | |
---|---|
111 | Breivold Jon Sæverås |
112 | Drivenes Magnus |
114 | Madsstuen Asbjørn |
115 | Urianstad Tomas |
Lillehammer CK | |
---|---|
121 | Drege Andre |
122 | Husom Amund Kirkebøen |
123 | Lierhagen Ola |
124 | Staune-Mittet Andreas |
125 | Aulstad Brage |
126 | Sekse Runar |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
131 | Apers Ruben |
132 | Cassaert Loran |
133 | Dewulf Stan |
134 | Grignard Sébastien |
135 | Mertens Julian |
136 | Van Poucke Aaron |
Region South | |
---|---|
141 | Fløystad Even |
142 | Johnsen Joakim |
143 | Lunder Eirik |
144 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
Region West | |
---|---|
151 | Øverland Erik Vevatne |
152 | Sylta Marius Rognsøy |
153 | Tjønneland Kristian |
154 | Tronstad Karl |
Ringerike SK | |
---|---|
161 | Fløtten Øyvind Brekke |
162 | Midtsveen Sondre |
163 | Nerland August Sorlie |
164 | Vabø Tore Andre |
Ryska Posten RT | |
---|---|
171 | Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand |
172 | Larsen Richard |
173 | Oberg Joakim |
174 | Wihk Jacob |
Sandnes SK | |
---|---|
181 | Gilje Tor Arne |
182 | Dversnes Fredrik |
183 | Ellingsen Christoffer |
184 | Fatnes Martin-Alexander |
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | |
---|---|
191 | Sørensen Kristian Arnth |
192 | Gorm Christian |
193 | Ilsø Casper Kjelgaard |
194 | Østergaard Mads |
195 | Rahbek Mads |
196 | Würtz Schmidt Kasper |
Team Integra Advokater - Giant | |
---|---|
201 | Bang-Sørensen Kean |
203 | Hanssing Jeppe |
204 | Prodel Thor Morup |
205 | Hessel Kristian |
Motala AIF CK | |
---|---|
211 | Eriksson Lucas |
212 | Kvist Linus |
213 | Lundgren Isac |
214 | Lundmark Emil |
215 | Sandersson Erik |
Region Central | |
---|---|
221 | Ekren Thomas |
222 | Hordnes Vebjørn |
223 | Sandberg Bjørn Helge |
224 | Ysland Erik |
Region East | |
---|---|
231 | Eriksen Stein-Erik |
233 | Rem Thomas |
234 | Strindin Joachim |