01 |
Frydkjær Patrick
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
08:23:34 |
02 |
Soenens Viktor
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 09 |
03 |
Vlot Mees
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 10 |
04 |
Vriezen Toinne
| 2005 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 12 |
05 |
Klignet Camiel
| 2005 | Limburg |
+ 14 |
06 |
Eeman Kamiel
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 16 |
07 |
Nagengast Ruud Junior
| 2006 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 21 |
08 |
Louw Larsen Anton
| 2006 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 24 |
09 |
van der Werff Thom
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 51 |
10 |
Poelvoorde Tars
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 53 |
11 |
Bodet Vincent
| 2005 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
+ 01:00 |
12 |
Widar Jarno
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 01:00 |
13 |
Weis Daniel
| 2005 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 01:05 |
14 |
Vandevorst Nio
| 2006 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 01:06 |
15 |
Holtke Sam
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 01:08 |
16 |
Vries Lukas
| 2006 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 01:10 |
17 |
Giuliano Dario
| 2005 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
+ 01:10 |
18 |
De Keersmaeker Jens
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
+ 01:10 |
19 |
Heymans Yarno
| 2005 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 01:10 |
20 |
Christensen Mathias Hedevang
| 2005 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 01:11 |
21 |
Dhondt Ibe
| 2005 | Oost-Vlaanderen |
+ 01:11 |
22 |
Swart Hidde
| 2005 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 01:11 |
23 |
Weyts Louis
| 2006 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
24 |
De Maere Arne
| 2005 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 01:12 |
25 |
Jannes Tristan
| 2006 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 01:13 |
26 |
Van der Valk Lukas
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 01:13 |
27 |
Plancke Laurens
| 2005 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
+ 01:16 |
28 |
Van den Meerssche Lomme
| 2006 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
29 |
De Dobbelare Born
| 2005 | Oost-Vlaanderen |
+ 01:16 |
30 |
Craps Stan
| 2006 | Vlaams-Brabant |
+ 01:18 |
31 |
Smets Jochen
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
+ 01:20 |
32 |
Hawkins Liam
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 01:20 |
33 |
Dockx Gilles
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
+ 01:21 |
34 |
De Clercq Matthijs
| 2006 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 01:22 |
35 |
Lewandowski Dawid
| 2006 | Poland |
+ 01:24 |
36 |
Luiten Teis
| 2006 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 01:24 |
37 |
Craeynest Tibe
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 01:25 |
38 |
Meeusen Stan
| 2005 | Team Kempen |
+ 01:26 |
39 |
Van Strijthem Matijs
| 2006 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 01:26 |
40 |
Geraerts Matisse
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 01:30 |
41 |
Van Neste Viggo
| 2005 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
+ 02:19 |
42 |
Muryj Antoni
| 2005 | Poland |
+ 02:21 |
43 |
Goszczurny Patryk
| 2006 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 04:07 |
44 |
Hemeryck Wout
| 2006 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 04:12 |
45 |
Marut Bartosz
| 2005 | Poland |
+ 04:16 |
46 |
Thomas Rhys
| 2005 | Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
+ 04:21 |
47 |
Van Dyck Jarne
| 2006 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 04:24 |
48 |
Crabbe Tom
| 2005 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 04:28 |
49 |
Warnier Gaetan
| 2005 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
+ 04:30 |
50 |
Bheki Peter
| 2006 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 04:31 |
51 |
De Leyn Matthe
| 2006 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
+ 04:32 |
52 |
Kocur Franciszek
| 2005 | Poland |
+ 04:35 |
53 |
Sonck Axel
| 2006 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 04:37 |
54 |
Pauwels Cisse
| 2006 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 11:20 |
DNF |
Claes Tomas
| 2005 | Antwerpen |
|
DNF |
Geens Arthur
| 2005 | Antwerpen |
|
DNF |
Huion Thibo
| 2005 | Antwerpen |
|
DNF |
Janssens Sem
| 2005 | Antwerpen |
|
DNF |
Pleysier Berten
| 2006 | Antwerpen |
|
DNF |
Uijtdewilligen Niels
| 2006 | Antwerpen |
|
DNF |
Joosten Sven
| 2006 | Limburg |
|
DNF |
Kempinga Luca
| 2006 | Limburg |
|
DNF |
Kisters Chris
| 2005 | Limburg |
|
DNF |
Philippi Loek
| 2005 | Limburg |
|
DNF |
Weber Gino
| 2006 | Limburg |
|
DNF |
Baele Xander
| 2005 | Oost-Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Heyse Arne
| 2005 | Oost-Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Van Meenen Dries
| 2006 | Oost-Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Van Renterghem Tijl
| 2005 | Oost-Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Beben Szymon
| 2006 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Listwon Tomasz
| 2005 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Creeten Antonin
| 2006 | Team Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Dallemagne Leopold
| 2005 | Team Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Debaye Emilien
| 2005 | Team Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Stocman Thibo
| 2006 | Team Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Van Biene William
| 2006 | Team Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Wachaudez Luca
| 2006 | Team Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Dens Stan
| 2005 | Vlaams-Brabant |
|
DNF |
Goemaes Tuur
| 2006 | Vlaams-Brabant |
|
DNF |
Sprimont Fabian
| 2006 | Vlaams-Brabant |
|
DNF |
Vander Elst Daan
| 2005 | Vlaams-Brabant |
|
DNF |
Wuyts Arno
| 2006 | Vlaams-Brabant |
|
DNF |
Maes Emile
| 2006 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
|
DNF |
Meulemans Niel
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
|
DNF |
Vuylsteke Tom
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
|
DNF |
Gilmour Matthew
| 2005 | Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
|
DNF |
Jones Kyle
| 2005 | Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
|
DNF |
Jones Seth
| 2005 | Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
|
DNF |
Lloyd Daniel
| 2005 | Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
|
DNF |
Tabiner Raph
| 2005 | Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
|
DNF |
Boderez Lars
| 2006 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
|
DNF |
Kerkhofs Timo
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
|
DNF |
Rottey Charles
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
|
DNF |
Vande Moortel Matteo
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
|
DNF |
Vanthuyne Seppe
| 2006 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
|
DNF |
Clauw Arthur
| 2005 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
|
DNF |
Dejaegher Floris
| 2005 | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 |
|
DNF |
Brinkman Niels
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
|
DNF |
Gal Ryan
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
|
DNF |
O'Connor Willem
| 2006 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
|
DNF |
ten Thije Nauk
| 2005 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
|
DNF |
van Wijnbergen Denley
| 2006 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
|
DNF |
Groven Thibaud
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
|
DNF |
Melsom-Johansen Oliver
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
|
DNF |
Mertens Arthur
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
|
DNF |
Rennen Thibo
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
|
DNF |
Van Den Kinschot Simon
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
|
DNF |
Weekers Pepijn
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
|
DNF |
Abraham Charlie
| 2006 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
|
DNF |
Cooke Stanley
| 2006 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
|
DNF |
Gilbank William
| 2006 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
|
DNF |
Opie Paul
| 2006 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
|
DNF |
Pittman Reece
| 2006 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
|
DNF |
Walker Benedict
| 2005 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
|
DNF |
Aernouts Nicolas
| 2006 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Dierick Romain
| 2005 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Bemong Jules
| 2005 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg U19 |
|
DNF |
Bonne Jeroom
| 2006 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg U19 |
|
DNF |
Brands Leandro
| 2005 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg U19 |
|
DNF |
Cristael Milan
| 2005 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg U19 |
|
DNF |
Severijns Robbe
| 2006 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg U19 |
|
DNF |
Van Hove Sebbe
| 2006 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg U19 |
|
DNF |
Ligthart Niek
| 2006 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
|
DNF |
Oosterveld Steijn
| 2005 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
|
DNF |
Rendeers Arne
| 2006 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
|
DNF |
Tijsen Tristan
| 2006 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
|
DNF |
Venema Lance
| 2005 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
|
DNF |
Baratou Clement
| 2006 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
|
DNF |
Fabries Ugo
| 2005 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
|
DNF |
Seigneuret Thomas
| 2005 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
|
DNF |
Serres Samuel
| 2006 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
|
DNF |
Birkholm Nicholas
| 2006 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Just Pedersen Carl Emil
| 2006 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Tilly Karl-Aksel
| 2006 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Troelsen Tore
| 2005 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Gysbrechts Thijn
| 2006 | Team Kempen |
|
DNF |
Huybrechts Jens
| 2005 | Team Kempen |
|
DNF |
Smet Cas
| 2005 | Team Kempen |
|
DNF |
Van Der Vloedt Joren
| 2006 | Team Kempen |
|
DNF |
Vissenberg Thomas
| 2006 | Team Kempen |
|
DNF |
Haugsted Conrad
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
|
DNF |
Rimm Jeppesen Mathias
| 2006 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
|
DNF |
Berton Storm
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Stuer Thor
| 2006 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van De Gehuchte Daan
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Nys Ziggy
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
|
DNF |
Duts Cisse
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
|
DNF |
Huygens Arne
| 2006 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
|
DNF |
Dejaeghere Matthis
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
|