FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Tour de Romandie
UCI, ステージレース, 7. -10. 5月 1959, スイス
レース情報
結果
スタートリスト
歴史
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
総合
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
ステージ: 05
Embed Results
国
イタリア
スイス
ドイツ
フランス
ベルギー
チーム
Atala
Carpano
Condor
Mercier
Molteni
Mondia
Tigra
Torpedo
VC Sallanches
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Gimmi
Kurt
1936
Condor
23:01:02
02
Graf
Rolf
1932
Tigra
+ 26
03
Rüegg
Alfred
1934
Condor
+ 01:00
04
Conterno
Angelo
1925
Carpano
+ 01:33
05
Privat
René
1930
Mercier
+ 01:34
06
Ricco
Giantonio
1932
Molteni
+ 05:19
07
Bouvet
Albert
1930
Mercier
+ 08:07
08
Coletto
Agostino
1927
Carpano
+ 09:03
09
Grèt
Jean-Claude
1930
Tigra
+ 10:16
10
Dupré
André
1931
Mercier
+ 10:20
11
Albani
Giorgio
1929
Molteni
+ 10:35
12
Pettinati
Giovanni
1926
Atala
+ 10:58
13
Gallati
Fritz
1935
Mondia
+ 11:03
14
Friedrich
Lothar
1930
Torpedo
+ 11:09
15
Graf
Heinz
1934
Condor
+ 11:23
16
Cestari
Aurelio
1934
Atala
+ 11:54
17
Carlesi
Guido
1936
Molteni
+ 12:16
18
Neri
Arturo
1935
Atala
+ 12:26
19
Brenioli
Rizzardo
1930
Atala
+ 12:51
20
Bottechia
Emilio
1933
Molteni
+ 13:39
21
Ameline
Victor
1933
Mercier
+ 13:43
22
Ommer
Wilfried
1937
Torpedo
+ 14:32
23
Costalunga
Bruno
1935
Molteni
+ 15:01
24
Moresi
Attilio
1937
Mondia
+ 15:13
25
Vaucher
Alcide
1934
Tigra
+ 15:26
26
Ecuyer
Ernest
1934
Tigra
+ 17:20
27
Ferlenghi
Gianni
1931
Carpano
+ 19:54
28
Traxel
Ernst
1933
Tigra
+ 20:33
29
Gräser
Toni
1933
Condor
+ 22:44
30
Strehler
René
1934
Mondia
+ 24:49
31
Favre
Walter
1931
Condor
+ 26:26
32
Rolland
Antonin
1928
Mercier
+ 31:26
33
Defilippis
Nino
1932
Carpano
+ 31:52
34
Schellenberg
Max
1927
Mondia
+ 38:10
35
Dubach
Hansueli
1937
Tigra
+ 55:33
DNF
Bisilliat
Louis
1931
VC Sallanches
DNF
Bober
Stanislas
1930
VC Sallanches
DNF
Coste
Charles
1924
VC Sallanches
DNF
Scribante
Pierre
1931
VC Sallanches
DNF
Siguenza
Francis
1930
VC Sallanches
DNF
Favero
Vito
1932
Atala
DNF
Van Aerde
Michel
1933
Carpano
DNF
Altweck
Otto
1937
Torpedo
DNF
Bugdahl
Klaus
1934
Torpedo
DNF
Löder
Mathias
1933
Torpedo
情報
Tour de Romandie
スイス
7. -10. 5月 1959
2.HC