An Post - Chainreaction | |
---|---|
Archbold Shane | |
Claeys Kevin | |
Downey Sean Patrick | |
Franssen Wout | |
Frend Kieran | |
Gate Aaron | |
O'Shea Glenn | |
Van den Bak Laurent |
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | |
---|---|
Bandiera Marco | |
Bertazzo Omar | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Parrinello Antonino | |
Rodriguez Jackson | |
Testi Nicola | |
van Hummel Kenny |
Area Zero Pro Team | |
---|---|
Chinello Fabio | |
Ciavatta Paolo | |
Giorni Silvio | |
Leonardi Gianluca | |
Mengardo Gianluca | |
Pasqualon Andrea | |
Petelin Charly | |
Petilli Simone |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Dassonville Flavien | |
Jakin Alo | |
Le Boulch Dimitri | |
Renault Maxime | |
Rossetto Stéphane | |
Tronet Steven | |
Vimpere Théo | |
Yssaad Yannis |
ColorCode - Biowanze | |
---|---|
De Winter Ludwig | |
Delfosse Florent | |
Geronboux Arnaud | |
Hubert Romain | |
Kerf Jerome | |
Mertz Remy | |
Robeet Ludovic | |
Warnier Antoine |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
Debesay Ferekalsi | |
Gerdemann Linus | |
Jim Songezo | |
Potgieter Bradley | |
Reimer Martin | |
Sbaragli Kristian | |
Stauff Andreas | |
Wesemann Martin |
Omega Pharma - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Alaphilippe Julian | |
De Weert Kevin | |
Fenn Andrew | |
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Vakoc Petr | |
Velits Martin |
Rabobank Development Team | |
---|---|
Dolfsma Emiel | |
Hofstede Lennard | |
Lindeman Bert-Jan | |
Oomen Sam | |
Roosen Timo | |
Tusveld Martijn | |
Van Dongen Ricardo | |
van Empel Etienne |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Barbier Rudy | |
Duval Julien | |
Jauregui Quentin | |
Paiani Jean-Lou | |
Pillon Romain | |
Planckaert Baptiste | |
Vantomme Maxime |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
Balykin Ivan | |
Boev Igor | |
Ershov Artur | |
Firsanov Sergey | |
Klimov Serguei | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Serov Alexander | |
Zakarin Ilnur |
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | |
---|---|
Baratto Jonathan | |
Dechesne Julien | |
Gremelpont Axel | |
Vandemaele Glenn | |
Vekeman Maxime | |
Vessey Tom | |
Ydens Andrew |
Team 3M | |
---|---|
De Man Jaap | |
Druyts Gerry | |
Franckaert Gregory | |
Janssens Jimmy | |
Stevens Timothy | |
Vanspeybroeck Tim | |
Vermeulen Emiel | |
Vingerling Michael |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
Bihel César | |
Dakteris Janis | |
Frassetto Sebastiano | |
Helmig Christian | |
Kaupas Gediminas | |
Pelanek Lubos | |
Sobrino Joaquin | |
Suarez Kevin |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
De Ketele Kenny | |
De Pauw Moreno | |
Rickaert Jonas | |
Van Asbroeck Tom | |
Van Staeyen Michael | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter | |
Vergaerde Otto |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace CT | |
---|---|
Cordeel Sander | |
Geysen Kurt | |
Hulsmans Kevin | |
Lennertz Sam | |
Lennertz Sam | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Van Stayen Kevin | |
Vermote Alphonse | |
Wynants Nick |
Veranclassic - Doltcini | |
---|---|
Brambilla Giorgio | |
Dewortelaer Serge | |
Dzervus Darijus | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Mol Wouter | |
Ottema Rick | |
Stallaert Joeri | |
Weber Sascha |
Verandas Willems | |
---|---|
Burton Jeremy | |
Convens Louis | |
Goolaerts Michael | |
Mannaerts Jelle | |
Mertz Nicolas | |
Pardini Olivier | |
Touquet Joren | |
Vereecken Nicolas |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Bertholet Quentin | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Demoitié Antoine | |
Mottet Florent | |
Pestiaux Loic | |
Stenuit Robin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
Backaert Frederik | |
Baugnies Jérôme | |
Degand Thomas | |
Ghyselinck Jan | |
Napolitano Danilo | |
Robert Frederique | |
Sijmens Nico |
Yellow Fluo - Neri Sottoli | |
---|---|
Cecchinel Giorgio | |
Colli Daniele | |
Conti Samuele | |
De Patre Roberto | |
Fedi Andrea | |
Miletta Luigi | |
Pozzo Mattia | |
Tedeschi Mirko |