01 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | BePink |
07:28:23 |
02 |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | BePink |
+ 05 |
03 |
Vitillo Matilde
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 05 |
04 |
Magri Silvia
| 2000 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 05 |
05 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05 |
06 |
Realini Gaia
| 2001 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 05 |
07 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 05 |
08 |
Giuliani Giulia
| 2002 | GB Junior Team |
+ 05 |
09 |
Fisher Annabel
| 1989 | Team Féminin Chambéry |
+ 05 |
10 |
Aubry Julia
| 1999 | Team Féminin Chambéry |
+ 12 |
11 |
Cesuliene Inga
| 1986 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 14 |
12 |
Krzeslak Natalia
| 2002 | TKK Pacific Nestle |
+ 14 |
13 |
Zontone Asia
| 2001 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 20 |
14 |
Przezak Dorota
| 1997 | TKK Pacific Nestle |
+ 20 |
15 |
Cosentino Caris
| 1999 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 20 |
16 |
Melnychuk Viktoriia
| 1998 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 20 |
17 |
Oro Angela
| 2002 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 35 |
18 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 55 |
19 |
Vettorello Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:19 |
20 |
Jencusova Nora
| 2002 | BePink |
+ 01:59 |
21 |
Baroni Francesca
| 1999 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 01:59 |
22 |
Lorkowska Patrycija
| 1998 | TKK Pacific Nestle |
+ 01:59 |
23 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:59 |
24 |
Simoni Giorgia
| 2002 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 01:59 |
25 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 02:03 |
26 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 02:03 |
27 |
Jesenko Erika
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
+ 02:06 |
28 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 02:35 |
29 |
Pozzobon Beatrice
| 2001 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 02:53 |
30 |
Palazzi Alice
| 2002 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:04 |
31 |
Albert Bosch Ainara
| 2003 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 03:17 |
32 |
Brufani Letizia
| 2002 | BePink |
+ 03:17 |
33 |
Savi Prisca
| 2002 | BePink |
+ 03:52 |
34 |
Borello Carlotta
| 2002 | GB Junior Team |
+ 03:58 |
35 |
Cisamolo Giorgia
| 2002 | GB Junior Team |
+ 03:58 |
36 |
Bravec Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
+ 04:29 |
37 |
Tonetti Cristina
| 2002 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:37 |
38 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 04:39 |
39 |
Milaki Argyro
| 1992 | G.S Gauss Fiorin |
+ 05:33 |
40 |
Caudera Beatrice
| 2003 | G.S Gauss Fiorin |
+ 05:33 |
41 |
Gatscher Eva Maria
| 1997 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 05:45 |
42 |
Pastuszek Kamila
| 2001 | TKK Pacific Nestle |
+ 06:25 |
43 |
Monticolo Iris
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 06:58 |
44 |
Hajkova Marketa
| 2000 | BePink |
+ 07:14 |
45 |
Biard Marie-Louise
| 1995 | Team Féminin Chambéry |
+ 07:31 |
46 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 07:32 |
47 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 07:34 |
48 |
Téolis Jade
| 2002 | BePink |
+ 07:56 |
49 |
Barbieri Sofia
| 1998 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 08:41 |
50 |
Crestanello Lara
| 2002 | BePink |
+ 09:18 |
51 |
Majewska Oliwia
| 2000 | TKK Pacific Nestle |
+ 09:40 |
52 |
Luciani Giulia
| 2001 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 09:40 |
53 |
Bortolotti Silvia
| 2003 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 09:49 |
54 |
Ivanuk Marina
| 1990 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 10:12 |
55 |
Collinelli Sofia
| 2001 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 11:03 |
56 |
Basilico Valentina
| 2003 | BePink |
+ 11:21 |
57 |
Lavry Laura
| 2001 | Team Féminin Chambéry |
+ 11:21 |
58 |
Capasso Alice
| 2002 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 11:21 |
59 |
Michaud Lisa
| 1992 | Team Féminin Chambéry |
+ 11:44 |
60 |
Pastuszek Paulina
| 2000 | TKK Pacific Nestle |
+ 11:55 |
61 |
Zanetti Emanuela
| 2000 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 13:01 |
62 |
Marrel Jessie
| 2003 | Team Féminin Chambéry |
+ 13:34 |
63 |
Verstichelen Femke
| 1984 | ASD Women Cycling Project |
+ 14:07 |
64 |
Missiaggia Alessia
| 1999 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 15:06 |
65 |
Bonini Fanny
| 2003 | G.S Gauss Fiorin |
+ 15:47 |
66 |
Scarselli Lara
| 2002 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 28:19 |
67 |
Sgrisleri Martina
| 2001 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 28:47 |
68 |
Bortolotti Simona
| 1994 | G.S Gauss Fiorin |
+ 28:58 |
DNF |
Cesca Beatrice
| 2002 | ASD Women Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Feytens Ellen
| 2000 | ASD Women Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Tortolina Gaia
| 1997 | ASD Women Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Veroni Eleonora
| 2002 | ASD Women Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Fiorin Sara
| 2003 | G.S Gauss Fiorin |
|
DNF |
Takacs Chiara Bianca
| 2003 | G.S Gauss Fiorin |
|
DNF |
Garavaglia Monia
| 2002 | GB Junior Team |
|
DNF |
Rossetti Sonia
| 2002 | GB Junior Team |
|
DNF |
Ruffilli Vittoria
| 2002 | GB Junior Team |
|
DNF |
Truc Sylvie
| 2002 | GB Junior Team |
|
DNF |
Karasiewicz Karolina
| 1992 | TKK Pacific Nestle |
|
DNF |
Wroblewska Maja
| 2003 | TKK Pacific Nestle |
|
DNF |
Del Sarto Milena
| 2002 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
|
DNF |
Fondriest Carlotta
| 1997 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
|
DNF |
Chili Anna
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
|
DNF |
Susnik Tjasa
| 2002 | BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
|
DNF |
Zibert Ema
| 2002 | BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
|
DNF |
Zumer Hana
| 2001 | BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
|
DNF |
Barbieri Isotta
| 1995 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
|
DNF |
Pedrelli Chia
| 2002 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
|
DNF |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
|
DNF |
Humann Barbara
| 1993 | Team Féminin Chambéry |
|
DNF |
Palcau Alina
| 2000 | Team Féminin Chambéry |
|
DNF |
Affolati Irene
| 2002 | Team Mendelspeck |
|
DNF |
Lugli Elisa
| 2002 | Team Mendelspeck |
|
DNF |
Michieletto Vanessa
| 2002 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
|