FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Poitou-Charentes
UCI, ステージレース, 21. -24. 8月 2018, フランス
レース情報
結果
ステージプロフィール
スタートリスト
歴史
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
総合
ユース
ポイント
山岳
スプリント
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
ステージ: 05
Embed Results
国
Bosnia&Herzegovina
イタリア
エストニア
エチオピア
オランダ
オーストラリア
オーストリー
カザフスタン
カナダ
スイス
スペイン
フランス
ベルギー
ポルトガル
リトアニア
ロシア
チーム
AG2R La Mondiale
Androni Giocattoli
Astana Pro Team
Bardiani - CSF
Cofidis
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Direct Energie
Euskadi - Murias
Gazprom - RusVelo
Groupama - FDJ
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
St. Michel - Auber 93
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Trek-Segafredo
Vital Concept
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
UCI
01
Démare
Arnaud
1991
Groupama - FDJ
15:33:32
125
02
Chavanel
Sylvain
1979
Direct Energie
+ 54
85
03
Paillot
Yoann
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 01:00
70
04
Houle
Hugo
1990
Astana Pro Team
+ 01:08
60
05
Gogl
Michael
1993
Trek-Segafredo
+ 01:23
50
06
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:40
40
07
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 01:43
35
08
Chernetskiy
Sergey
1990
Astana Pro Team
+ 01:50
30
09
Bouet
Maxime
1986
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 01:57
25
10
Bernard
Julien
1992
Trek-Segafredo
+ 01:57
20
11
Kangert
Tanel
1987
Astana Pro Team
+ 02:01
15
12
Shilov
Sergey
1988
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 02:06
10
13
Vandenbergh
Stijn
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02:13
5
14
Grmay
Tsgabu
1991
Trek-Segafredo
+ 02:14
5
15
Lammertink
Steven
1993
Vital Concept
+ 02:18
5
16
Delaplace
Anthony
1989
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 02:22
3
17
Calmejane
Lilian
1992
Direct Energie
+ 02:27
3
18
Guerreiro
Ruben
1994
Trek-Segafredo
+ 02:29
3
19
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 02:35
3
20
Trusov
Nikolai
1985
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 02:39
3
21
Hofstetter
Hugo
1994
Cofidis
+ 02:44
3
22
Gonzalez
Aitor
1990
Euskadi - Murias
+ 02:49
3
23
Carboni
Giovanni
1995
Bardiani - CSF
+ 03:01
3
24
Claeys
Dimitri
1987
Cofidis
+ 03:02
3
25
Cousin
Jérôme
1989
Direct Energie
+ 03:06
3
26
Wackermann
Luca
1992
Bardiani - CSF
+ 03:11
27
Jakin
Alo
1986
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 03:16
28
Velasco
Simone
1995
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 03:33
29
De Vreese
Laurens
1988
Astana Pro Team
+ 03:34
30
Vendrame
Andrea
1994
Androni Giocattoli
+ 03:37
31
Jauregui
Quentin
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 03:37
32
van Genechten
Jonas
1986
Vital Concept
+ 03:59
33
Txoperena
Benat
1991
Euskadi - Murias
+ 03:59
34
Turgis
Anthony
1994
Cofidis
+ 04:05
35
Rovny
Ivan
1987
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 04:30
36
Sanz
Enrique
1989
Euskadi - Murias
+ 04:32
37
Malucelli
Matteo
1993
Androni Giocattoli
+ 04:34
38
Le Cunff
Kévin
1988
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 04:44
39
Senni
Manuel
1992
Bardiani - CSF
+ 04:52
40
Guarnieri
Jacopo
1987
Groupama - FDJ
+ 04:59
41
Van Lerberghe
Bert
1992
Cofidis
+ 05:00
42
Combaud
Romain
1991
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 05:17
43
Bouchard
Geoffrey
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 05:17
44
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
Astana Pro Team
+ 05:34
45
Fernandez
Delio
1986
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 05:41
46
Boudat
Thomas
1994
Direct Energie
+ 05:56
47
Périchon
Pierre-Luc
1987
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 06:05
48
Sinkeldam
Ramon
1989
Groupama - FDJ
+ 07:18
49
Levarlet
Guillaume
1985
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 09:20
50
Savini
Daniel
1997
Bardiani - CSF
+ 09:33
51
Gruzdev
Dmitriy
1986
Astana Pro Team
+ 10:29
52
Rota
Lorenzo
1995
Bardiani - CSF
+ 10:39
53
Porsev
Alexander
1986
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 10:56
54
Lizde
Seid
1995
Androni Giocattoli
+ 11:20
55
Barbier
Rudy
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 13:05
56
Bonnamour
Franck
1995
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 13:31
57
Reichenbach
Sebastien
1989
Groupama - FDJ
+ 13:39
58
Fonzi
Giuseppe
1991
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 13:40
59
Maronese
Marco
1994
Bardiani - CSF
+ 14:06
60
Pozzato
Filippo
1981
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 14:23
61
Orsini
Umberto
1994
Bardiani - CSF
+ 14:23
62
Feillu
Romain
1984
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 14:27
63
Van Staeyen
Michael
1988
Cofidis
+ 14:30
64
Maldonado
Anthony
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 14:44
65
Kneisky
Morgan
1987
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 14:57
66
Fedeli
Alessandro
1996
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 15:01
67
Pichot
Alexandre
1983
Direct Energie
+ 15:22
68
Finetto
Mauro
1985
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 15:22
69
Maurelet
Flavien
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 15:57
70
Maikin
Roman
1990
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 16:11
71
Rast
Gregory
1980
Trek-Segafredo
+ 16:29
72
Paret-Peintre
Aurélien
1996
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 16:36
73
Benfatto
Marco
1988
Androni Giocattoli
+ 16:39
74
Gène
Yohann
1981
Direct Energie
+ 17:02
75
Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar
1992
Astana Pro Team
+ 18:34
76
Garel
Adrien
1996
Vital Concept
+ 19:52
77
Cabot
Jérémy
1991
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 20:27
78
Leroux
Samuel
1994
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 20:42
79
Vermeulen
Emiel
1993
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 20:54
80
El Fares
Julien
1985
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 23:18
81
Spreafico
Matteo
1993
Androni Giocattoli
+ 23:25
82
Barbier
Pierre
1997
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 25:10
83
Rybalkin
Aleksey
1993
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 28:13
84
Alafaci
Eugenio
1990
Trek-Segafredo
+ 28:23
85
Moschetti
Matteo
1996
Trek-Segafredo
+ 28:52
86
Kulikovskiy
Alexandr
1997
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 31:15
87
Viel
Mattia
1995
Androni Giocattoli
+ 43:42
88
Barrenetxea
Ander
1992
Euskadi - Murias
+ 56:16
DNF
Duval
Julien
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Navarro
Daniel
1983
Cofidis
DNF
Simon
Julien
1985
Cofidis
DNF
Jones
Brenton
1991
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF
Gaudin
Damien
1986
Direct Energie
DNF
Aristi
Mikel
1993
Euskadi - Murias
DNF
Irizar
Julen
1995
Euskadi - Murias
DNF
Rodriguez Reche
Sergio
1992
Euskadi - Murias
DNF
Armirail
Bruno
1994
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Roy
Jérémy
1983
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Seynaeve
Lander
1992
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
DNF
Daniel
Maxime
1991
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Gérard
Arnaud
1984
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Welten
Bram
1997
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
Vital Concept
DNF
Ermenault
Corentin
1996
Vital Concept
DNF
Fournier
Marc
1994
Vital Concept
DNF
Lecroq
Jérémy
1995
Vital Concept
DNF
Moncassin
Maxence
1997
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Raggio
Luca
1995
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Turrin
Alex
1992
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Zardini
Edoardo
1989
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
情報
Poitou-Charentes
フランス
21. -24. 8月 2018
2.1