FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Il Lombardia
UCI, モニュメント, 16. 10月 1960, イタリア
レース情報
結果
歴史
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
結果
Embed Results
国
アイルランド
イタリア
オランダ
スイス
スペイン
フランス
ベルギー
英国
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Daems
Emile
1938
Philco
05:33:46
02
Ronchini
Diego
1935
Bianchi
+ 00
03
Fontana
Marino
1936
San Pellegrino
+ 00
04
Stolker
Michel
1933
Helyett - Leroux
+ 00
05
Pizzoglio
Ezio
1937
Carpano
+ 00
06
Venturelli
Romeo
1938
San Pellegrino
+ 00
07
Brugnami
Carlo
1938
Torpado
+ 00
08
Massignan
Imerio
1937
Legnano
+ 00
09
Ciampi
Silvano
1932
Philco
+ 02:31
10
Benedetti
Rino
1928
Ghigi
+ 02:31
11
Van Looy
Rik
1933
Faema
+ 02:31
12
Poblet
Miguel
1928
Ignis
+ 02:31
13
Desmet I
Gilbert
1931
Carpano
+ 02:31
14
Maule
Cleto
1931
Philco
+ 02:31
15
Conterno
Angelo
1925
Carpano
+ 02:31
16
Barale
Germano
1936
Bianchi
+ 02:31
17
Gainche
Jean
1932
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 02:31
18
Hoevenaers
Joseph
1932
Ghigi
+ 02:31
19
Ruby
Pierre
1932
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 02:31
20
Verucchi
Giovanni
1936
Ghigi
+ 02:31
21
Favero
Vito
1932
Atala
+ 02:31
22
Bono
Ernesto
1936
San Pellegrino
+ 02:31
23
Pelliciari
Nunzio
1935
San Pellegrino
+ 02:31
24
Moser
Aldo
1934
EMI
+ 02:31
25
Dante
Giuseppe
1931
Ignis
+ 02:31
26
Fallarini
Giuseppe
1934
Ignis
+ 02:31
27
Bui
Idrio
1932
Ghigi
+ 02:31
28
Ippoliti
Amico
1936
Philco
+ 02:31
29
Forestier
Jean
1930
Helyett - Leroux
+ 02:31
30
Battistini
Graziano
1936
Legnano
+ 02:31
31
Elliott
Seamus
1934
Helyett - Leroux
+ 02:31
32
Anglade
Henry
1933
Liberia - Grammont
+ 02:31
33
Cribiori
Franco
1939
Legnano
+ 02:31
34
Anquetil
Jacques
1934
Helyett - Leroux
+ 02:31
35
Mastrotto
Raymond
1934
Rapha - Gitane
+ 02:31
36
Elena
Raymond
1931
Rapha - Gitane
+ 02:31
37
Cerami
Pino
1922
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 02:31
38
Couvreur
Hilaire
1924
Helyett - Leroux
+ 02:31
39
Defilippis
Nino
1932
Carpano
+ 02:31
40
Ricco
Giantonio
1932
Molteni
+ 02:31
41
Baffi
Pierino
1930
Ignis
+ 02:31
42
Valdois
Claude
1935
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 04:20
43
Sartore
Giuseppe
1937
Bianchi
+ 04:20
44
Darrigade
André
1929
Helyett - Leroux
+ 04:24
45
Le Menn
Camille
1934
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 04:24
46
Van den Berghen
Willy
1939
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 04:24
47
Dal Col
Antonio
1932
Bianchi
+ 04:24
48
La Cioppa
Silvestro
1936
Ferrys
+ 04:24
49
Nencini
Gastone
1930
Carpano
+ 04:24
50
Seneca
Robert
1938
-
+ 09:22
51
Zoppas
Pietro
1934
San Pellegrino
+ 09:22
52
Vlayen
André
1931
Molteni
+ 09:22
53
Pellegrini
Armando
1933
EMI
+ 09:22
54
Musone
Pietro
1937
Bianchi
+ 09:22
55
Becchi
Massimiliano
1938
Atala
+ 09:22
56
Bampi
Mario
1938
Molteni
+ 09:22
57
Marsilli
Vinicio
1934
Philco
+ 09:22
58
Casodi
Armando
1937
Atala
+ 09:22
59
Messina
Guido
1931
Molteni
+ 09:22
60
Tosato
Mario
1930
Torpado
+ 09:22
61
Fornara
Pasquale
1925
EMI
+ 09:22
62
Fini
Giacomo
1934
Philco
+ 09:22
63
Chiodini
Pietro
1934
Bianchi
+ 10:47
64
Polo
Pierre
1928
Liberia - Grammont
+ 10:47
65
Dotto
Jean
1928
Liberia - Grammont
+ 10:47
66
Otano Arcelus
Luis
1934
St. Raphael
+ 10:47
67
Velucchi
Nello
1936
Atala
+ 12:13
68
Ciacci
Catullo
1934
Carpano
+ 12:13
69
De Roo
Jo
1937
Helyett - Leroux
+ 12:13
70
Coletto
Agostino
1927
Carpano
+ 12:13
71
Bruni
Dino
1932
Ignis
+ 12:13
72
Cestari
Aurelio
1934
Ignis
+ 12:13
73
Assirelli
Alberto
1936
Legnano
+ 12:13
74
Casati
Vittorio
1938
Legnano
+ 12:13
75
Pambianco
Arnaldo
1935
Legnano
+ 12:13
76
Van Huyck
Louis
1936
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 12:13
77
Wasko
Joseph
1931
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 13:11
78
Brenioli
Rizzardo
1930
Atala
+ 13:11
79
Graf
Rolf
1932
Tigra
+ 13:11
80
Derboven
Willy
1939
Faema
+ 13:11
81
Groussard
Joseph
1934
Helyett - Leroux
+ 13:11
82
Braga
Sergio
1934
San Pellegrino
+ 16:00
83
Franceschetto
Mario
1937
Torpado
+ 16:00
84
Simpson
Tom
1937
Rapha - Gitane
+ 16:00
85
Guerini
Loris
1937
Torpado
+ 16:00
86
van Looveren
Frans
1932
Faema
+ 16:00
87
Bernardele
Giuliano
1937
Atala
+ 16:00
88
Azzini
Carlo
1935
Legnano
+ 16:00
89
Tezza
Luigi
1935
Molteni
+ 16:00
90
Graczyk
Jean
1933
Helyett - Leroux
+ 16:00
91
Uliana
Antonio
1931
Atala
+ 24:00
92
van Tongerloo
Guillaume
1933
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 24:00
93
Galeaz
Federico
1936
Torpado
+ 24:00
94
Impanis
Raymond
1925
Faema
+ 24:00
95
Piscaglia
Angiolino
1932
Ghigi
+ 24:00
96
Poulidor
Raymond
1936
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 24:00
97
Sorgeloos
Edgard
1930
Faema
+ 24:00
98
Burigotto
Ivan
1935
Molteni
+ 24:00
99
Gentina
Giancarlo
1939
San Pellegrino
+ 24:00
100
Tomasin
Fiorenzo
1934
Atala
+ 24:00
101
Bisilliat
Louis
1931
Liberia - Grammont
+ 24:00
102
Minetto
Ernesto
1935
Carpano
+ 24:00
103
Haelterman
Willy
1933
Liberia - Grammont
+ 24:00
104
Cloarec
Andre
1937
Helyett - Leroux
+ 24:00
105
Catalano
Antonino
1932
Bianchi
+ 24:00
106
Liviero
Dino
1938
Torpado
+ 24:00
情報
Il Lombardia
イタリア
16. 10月 1960
SPP | 226.0 km