Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
1 | Bauer Jack |
2 | Declercq Tim |
3 | Trentin Matteo |
4 | Keisse Iljo |
5 | Lampaert Yves |
6 | Richeze Maximiliano |
7 | Vermote Julien |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Ackermann Pascal |
12 | Barta Jan |
13 | Bennett Sam |
14 | Selig Rüdiger |
15 | Kolar Michael |
16 | Schillinger Andreas |
17 | Schwarzmann Michael |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
21 | Cort Magnus |
22 | Hepburn Michael |
23 | Edmondson Alex |
24 | Docker Mitchell |
25 | Kluge Roger |
26 | Impey Daryl |
27 | Hayman Mathew |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
31 | Allegaert Piet |
32 | Steels Stijn |
33 | Declercq Benjamin |
34 | van Gestel Dries |
35 | Rickaert Jonas |
36 | van Hecke Preben |
37 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
41 | Zabel Rick |
42 | Haller Marco |
43 | Kristoff Alexander |
44 | Hollenstein Reto |
45 | Mørkøv Michael |
46 | Politt Nils |
47 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
51 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
52 | Arndt Nikias |
53 | Bauhaus Phil |
54 | Matthews Michael |
55 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
56 | Stamsnijder Tom |
57 | Teunissen Mike |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
61 | Page Dylan |
62 | Zabala Josu |
63 | Ferrari Fabricio |
64 | Lastra Jonathan |
65 | Irisarri Jon |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
71 | Consonni Simone |
72 | Ganna Filippo |
73 | Kump Marko |
74 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
75 | Swift Ben |
76 | Troia Oliviero |
77 | Zurlo Federico |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
81 | Pozzato Filippo |
82 | Mareczko Jakub |
83 | Belletti Manuel |
84 | Cecchin Alberto |
85 | Turrin Alex |
86 | Trosino Mirko |
87 | Amezqueta Julen |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
91 | Drucker Jempy |
92 | Küng Stefan |
93 | Quinziato Manuel |
94 | Scotson Miles |
95 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
96 | Ventoso Francisco |
97 | Vliegen Loic |
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia | |
---|---|
101 | Gavazzi Francesco |
102 | Bonusi Raffaello |
103 | Benfatto Marco |
104 | Frapporti Marco |
105 | Palini Andrea |
106 | Pacioni Luca |
107 | Malucelli Matteo |
Sky | |
---|---|
111 | Dibben Jonathan |
112 | Doull Owain |
113 | Kennaugh Peter |
114 | Elissonde Kenny |
115 | Stannard Ian |
116 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
117 | Viviani Elia |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
121 | Dempster Zakkari |
122 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
123 | Goldstein Roy |
124 | Lowndes Jason |
125 | Neilands Krists |
126 | Perry Ben |
127 | Sagiv Guy |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
131 | Bettiol Alberto |
132 | Clarke William |
133 | Langeveld Sebastian |
134 | Mullen Ryan |
135 | Wippert Wouter |
136 | van Baarle Dylan |
137 | Vanmarcke Sep |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
141 | Brammeier Matthew |
142 | Christian Mark |
143 | Kreder Michel |
144 | Koning Peter |
145 | Irvine Martyn |
146 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
147 | Watson Calvin |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
151 | Hofland Moreno |
152 | Shaw James |
153 | De Buyst Jasper |
154 | Greipel André |
155 | Sieberg Marcel |
156 | Maes Nikolas |
157 | Roelandts Jürgen |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
161 | Venter Jaco |
162 | Gibbons Ryan |
164 | Renshaw Mark |
165 | Thwaites Scott |
166 | Thomson Jay Robert |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
171 | Napolitano Danilo |
172 | Dehaes Kenny |
173 | Doubey Fabien |
174 | Kreder Wesley |
175 | McNally Mark |
176 | Meurisse Xandro |
177 | Stenuit Robin |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
181 | Brändle Matthias |
182 | De Kort Koen |
183 | Theuns Edward |
184 | Alafaci Eugenio |
185 | Pedersen Mads |
186 | Rast Gregory |
187 | Stuyven Jasper |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
191 | Brozyna Piotr |
192 | Paluta Michal |
193 | Koch Jonas |
194 | Ponzi Simone |
195 | Plucinski Leszek |
196 | Taciak Mateusz |
197 | Owsian Lukasz |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
201 | Boom Lars |
202 | Castelijns Twan |
203 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
204 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
205 | Leezer Tom |
206 | Martens Paul |
207 | Wynants Maarten |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
211 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
212 | Barbier Rudy |
213 | Duval Julien |
214 | Gastauer Ben |
215 | Bérard Julien |
216 | Houle Hugo |
217 | Naesen Oliver |