Movistar Team | |
---|---|
3 | Mas Lluis |
4 | Torres Albert |
6 | Barta William |
7 | García Cortina Iván |
9 | Hollmann Juri |
11 | Lazkano Oier |
14 | Sosa Ivan |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
16 | Ackermann Pascal |
17 | Covi Alessandro |
18 | Gibbons Ryan |
19 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
20 | Molano Sebastian |
21 | Oliveira Ivo |
23 | Suter Joel |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
30 | Haller Marco |
32 | Politt Nils |
33 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
34 | Uijtdebroeks Cian |
35 | Benedetti Cesare |
38 | Zwiehoff Ben |
39 | Palzer Anton |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
46 | Paret-Peintre Valentin |
47 | Hänninen Jaakko |
48 | Naesen Lawrence |
49 | Peters Nans |
50 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
51 | Gall Felix |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
58 | Barbier Rudy |
59 | Berwick Sebastian |
61 | Biermans Jenthe |
65 | Hollenstein Reto |
66 | Jones Taj |
67 | Niv Guy |
68 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
72 | Schwarzmann Michael |
73 | Verschaeve Viktor |
74 | Holmes Matthew |
75 | Kron Andreas |
76 | Malecki Kamil |
77 | Sweeny Harry |
79 | De Lie Arnaud |
Team BikeExchange-Jayco | |
---|---|
81 | Matthews Michael |
82 | Bauer Jack |
83 | Colleoni Kevin |
84 | Edmondson Alex |
85 | Bewley Sam |
86 | Howson Damien |
90 | Smith Dion |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
93 | Allegaert Piet |
94 | Armee Sander |
97 | Finé Eddy |
99 | Herrada Jose |
100 | Carvalho André |
101 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
103 | Walscheid Max |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
107 | Girmay Biniam |
108 | Huys Laurens |
109 | Kristoff Alexander |
111 | Pasqualon Andrea |
112 | Peak Barnabas |
113 | Petit Adrien |
115 | Vliegen Loic |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
117 | Aberasturi Jon |
118 | Egholm Jakob |
120 | Kamp Alexander |
121 | Liepins Emils |
122 | Mosca Jacopo |
123 | Moschetti Matteo |
124 | Pellaud Simon |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
128 | Nieve Mikel |
131 | Prades Eduard |
133 | Leitao Iuri |
134 | Martin Sergio |
136 | Pira Yesid |
137 | Etxeberria Josu |
138 | Schlegel Michal |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
140 | Bizkarra Mikel |
141 | Soto Antonio |
145 | Goikoetxea Peio |
147 | Isasa Xabier |
148 | Martín Gotzon |
150 | Mate Luis Angel |
151 | Ballarin Iker |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
154 | Carretero Hector |
156 | Parra José Félix |
157 | Araiz Sergio |
158 | Agirre Jon |
159 | Moreno Ivan |
160 | Jaime Alex |
162 | García Raúl |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
169 | Gavazzi Francesco |
171 | Garcia Sergio |
173 | Viegas Daniel |
174 | Lonardi Giovanni |
175 | Maestri Mirco |
176 | Rivi Samuele |
177 | Sevilla Diego |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè | |
---|---|
180 | Battaglin Enrico |
181 | Colnaghi Luca |
184 | Fiorelli Filippo |
185 | Gabburo Davide |
186 | Mazzucco Fabio |
187 | Modolo Sacha |
189 | Santaromita Alessandro |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
197 | Florez Miguel |
198 | Edet Nicolas |
199 | Guglielmi Simon |
200 | Louvel Matis |
201 | Hardy Romain |
206 | Vauquelin Kévin |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
208 | Madrazo Angel |
209 | Peñalver Manuel |
210 | Rubio Diego |
213 | Ezquerra Jesus |
214 | Moreno Adria |
216 | Pelegrí Óscar |
218 | Aparicio Mario |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
220 | Apers Ruben |
223 | Braet Vito |
225 | De Pestel Sander |
227 | Dens Tuur |
228 | Fretin Milan |
230 | Hesters Jules |
233 | Weemaes Sasha |
Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
236 | Bais Mattia |
237 | Benedetti Gabriele |
238 | Holther Trym |
239 | Marengo Umberto |
241 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
243 | Ponomar Andrii |
245 | Zurita Ricardo |
BEAT Cycling | |
---|---|
247 | Boons Jente |
248 | Bouts Jordy |
251 | Hoppezak Vincent |
252 | Janssen Lucas |
254 | Büchli Matthijs |
255 | Havik Yoeri |
256 | Schuermans Jens |
Minerva Cycling Team | |
---|---|
261 | Van Praet Robbe |
263 | Joseph Thomas |
265 | Willems Thimo |
266 | Deckers Angel |
268 | D'heygere Gil |
269 | Saver Kasper |
272 | Vandevelde Yentl |
JAVA Kiwi Atlántico | |
---|---|
276 | Cañellas Xavier |
277 | Gurrutxaga Gaizka |
278 | Miltiadis Andreas |
279 | Miller Barry |
280 | Torres Edwin |
284 | Arvanitou Nikiforos |
285 | Contal Louis |
Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas | |
---|---|
287 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
288 | Jurado Marcos |
289 | Estelrich Mateu |
290 | Armstrong Thomas |
291 | Alonso Montes Pablo |
294 | Hoyos Juan Diego |
295 | Hoyos Daniel |
Manuela Fundación | |
---|---|
297 | Bennassar Joan Martí |
298 | Cantón Isaac |
302 | Jimenez Daniel |
304 | Mesa Santiago |
305 | Perez-Landaluce Eduardo |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek | |
---|---|
312 | Carretta Riccardo |
313 | Colombo Raul |
314 | Dignani Filippo |
317 | Lucca Riccardo |
325 | Venchiarutti Nicola |
326 | Zambelli Samuele |
327 | Zandri Francesco |