Riwal Readynez Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
2 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
3 | Kron Andreas |
4 | Kongstad Tobias |
5 | Brøchner Nicolai |
6 | Norsgaard Mathias |
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm | |
---|---|
11 | Lisson Christoffer |
12 | Toft Madsen Martin |
13 | Juul Andreasen Jesper |
14 | Pedersen Nicklas |
15 | Toudal Emil |
16 | Rahbek Mads |
Team Coloquick | |
---|---|
21 | von Folsach Casper |
22 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob |
23 | Munk Steffen |
24 | Larsen Niklas |
25 | Rodenberg Frederik |
26 | Moberg Christian |
Team Waoo | |
---|---|
31 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
32 | Carbel Michael |
33 | Clemmensen Silas |
34 | Schultz Jesper |
35 | Hyldgaard Andreas |
36 | Thomsen Frederik |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
41 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
42 | Resell Erik |
43 | Skaarseth Anders |
44 | Kulset Kristian |
45 | Træen Torstein |
46 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
Glåmdal SK | |
---|---|
51 | Ihle Ådne |
52 | Christoffersen Jørgen |
54 | Hansen Dan Erik |
55 | Sørensen Petter |
56 | Dalland Jonas |
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT | |
---|---|
61 | Pluto Martin |
62 | De Jonge Maarten |
63 | Kleiman Wim |
64 | Van Der Kooij Bas |
65 | Slik Ivar |
66 | Gaffurini Nicola |
Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | |
---|---|
71 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian |
72 | Lund Rasmus Hestbek |
73 | Muff Frederik |
74 | Madsen Jakob Gye |
75 | Poulsen August Mors |
76 | Eland Lasse |
Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads | |
---|---|
81 | Jensen Frederik |
82 | Klinke Mads Høiberg |
83 | Thomsen Kasper Søgaard Ringt |
84 | Magnussen Davúr |
85 | Svensson Joakim Mikkel |
86 | Sander Hansen Marcus |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
91 | Blikra Erlend |
92 | Aasvold Kristian |
93 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
94 | Bendixen Louis |
95 | Sotberg Andre |
96 | Lunder Eirik |
Team OK Kvickly Odder | |
---|---|
101 | Lund Frederik |
102 | Aidel Andreas Brandt |
103 | Andersen Mads |
104 | Ravn Rasmussen Asbjorn |
105 | Nielsen Andreas |
106 | Vosgerau Søren |
Joker Fuel of Norway | |
---|---|
111 | Wærenskjold Søren |
112 | Årnes Daniel |
113 | Røinås Fridtjof |
114 | Aasheim Aksel |
115 | Vangstad Andreas |
116 | Klevjer Kristian |
Ryska Posten RT | |
---|---|
122 | Larsen Richard |
123 | Gustafsson Elias |
124 | Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand |
125 | Andersson Vincent |
Memil Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
131 | Bradbury Edmund |
132 | Volkers Samuel |
133 | Bergström Frisk Erik |
134 | Hetherington Ben |
135 | Orr Robert |
136 | Eefting-Bloem Roy |
Team Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
141 | Hodapp Johannes |
142 | Gießelmann Michel |
143 | Toupalik Adam |
144 | Münstermann Per Christian |
145 | Intra Felix |
146 | Härtig Jonas |
Asker CK | |
---|---|
151 | Westgaard Kristoffer Ylven |
152 | Nilsen Bjarne |
153 | Amundrud Kjetil Johansen |
154 | Skjelbred Aleksander |
155 | Aasvang Marius |
156 | Wendelborg Eirik |
Sandnes SK | |
---|---|
161 | Mohr Johan Andreas Hole |
162 | Dversnes Fredrik |
163 | Fatnes Martin-Alexander |
164 | Tallaksen Leif Christian |
165 | Frafjord Joakim |
166 | Gilje Tor Arne |
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | |
---|---|
171 | Ryttersgaard Sebastian |
172 | Østergaard Mads |
173 | Sørensen Kristian Arnth |
174 | Gorm Christian |
175 | Olsen Mikkel Beck |
176 | Nielsen Jannik Nedergaard |
Lillehammer CK | |
---|---|
181 | Holter Ådne |
182 | Westad Rasmus Børset |
183 | Sekse Runar |
184 | Drege Andre |
185 | Husom Amund Kirkebøen |
186 | Staune-Mittet Andreas |
Maifracing | |
---|---|
191 | Ahlsson Jacob |
192 | Lundmark Emil |
193 | Jagerstal Niklas |
194 | Lundgren Isac |
195 | Åleheim Kim |
196 | Lord Samuel |
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten | |
---|---|
201 | Wulff Oliver |
202 | Visby Peter |
203 | Malmberg Matias |
204 | Wall Christoffer |
205 | Lundh Mads |
206 | Palm Oskar |
TVK | |
---|---|
211 | Veimo Lars Morten |
212 | Bakken Joakim |
213 | Dragsten Jørgen |
214 | Strand Peder Dahl |
215 | Løvdal Vegard |
216 | Aaen Emil |
Team Integra Advokater - Giant | |
---|---|
221 | Lund Andresen Andreas |
222 | Øritsland Mikkel |
223 | Prodel Thor Morup |
224 | Hessel Kristian |
225 | Stampe Daniel |
226 | Lindquist Christian Ingemann |
Ringerike SK | |
---|---|
231 | Vabø Tore Andre |
232 | Midtsveen Sondre |
233 | Hatlestad Andreas |
234 | Heggø Andre |
235 | Fløtten Øyvind Brekke |
236 | Skretteberg Mathias |
IK Hero | |
---|---|
241 | Strindin Joachim |
242 | Sundquist Mathias |
243 | Klevgård Kristian |
244 | Wold Marius |
245 | Haugen Ole Jakob |
246 | Strømstad Sunde Jørgen |
Team Ormsalva AC | |
---|---|
251 | Johansson Gustav |
252 | Gabrils Emil |
253 | Junell Viktor |
254 | Arvidsson Staffan |
255 | Andersson Andreas |
256 | Sonesson Johan |
Kristiansands CK | |
---|---|
261 | Steinsland Gunnar |
262 | Johnsen Joakim |
263 | Haugen Audun |
264 | Halvorsen Tobias |
265 | Vetrhus Alf Vidar |
266 | Teigland Geir Kristian |
Tønsberg CK | |
---|---|
271 | Bekken Jon-Anders |
272 | Bekken Andre Rahd |
273 | Blålid Marius |
274 | Eikeland Ken-Levi |
275 | Knotten Iver |
276 | Bergsjø Christian |
Sandefjord SK | |
---|---|
281 | Bakken Johan |
282 | Gellein Halvorsen Erik |
283 | Kirkhus Per-Kristian |
284 | Svendsen Simon Nordahl |
285 | Eide Mikkel |
286 | Høvås Kristian |