EFC-L&R-Vulsteke | |
---|---|
1 | Bouts Jordy |
2 | Borra Gilles |
3 | Blouwe Louis |
4 | Leyman Célestin |
5 | Saver Kasper |
6 | Van der Beken Aaron |
7 | Verhulst Lothar |
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich | |
---|---|
8 | Heyns Nils |
9 | Lauwens Feddrik |
10 | Peersman Gerben |
11 | Rombouts Bram |
12 | Van den Branden Viktor |
13 | Timmermans Ward |
14 | Bal Marijn |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
15 | Apers Ruben |
16 | De Pestel Sander |
17 | Goossens Kobe |
18 | Huys Laurens |
19 | Pattyn Steven |
20 | Vanhoof Ward |
21 | Vereecken Thomas |
Iko-Beobank | |
---|---|
22 | Turner Ben |
23 | Kielich Timo |
24 | Vandeputte Niels |
25 | Siebens Gianni |
26 | Rombouts Seppe |
27 | Merlier Braam |
Aluvano Development Team | |
---|---|
29 | Snyers Jari |
30 | Van Rillaer Witse |
31 | Verheyen Thomas |
32 | Daniels Lars |
33 | Daniels Simon |
34 | Soenen Tomac |
35 | Vanderaerden Massimo |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
36 | Van Breussegem Elias |
37 | Stockman Abram |
38 | Stockman Michiel |
39 | De Rooze Niels |
40 | Goeman Jonas |
41 | Van Den Brande Julien |
42 | Van Dingenen Jordi |
Home Solution-Soenens | |
---|---|
43 | Daemen Stijn |
44 | Van de Kerkhove Brent |
45 | Devos Han |
46 | Du Four Jens |
47 | Vandenbroeck Yarno |
48 | Stas Brecht |
49 | De Wilde Gilles |
Davo-United CT | |
---|---|
50 | Rogier Stef |
51 | Haex Joris |
52 | Thys Joren |
53 | Pagnaer Arthur |
54 | De Ville Jelle |
55 | Van Landeghem Elias |
56 | Herben Luuk |
Stageco CT | |
---|---|
57 | Cle Brent |
58 | Willems Kenny |
59 | Claus Dieter |
60 | Put Lars |
61 | Brams Tim |
62 | Van Den Put Ronan |
63 | Gerits Vince |
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team | |
---|---|
64 | De Groef Felix |
65 | Cornelis Jonas |
66 | Thome Yohan |
67 | Tooth Niels |
69 | Lewis Matthew |
70 | De Proost Jasper |
RC Pesant Club Ligeois | |
---|---|
72 | Dethier Bastien |
73 | Hassert Sven |
74 | Meens Johan |
75 | Piret Corentin |
76 | Bortels Theo |
C.C.Chevigny | |
---|---|
78 | Renson Vincent |
79 | Petit Tomas |
80 | De Vet Sander |
81 | Ernst Robin |
82 | Cloux Antoine |
83 | Baurin Antoine |
84 | Belot Remi |
Mixte 1 | |
---|---|
85 | Valvekens Jannes |
86 | Baert Siebren |
87 | Goossens Rob |
88 | Paulus Aaron |
89 | Fierens Wietse |
90 | Van Nuffelen Glen |
91 | Van Der Vorst Fabian |
Alfasun Alfacool CT | |
---|---|
99 | Coppens Daan |
100 | De Raeve Stan |
101 | Van Lippevelde Sander |
102 | Prieels Robbe |
103 | Despontin Pierre |
104 | Van Den Berghe Nathan |
105 | Muylaert Sam |
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo | |
---|---|
106 | Castrique Jonas |
107 | Paquot Tom |
108 | Moniquet Sylvain |
109 | Vandepitte Nathan |
110 | Verbeeck Sven |
111 | Frehen Jérémy |
112 | Venner Quentin |
Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | |
---|---|
113 | Elen Sander |
114 | Hendrikx Mees |
115 | Lemmens Sander |
116 | Schouteden Bert |
117 | Vastmans Dries |
118 | Vandebosch Victor |
119 | Van Ende Wouter |
GM Recycling Team | |
---|---|
120 | Verougstraete Nicolas |
121 | Wydooghe Jaron |
122 | Bauters Arne |
123 | Van Boven Luca |
124 | Slock Liam |
125 | De Winter Gordon |
126 | Claeys Robbe |
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT | |
---|---|
127 | Becking Hans |
128 | Cobbaert Robby |
129 | Baele Ben |
130 | Wante Jari |
131 | Rosseel Ricky |
132 | Van Raepenbusch Ruben |
133 | Verraes Benjamin |
Van Eyck Sport | |
---|---|
134 | Esselens Michael |
135 | Siemons Stijn |
136 | Simon Ken |
137 | Maesen Dries |
138 | Van de Perre Dimitri |
139 | Dillen Ruben |
140 | Teirlinck Jens |
Volker-Wessels-Merckx | |
---|---|
141 | Baak Jord |
142 | van Ekeren Niels |
143 | Harbers Lorenzo |
144 | De Jong Timo |
146 | Schulten Chiel |
147 | Brabander Nick |
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner | |
---|---|
148 | Verschueren Wessel |
149 | Bouwmans Bryan |
150 | Wittenberg Wim |
151 | Van Helvoirt Koen |
152 | Tulner Rens |
153 | De Leng Mathijs |
154 | Van Bokhoven Ramon |
Mixte 2 | |
---|---|
155 | Vermeer Tom |
156 | Houtekier Justin |
157 | Beernaert David |
158 | Van Den Heede Niels |
160 | Van Caneyt Joren |
161 | Stockx Aaron |
Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team | |
---|---|
162 | Bero Sean |
163 | De Pauw Len |
164 | Ockeloen Jasper |
165 | Kaesemans Jasper |
166 | Kelly Adam |
167 | Offermans Michiel |
168 | Rietjens Sander |