FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Euskal Bizikleta
UCI, ステージレース, 16. -19. 4月 1964, スペイン
レース情報
結果
スタートリスト
歴史
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
総合
ポイント
山岳
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
ステージ: 05
Embed Results
国
オランダ
スペイン
フランス
チーム
Ferrys
Inuri
KAS - Kaskol
Pregon
St. Raphael - Gitane
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Echeverria
Carlos
1940
KAS - Kaskol
16:52:15
02
Jiménez
Julio
1934
KAS - Kaskol
+ 00
03
Galera
Joaquin
1940
KAS - Kaskol
+ 34
04
Elorza Uria
Sebastian
1939
KAS - Kaskol
+ 34
05
Karmany
Antonio
1934
Ferrys
+ 01:30
06
Velez
Eusebio
1935
KAS - Kaskol
+ 02:10
07
Otano Arcelus
Luis
1934
Ferrys
+ 02:31
08
Den Hartog
Arie
1941
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 02:40
09
Momene
Jose Antonio
1940
KAS - Kaskol
+ 02:45
10
Pacheco Font
Miguel
1931
Ferrys
+ 02:55
11
Ignolin
Guy
1936
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 03:20
12
Grain
Michel
1942
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 03:42
13
Rostollan
Louis
1936
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 03:42
14
Thiélin
Gérard
1935
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 03:42
15
Simon
Jacques
1938
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 04:15
16
Manzaneque
Fernando
1934
Ferrys
+ 04:52
17
Hernández
Rogelio
1934
Ferrys
+ 06:03
18
Gabica
Francisco
1937
KAS - Kaskol
+ 06:21
19
Uriona
Valentin
1940
KAS - Kaskol
+ 06:21
20
Suárez
Antonio
1932
Inuri
+ 08:38
21
Uribezubia
Juan Maria
1940
Inuri
+ 09:27
22
Honrubia
Salvador
1937
Ferrys
+ 09:28
23
Zimmermann
Andre
1939
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 11:55
24
Sune Montragull
Francisco Jose
1938
Ferrys
+ 12:55
25
Soler
Angelino
1939
Inuri
+ 16:59
26
Urrestarazu Munduate
Jose
1934
Inuri
+ 18:47
27
Arino
Tomas
1938
Pregon
+ 19:14
28
Gutierrez
Angel
-
Pregon
+ 21:53
29
Martí Moreno
Francisco
1940
Ferrys
+ 22:49
30
Bilbao Erenozaga
José Luis
1938
Pregon
+ 23:03
31
Rosa Gomez
Salvador Luis
1937
Inuri
+ 23:16
32
Balier
Juan Maria
-
Pregon
+ 26:16
33
Gomez
Angel
1939
Pregon
+ 28:09
34
Talamillo
José Luis
1933
Ferrys
+ 29:11
35
Sanchez
Fulgencio
1940
Inuri
+ 37:26
36
Sanz
Julio
1938
Inuri
+ 37:50
37
San Emeterio
Julio José
1930
Ferrys
+ 45:20
38
Lisarde
Eugenio
1940
Inuri
+ 47:25
DNF
Aranzabal
Jesus
1939
Pregon
DNF
Bernardez
Jose
1935
Pregon
DNF
Diaz
Ventura
1937
Pregon
DNF
Jauregui
Felix
-
Pregon
DNF
Santisteban
Eusebio
-
Pregon
DNF
Sagarminga
Gregorio
-
Inuri
DNF
Urrestarazu Munduate
Jacinto
1936
Inuri
DNF
Barrutia
Antonio
1933
KAS - Kaskol
DNF
Piñera
Manuel Martin
1931
KAS - Kaskol
DNF
Cauvet
Alban
1939
St. Raphael - Gitane
DNF
Le Dudal
Abel
1939
St. Raphael - Gitane
DNF
Le Her
Francois
1938
St. Raphael - Gitane
情報
Euskal Bizikleta
スペイン
16. -19. 4月 1964
2.1