FIRSTCYCLING
アマチュア
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
アマチュア, 16. -17. 2月 2019, スペイン
レース情報
結果
歴史
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
総合
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
Embed Results
国
アルゼンチン
スペイン
ポーランド
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Rudyk
Bartosz
1998
-
05:35:41
02
Dáquila Silva
Nahuel
1998
Mutua Levante - ALE
+ 00
03
Fernandez
Miguel Angel
1997
Baque-Ideus-BH Team
+ 00
04
Martin
David
1999
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 00
05
Ballesteros
Miguel Angel
1996
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
+ 00
06
Alcaide
Miguel Angel
1996
Escribano Sport Team
+ 00
07
Garcia Ruiz
Adrian
1993
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 00
08
Gomez
Josue
1998
Ginestar-ULB Sport
+ 00
09
Ochando Escudero
Gabriel
2000
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 00
10
Ropero
Alejandro
1998
Kometa U23
+ 00
11
Staniszewski
Daniel
1997
-
+ 00
12
Martin Infante
Noel
1989
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 00
13
Martorell Haga
Erik
1998
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol
+ 00
14
Faus Juan
Miquel
1997
Ginestar-ULB Sport
+ 00
15
Mulero Ruiz
Francisco Daniel
1987
Brocoli Mecanico
+ 00
16
De la Fé Marrero
Daniel
1997
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 00
17
Alberdi Mendizabal
Jokin
1998
Baque-Ideus-BH Team
+ 00
18
Mallo Ulery
Guillermo
1999
Cortizo-Anova
+ 00
19
Krawczyk
Szymon
1998
Voster ATS Team
+ 00
20
Romero
Victor Manuel
1996
Super Froiz
+ 00
21
Arozamena Carretero
Jesus Alfonso
1996
Super Froiz
+ 00
22
Rodriguez Mingorance
Ignacio
1997
Bike55- Spicles Bike
+ 00
23
Montenegro Adaro
Jorge Martin
1983
Cortizo-Anova
+ 00
24
Rodriguez Beltrán
Iñigo
1999
Cortizo-Anova
+ 00
25
Espejo Cerón
David
1998
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
+ 00
26
Nicolau
Joel
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 00
27
Sartor Estevez
Leandro
1995
Bike55- Spicles Bike
+ 00
28
Cobos Cabanillas
Adrian
1998
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 00
29
Gandia Soriano
Enrique
1999
ULB Sports-Natural-Greatness
+ 00
30
Blanco
Samuel
1994
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 00
情報
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
スペイン
16. -17. 2月 2019
NE