FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Tour du Gévaudan
UCI, ステージレース, 22. -23. 9月 2012, フランス
レース情報
結果
歴史
2023
2022
2021
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
総合
ユース
ポイント
山岳
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
Embed Results
国
イタリア
オランダ
オーストラリア
オーストリー
カナダ
スイス
スウェーデン
スペイン
スロベニア
ドイツ
フランス
ベルギー
ポルトガル
ポーランド
ルクセンブルク
英国
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Rebellin
Davide
1971
Meridiana - Kamen Team
07:35:40
02
Vrecer
Robert
1980
Team Vorarlberg
+ 16
03
Molard
Rudy
1989
Cofidis
+ 22
04
Jeandesboz
Fabrice
1984
Saur - Sojasun
+ 30
05
Voss
Paul
1986
Endura Racing
+ 41
06
Dueñas
Moisés
1981
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 41
07
Sinkewitz
Patrik
[*]
1980
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 52
08
Mederel
Maxime
1980
Saur - Sojasun
+ 53
09
Edet
Nicolas
1987
Cofidis
+ 55
10
Guillou
Florian
1982
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 55
11
Duret
Sébastien
1980
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 01:44
12
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 02:26
13
Faucon
Guillaume
1986
Auber 93
+ 02:26
14
Mainard
Jérôme
1986
-
+ 02:26
15
Monier
Damien
1982
Cofidis
+ 02:35
16
Bizkarra
Mikel
1989
Orbea Continental
+ 03:42
17
Buffaz
Mickaël
1979
Cofidis
+ 03:44
18
Fraile
Omar
1990
Orbea Continental
+ 04:26
19
Pichon
Laurent
1986
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 05:07
20
Vuillermoz
Alexis
1988
Saur - Sojasun
+ 05:15
21
Pigaglio
Kevin
1987
-
+ 05:17
22
Broers
Remco
1988
Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
+ 05:21
23
Vachon
Florian
1985
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 05:28
24
Tronet
Steven
1986
Auber 93
+ 05:46
25
Malacarne
Gaël
1986
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 06:39
26
Maldonado
Anthony
1991
-
+ 07:18
27
Mombaerts
Johan
1984
Auber 93
+ 07:28
28
Coenen
Johan
1979
Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
+ 08:37
29
Baur
Felix
1992
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 08:39
30
Bagües
Aritz
1989
Orbea Continental
+ 08:58
31
Talabardon
Yannick
1981
Saur - Sojasun
+ 09:01
32
Girard
Thomas
1989
-
+ 11:01
33
Matheou
Romain
1988
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 11:07
34
Tarride
Grégoire
1991
La Pomme Marseille
+ 11:10
35
Olejnik
Michal
1980
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 11:13
36
Simon
Julien
1985
Saur - Sojasun
+ 11:14
37
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
La Pomme Marseille
+ 11:14
38
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
Cofidis
+ 11:29
39
Anderson
Jack
1987
Endura Racing
+ 12:27
40
Boulenger
Cyril
1992
-
+ 12:27
41
Bacon
Romain
1990
Auber 93
+ 12:31
42
Bibby
Ian
1986
Endura Racing
+ 12:49
43
Merino
Igor
1990
Orbea Continental
+ 14:39
44
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 14:47
45
Rousseau
Nicolas
1983
Auber 93
+ 14:54
46
Malle
Guillaume
1985
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 15:53
47
Wetterhall
Alexander
1986
Endura Racing
+ 17:12
48
Orengo Lopez
Pascual
1989
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 17:12
49
Harbonnier
Sébastien
1984
-
+ 19:44
50
Bichot
Freddy
1979
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 22:04
51
Sarreboubee
Remi
1986
-
+ 22:09
52
Martinez
Yannick
1988
La Pomme Marseille
+ 22:43
53
Miquel
Thomas
1991
-
+ 22:43
54
Lefrancois
Olivier
1985
-
+ 22:50
55
Anderegg
Andreas
1982
-
+ 24:03
56
Keller
Jan
1991
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 25:19
57
Thiery
Cyrille
1990
-
+ 25:21
58
Aulas
Alexandre
1986
-
+ 26:23
59
Denis
Kevin
1987
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 31:15
60
Antz
Jean-Edouard
1985
-
+ 31:20
61
Wight
Stuart
1992
-
+ 34:06
62
Olejnik
Tomasz
1985
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 34:06
DNF
Barre
Loic
1984
-
DNF
Brunet
Aymeric
1983
-
DNF
Fayolle
Cedric
1988
-
DNF
Gasquet
Guillaume
1987
-
DNF
Gonnet
Julien
1981
-
DNF
Poulard
Morgan
1989
-
DNF
Rodriguez
Bob
1991
-
DNF
Erdin
Peter
1990
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNF
Leblond
Alliaume
1992
Auber 93
DNF
Brandão
Joni
1989
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF
Carazo Aguilera
Efren
1991
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF
Torres
Pablo
1987
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF
Fouchard
Julien
1986
Cofidis
DNF
McEvoy
Jonathan
1989
Endura Racing
DNF
Giraud
Benjamin
1986
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Vaubourzeix
Thomas
1989
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Biondo
Maurizio
1981
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Di Lorenzo
Alberto
1982
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Giallorenzo
Mariano
1982
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Rossi
Enrico
1982
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Aberasturi
Jon
1989
Orbea Continental
DNF
Zuazubiskar
Ilart
1990
Orbea Continental
DNF
Le Lay
David
1979
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Bihel
César
1988
Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF
Kohlvelter
Kevin
1990
Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF
Pierrat
Julien
1991
Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF
Saraiva
Bruno
1985
Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF
Benetseder
Josef
1983
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Brändle
Dominik
1989
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Gaugl
Florian
1991
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Hrinkow
Dominik
1988
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Weissinger
René
1978
Team Vorarlberg
情報
Tour du Gévaudan
フランス
22. -23. 9月 2012
2.2