01 |
Sanchez Nelson Ismael
| 1982 | Corratec Racing America |
28:06:17 |
02 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 04 |
03 |
Garzón Herrera Marlon
| 1999 | Aero CT |
+ 01:03 |
04 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:22 |
05 |
Sanchez Beriguette Augusto
| 1983 | Aero CT |
+ 01:37 |
06 |
Mora Luis
| 1994 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
+ 02:45 |
07 |
Espinel Alcides
| 1995 | Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva |
+ 02:51 |
08 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | EDA S.A. |
+ 03:10 |
09 |
Virguez Brayan
| 2002 | Asodoci-NY Usa |
+ 03:16 |
10 |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | Voler Factory Team |
+ 03:49 |
11 |
Farfan Duvan Ferley
| 1993 | Team Gesprom Evolution |
+ 04:21 |
12 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Santiago-Asocisa |
+ 05:17 |
13 |
Moreno Javier Esteban
| 2001 | Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva |
+ 05:24 |
14 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Best Buddies Racing |
+ 05:33 |
15 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 05:56 |
16 |
Romero Billy Anderson
| 1996 | Team Gesprom Evolution |
+ 06:20 |
17 |
Babilonia Figueroa Brian
| 1994 | Puerto Rico National Team |
+ 07:01 |
18 |
Sanabria Cesar
| 1999 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 08:27 |
19 |
Castillo Anuar
| 2000 | Team Gesprom Evolution |
+ 08:31 |
20 |
Narraway Nicholas
| 2002 | Bermuda National Team |
+ 08:34 |
21 |
Molina Pagan Luis
| 1999 | Puerto Rico National Team |
+ 10:00 |
22 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | Team Gesprom Evolution |
+ 10:04 |
23 |
Germoso Rudy
| 1989 | Verrazano-San Cristobal |
+ 10:19 |
24 |
Canaveral Johan
| 1990 | Fenix |
+ 11:16 |
25 |
Reyes Pablo
| 1994 | Verrazano-San Cristobal |
+ 11:26 |
26 |
Araujo Jhonny
| 2000 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 11:33 |
27 |
Rojas Sanchez Henry Antonio
| 1999 | EDA S.A. |
+ 12:55 |
28 |
Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael
| 1996 | Arco Iris |
+ 13:20 |
29 |
Matute Fredd
| 1985 | Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva |
+ 13:21 |
30 |
Garcia Joel
| 1992 | EDA S.A. |
+ 13:54 |
31 |
Maldonado Jhonatan
| 2002 | Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva |
+ 13:54 |
32 |
Rubio Yoandri
| 2000 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 14:40 |
33 |
Otero Gonzalez Julian
| 1993 | Puerto Rico National Team |
+ 16:41 |
34 |
Ward Tanner
| 1993 | Best Buddies Racing |
+ 18:36 |
35 |
Companioni Ruben
| 1990 | Best Buddies Racing |
+ 19:00 |
36 |
Diaz Christopher
| 2002 | Premier Racing |
+ 19:16 |
37 |
White Conor
| 1999 | Bermuda National Team |
+ 21:23 |
38 |
Hernandez Michael
| 1997 | Best Buddies Racing |
+ 22:11 |
39 |
Concepcion Cristian
| 2000 | Aero CT |
+ 22:20 |
40 |
Aguilar Jose Ricardo
| 2001 | Carithos CT |
+ 22:26 |
41 |
Borstelmann John
| 1991 | Voler Factory Team |
+ 23:00 |
42 |
Segovia Salgado Fernando
| 1993 | Carithos CT |
+ 23:24 |
43 |
Rodriguez Alfredo
| 1997 | Best Buddies Racing |
+ 23:37 |
44 |
Vanderpool Gregory
| 1996 | Premier Racing |
+ 23:54 |
45 |
De Jesus Meran Juan
| 1993 | Team Gesprom Evolution |
+ 25:22 |
46 |
Gomez Luis
| 1994 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 25:41 |
47 |
Morales Christopher
| 2002 | Puerto Rico National Team |
+ 26:37 |
48 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
+ 27:14 |
49 |
Martinez Jorge Luis
| 1990 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 28:10 |
50 |
Morales Ricky
| 1994 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 30:17 |
51 |
Garcia Olivio Lisander Michael
| 2000 | Verrazano-San Cristobal |
+ 30:47 |
52 |
May Jefferey
| 1996 | Premier Racing |
+ 31:02 |
53 |
Quinones Michael
| 1997 | Verrazano-San Cristobal |
+ 32:05 |
54 |
Anderson Cassius
| 2002 | Voler Factory Team |
+ 33:14 |
55 |
Mazara Leonardo
| 1993 | Team La Romana |
+ 34:18 |
56 |
Marte Junior
| 1996 | Verrazano-San Cristobal |
+ 35:01 |
57 |
Ramos Alberto
| 1992 | EDA S.A. |
+ 35:13 |
58 |
Ogando Jonatan
| 1985 | Aero CT |
+ 35:19 |
59 |
Bierd Gomez Frailyn
| 2003 | Verrazano-San Cristobal |
+ 35:57 |
60 |
Rodriguez Frankel
| 2002 | Doglocy-Inteja |
+ 36:06 |
61 |
German Meran Rafael Adolfo
| 1987 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 36:23 |
62 |
Estevez Danny
| 1989 | Best Buddies Racing |
+ 38:18 |
63 |
Munoz Francisco
| 1995 | Fenix |
+ 39:40 |
64 |
Liranzo Jeudy
| 1997 | Santiago-Asocisa |
+ 41:29 |
65 |
Sierra Brian
| 1997 | Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva |
+ 42:17 |
66 |
Johnson de la Cruz Michel
| 1994 | Aero CT |
+ 42:44 |
67 |
Medina Carlos
| - | Team La Romana |
+ 44:45 |
68 |
Hernandez Carlos Manuel
| 1999 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 46:08 |
69 |
Flannery Liam
| 2003 | Bermuda National Team |
+ 46:12 |
70 |
Cedeno Santana Danielky
| 2003 | Doglocy-Inteja |
+ 46:17 |
71 |
Franco Alec
| 1996 | Voler Factory Team |
+ 49:13 |
72 |
Acosta Jose Pablo
| 1984 | Carithos CT |
+ 49:27 |
73 |
Reyes Elvys
| 1995 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 49:54 |
74 |
Del Rosario Juan Carlos
| 2001 | Asocipe-Moca |
+ 50:32 |
75 |
Marte Jesus Roniel
| 2001 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
+ 51:58 |
76 |
Mayho Sidney
| - | Bermuda National Team |
+ 52:17 |
77 |
Aragon Miguel
| 1993 | Carithos CT |
+ 52:25 |
78 |
Gomez Torres Emilio
| 2001 | Asocipe-Moca |
+ 52:26 |
79 |
Miller Alexander
| 2003 | Bermuda National Team |
+ 53:25 |
80 |
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior
| 2002 | Asodoci-NY Usa |
+ 57:47 |
81 |
Leon Bryan
| 1991 | Puerto Rico National Team |
+ 58:29 |
82 |
Ramirez Sepulveda Chauny
| 1996 | Santiago-Asocisa |
+ 59:18 |
83 |
Rios Cristian
| 1993 | Asocipe-Moca |
+ 59:26 |
84 |
Pena Edikson
| 1988 | Arco Iris |
+ 01:04:33 |
85 |
Capellan Deivy
| 1983 | Arco Iris |
+ 01:05:07 |
86 |
Alcantara Medrano Josias Neftali
| 1998 | Fenix |
+ 01:07:35 |
87 |
Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel
| - | Team La Romana |
+ 01:09:07 |
88 |
Garcia Geovanny
| 1990 | EDA S.A. |
+ 01:10:39 |
89 |
Lantigua Nuñez Darnell
| 1998 | Doglocy-Inteja |
+ 01:12:31 |
90 |
Cespedes Carlos
| 1992 | Santiago-Asocisa |
+ 01:12:39 |
91 |
Alejo Jeury Manuel
| 2002 | Asocipe-Moca |
+ 01:14:44 |
92 |
Christenson David
| 1978 | Voler Factory Team |
+ 01:20:27 |
93 |
Martinez Erick
| 1996 | Arco Iris |
+ 01:22:33 |
94 |
Deribal Junior
| - | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
+ 01:26:23 |
95 |
Marte Cesar
| 1993 | EDA S.A. |
+ 01:29:46 |
96 |
Payamps Gutierrez Anthony Junior
| 1999 | Santiago-Asocisa |
+ 01:31:31 |
97 |
Delgado Paulino Darwin
| 1998 | Arco Iris |
+ 01:34:39 |
98 |
Luciano Ernando
| 2001 | Doglocy-Inteja |
+ 01:39:37 |
99 |
Perez Angelez Elias Enmanuel
| 1996 | Asocipe-Moca |
+ 01:54:12 |
100 |
Marti Lambertus Jose
| 1994 | Arco Iris |
+ 02:38:29 |
DNF |
Javier Roberto
| 1987 | Aero CT |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Jochy
| - | Asodoci-NY Usa |
|
DNF |
Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano
| - | Asodoci-NY Usa |
|
DNF |
Peña Lopez Nathaniel
| 1980 | Asodoci-NY Usa |
|
DNF |
Quezada Pineyro Gregory Junior
| 1999 | Asodoci-NY Usa |
|
DNF |
Montiel José
| 1994 | Carithos CT |
|
DNF |
De Los Santos Guzman Hector Isaac
| 2001 | Doglocy-Inteja |
|
DNF |
Berihuete Ferreras Jorge Luis
| 2002 | Fenix |
|
DNF |
Oviedo Alcantara Luis Napoleon
| - | Fenix |
|
DNF |
Paulino Rodriguez Jose Miguel
| - | Fenix |
|
DNF |
Nunez Adrian
| 1991 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
|
DNF |
Tapia Ceballos Juan
| 2001 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
|
DNF |
Bailey Zefal Trevor
| 1996 | Premier Racing |
|
DNF |
Lee Randy
| 1988 | Premier Racing |
|
DNF |
Ryan John
| 1994 | Premier Racing |
|
DNF |
Nuñez Emmanuel
| 1994 | Santiago-Asocisa |
|
DNF |
Fontal Sheruss
| 2002 | Seleccion de Haiti |
|
DNF |
Herode Isaac
| 1995 | Seleccion de Haiti |
|
DNF |
Mazama Dieu
| 1998 | Seleccion de Haiti |
|
DNF |
Peance Wilgens
| 2002 | Seleccion de Haiti |
|
DNF |
Staco Fedler
| 2002 | Seleccion de Haiti |
|
DNF |
Lopez Javier
| 2001 | Team Gesprom Evolution |
|
DNF |
Crispin Jean Carlos
| 1992 | Team La Romana |
|
DNF |
Puello Rodolfo
| 1992 | Team La Romana |
|
DNF |
Zorrilla Peña Jeanury
| 1997 | Team La Romana |
|
DNF |
Wiggs Bradley
| 1996 | Voler Factory Team |
|