FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Tour de Hokkaido
UCI, 11. -16. 9月 2002, 日本
レース情報
結果
スタートリスト
歴史
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
総合
ポイント
山岳
総合
ステージ: プロローグ
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
ステージ: 05
Embed Results
国
アイルランド
アメリカ合衆国
イタリア
イラン
オランダ
カザフスタン
カナダ
デンマーク
ドイツ
ニュージーランド
中華民国
大韓民国
日本
チーム
Aisan Racing Team
Canada
Chuo University
Giant Asia Racing Team
Hokkaido University
Iran
Ireland
Korea
Kyoto Sangyo University
Kyoto University
Marco Polo Cycling Club
Miyata - Subaru
Nakagawa FET
Nihon University
Selection Hokkaido
Shimano Racing Team
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Mori
Simone
1972
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
18:20:54
02
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Shimano Racing Team
+ 29
03
Okazaki
Kazuya
1972
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 01:20
04
Teteriuk
Mikhail
1973
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 01:20
05
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:23
06
Imanishi
Hisafumi
1969
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:27
07
Shimbo
Koki
1974
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:31
08
Hirose
Satoshi
1976
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 01:40
09
Tanaka
Mitsuteru
1971
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:45
10
Kakinuma
Akira
1972
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 01:46
11
Griffin
Paul
1973
Ireland
+ 01:49
12
Askari
Hossein
1975
Iran
+ 01:51
13
Manabe
Kazuyuki
1970
Miyata - Subaru
+ 01:57
14
Dekker
Bert
-
Marco Polo Cycling Club
+ 02:00
15
Nishimura
Takuya
1973
Nakagawa FET
+ 02:00
16
Saeidi Tanha
Abbas
1981
Iran
+ 02:18
17
Mizbani
Ghader
1975
Iran
+ 02:36
18
Iijima
Makoto
1971
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi
+ 03:31
19
Perras
Dominique
1974
Canada
+ 04:53
20
Dahlberg
Nathan
1964
Marco Polo Cycling Club
+ 05:33
21
Sheppard
Chris
1973
Canada
+ 06:00
22
O'Loughlin
David
1978
Ireland
+ 07:10
23
Hestler
Andreas
-
Canada
+ 07:28
24
Moriarty
Patrick
1975
Ireland
+ 07:30
25
Toulouse
Mathieu
1976
Canada
+ 08:41
26
Nishitani
Taiji
1981
Nihon University
+ 09:51
27
Takahashi
Shusaku
1977
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi
+ 10:06
28
Lai
Kuan Hua
1981
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 11:05
29
Tashiro
Yasutaka
1974
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 12:39
30
Hashikawa
Ken
1970
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 12:40
31
Eshita
Kentaro
1977
Aisan Racing Team
+ 13:03
32
Shibuya
Junichi
1971
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 13:53
33
Baba
Takezo
-
Selection Hokkaido
+ 14:37
34
Baigudinov
Kairat
1978
Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo
+ 17:12
35
Nevdakh
Pavel
1976
Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo
+ 17:42
36
Sakaguchi
Hiroshi
1975
Aisan Racing Team
+ 18:00
37
Shinagawa
Masahiro
1982
Miyata - Subaru
+ 18:20
38
Mizutani
Takehiro
1973
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 18:20
39
Nakagawa
Kojiro
1971
Miyata - Subaru
+ 18:58
40
Takahashi
Eiko
1974
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi
+ 19:17
41
Kermer
Kay
1976
Marco Polo Cycling Club
+ 19:47
42
Mori
Kazuhiro
1982
Nihon University
+ 20:52
43
Ogasawara
Go
-
Nihon University
+ 21:17
44
Fujino
Tomokazu
1967
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 22:17
45
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Shimano Racing Team
+ 23:11
46
Pinfold
Andrew
1978
Canada
+ 23:53
47
Haghi
Alireza
1979
Iran
+ 24:02
48
Akita
Ken
1974
Aisan Racing Team
+ 24:15
49
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Nihon University
+ 24:33
50
Takagi
Masaru
1972
Selection Hokkaido
+ 25:04
51
Beppu
Takumi
1979
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 25:22
52
Kazemi
Ahad
1975
Iran
+ 26:05
53
Madsen
Rasmus
1976
Marco Polo Cycling Club
+ 26:25
54
Tanaka
Taiji
1974
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi
+ 26:32
55
Yazawa
Masayuki
-
Kyoto University
+ 26:49
56
Fujii
Hideaki
1973
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi
+ 27:17
57
Onodera
Kota
-
Nihon University
+ 27:47
58
Iwamoto
Ryutaro
1982
Kyoto Sangyo University
+ 29:04
59
Ouchi
Kaoru
1978
Shimano Racing Team
+ 30:47
60
Kim
Jong Jae
1978
Korea
+ 39:05
61
Tsuji
Ryuichi
-
Kyoto Sangyo University
+ 40:51
62
Kobayashi
Akio
1983
Chuo University
+ 43:07
63
Shimizu
Yoshiyuki
1982
Kyoto Sangyo University
+ 43:55
64
Mizuo
Kazutaka
1981
Chuo University
+ 45:23
65
Hayashi
Yuya
1977
Selection Hokkaido
+ 46:31
66
Nishimura
Takuro
-
Kyoto University
+ 50:08
67
Hihara
Hisaki
-
Chuo University
+ 51:28
68
Mori
Masakazu
1976
Miyata - Subaru
+ 52:00
69
Irii
Naoki
1966
Selection Hokkaido
+ 56:20
70
Kobayashi
Makoto
-
Kyoto Sangyo University
+ 57:32
71
Fujita
Masashi
1974
Nakagawa FET
+ 01:03:10
72
Lee
Woo-Jung
-
Korea
+ 01:08:40
73
Chung
Jeong Seok
1981
Korea
+ 01:16:13
74
Niino
Hiroki
-
Hokkaido University
+ 01:19:38
75
Hosokawa
Rino
1982
Kyoto University
+ 01:20:06
76
Matsumura
Yoichi
-
Kyoto University
+ 01:20:36
77
Peng
Kuei Hsiang
1983
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 01:25:16
78
Kim
Sung-Ho
-
Korea
+ 01:34:05
DNF
O'Shea
John
1983
Ireland
DNF
Sweetman
Craig
1972
Ireland
DNF
Lee
Jae-Tea
-
Korea
DNF
Fujiwara
Makoto
1969
Selection Hokkaido
DNF
Izumikawa
Yoshinori
-
Chuo University
DNF
Ono
Ryota
-
Chuo University
DNF
Miura
Kyoshi
1961
Giant Asia Racing Team
DNF
Yu
Hsiao Hua
1979
Giant Asia Racing Team
DNF
Katsumata
Shin
-
Hokkaido University
DNF
Ono
Isamu
-
Hokkaido University
DNF
Suemune
Ryutaro
-
Hokkaido University
DNF
Takakai
Fumiaki
-
Hokkaido University
DNF
Kono
Michiaki
1981
Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF
Koga
Keiishi
-
Kyoto University
DNF
Carter
Michael
1963
Marco Polo Cycling Club
DNF
Yukinari
Hideto
1975
Miyata - Subaru
DNF
Ikuta
Koji
1980
Nakagawa FET
DNF
Inoue
Haruo
-
Nakagawa FET
DNF
Tsuzuki
Kenji
1968
Nakagawa FET
DNF
Iida
Teruo
1979
Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo
DNF
Saito
Michiaki
1968
Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo
DNF
Takahashi
Yusuke
1975
Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo
情報
Tour de Hokkaido
日本
11. -16. 9月 2002
2.5