FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Baltyk - Karkonosze
UCI, ステージレース, 5. -10. 6月 2007, ポーランド
レース情報
結果
スタートリスト
歴史
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
総合
山岳
スプリント
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
ステージ: 05
ステージ: 06
ステージ: 07
ステージ: 08
Embed Results
国
ウクライナ
エストニア
オーストリー
スロバキア
スロベニア
チェコ共和国
ドイツ
フィンランド
ポーランド
ロシア
チーム
-
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DHL - Author
Dynatek
Intel - Action
Isaac
Kalev Chocolate Team
MapaMap - BantProfi
NCH - Team Cube
Premier
Swiag Pro Cycling Team
Team Ista
Team Notebooksbilliger.de
Weltour
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Bronis
Roman
1976
DHL - Author
23:36:22
02
Kunshin
Alexey
1987
Premier
+ 15
03
Mroz
Mateusz
1980
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 42
04
Riska
Martin
1975
Swiag Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:33
05
Janiaczyk
Błażej
1983
Intel - Action
+ 01:43
06
Radosz
Robert
1975
Intel - Action
+ 01:47
07
Pawlak
Wojciech
1969
Dynatek
+ 02:06
08
Bodnar
Lukasz
1982
Intel - Action
+ 02:13
09
Kiendys
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 02:40
10
Komkov
Daniil
1985
Premier
+ 02:42
11
Lampater
Leif
1982
-
+ 02:55
12
Stafiej
Kazimierz
1968
DHL - Author
+ 03:05
13
Miara
Krzysztof
1983
Intel - Action
+ 03:19
14
Sapa
Marcin
1976
DHL - Author
+ 03:41
15
Lisowicz
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 10:45
16
Romanik
Radoslaw
1967
DHL - Author
+ 14:22
17
Klimov
Roman
1985
Premier
+ 15:04
18
Sibl
Jiri
1987
NCH - Team Cube
+ 15:32
19
Zoledziowski
Gregorz
1980
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 16:22
20
Krupa
Dawid
1980
Dynatek
+ 17:01
21
Wolter
Henrik
1984
Team Notebooksbilliger.de
+ 17:08
22
Liwinski
Andrzej
-
-
+ 17:19
23
Fromm
Florian
1980
Isaac
+ 17:47
24
Faltynek
Jan
1974
NCH - Team Cube
+ 18:49
25
Kiritschenko
Marco
1982
Team Notebooksbilliger.de
+ 19:00
26
Szaniawski
Pawel
1981
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 19:22
27
Müller
Robert
1986
-
+ 19:31
28
Homolka
Adam
1978
Swiag Pro Cycling Team
+ 20:05
29
Lesniak
Tomasz
1979
Weltour
+ 20:15
30
Martyniak
Sebastian
1983
MapaMap - BantProfi
+ 20:29
31
Bradley
Andrew
1982
Swiag Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:04
32
Werner
Henri
1978
Isaac
+ 24:39
33
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 25:06
34
Volkmann
Karsten
1978
Isaac
+ 25:41
35
Zarebski
Jaroslaw
1979
Intel - Action
+ 26:06
36
Bommel
Henning
1983
-
+ 26:09
37
Krzywy
Krzysztof
1978
Dynatek
+ 39:42
38
Ainsalu
Markku
1979
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 45:11
39
Rudnicki
Dariusz
1981
Intel - Action
+ 53:11
40
Trunec
Michal
1985
NCH - Team Cube
+ 55:50
41
König
Karl-Christian
1983
-
+ 56:59
42
Jezowski
Krzysztof
1975
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 01:01:12
43
Chmielewski
Piotr
1970
Intel - Action
+ 01:04:40
44
Simek
Jan
1986
NCH - Team Cube
+ 01:07:51
45
Müller
Stefan
1987
-
+ 01:08:55
46
Wojciechowski
Dariusz
1968
-
+ 01:16:15
47
Afonin
Anton
1987
Premier
+ 01:20:42
48
Laczniak
Krzysztof
1985
MapaMap - BantProfi
+ 01:21:26
49
Janik
Rafal
1987
MapaMap - BantProfi
+ 01:22:15
50
Fulst
Guido
1970
-
+ 01:23:25
51
Kriegs
Robert
1984
-
+ 01:23:52
52
Schubert
Patrick
1984
Isaac
+ 01:24:47
DNF
Bartko
Robert
1975
-
DNF
Bengsch
Robert
1983
-
DNF
Dunst
Waldemar
-
-
DNF
Polak
Wojciech
-
-
DNF
Wujczak
Bartosz
-
-
DNF
Wesoly
Marek
1978
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Ciesielski
Krzysztof
1974
DHL - Author
DNF
Czajkowski
Daniel
1978
DHL - Author
DNF
Komar
Mateusz
1985
DHL - Author
DNF
Zaradny
Piotr
1972
DHL - Author
DNF
Barczyk
Piotr
1982
Dynatek
DNF
Detko
Artur
1983
Dynatek
DNF
Gebka
Marcin
1974
Dynatek
DNF
Krupinski
Tomasz
1987
Dynatek
DNF
Podobinski
Wojciech
1986
Dynatek
DNF
Bondariev
Bogdan
1974
Intel - Action
DNF
Osinski
Marcin
1983
Intel - Action
DNF
Dorrer
Tobias
1969
Isaac
DNF
Rieger
Karsten
1983
Isaac
DNF
Strauch
Daniel
1979
Isaac
DNF
Jermakov
Janar
1986
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Kibur
Silvar
1986
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Lebedev
Andri
1982
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Martikainen
Tommi
1982
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Kuras
Tomasz
1985
MapaMap - BantProfi
DNF
Szafraniak
Szymon
1986
MapaMap - BantProfi
DNF
Faltys
Jiiri
1983
NCH - Team Cube
DNF
Krummer
Radek
1988
NCH - Team Cube
DNF
Totzauer
Premysl
1987
NCH - Team Cube
DNF
Galimzyanov
Denis
1987
Premier
DNF
Kritskiy
Timofey
1987
Premier
DNF
Serebryakov
Alexander
1987
Premier
DNF
Smirnov
Serguei
1985
Premier
DNF
Herman
Petr
1974
Swiag Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jerse
Rok
1981
Swiag Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Katzensteiner
Hermann
1968
Swiag Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Scherzer
Ralph
1978
Swiag Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Silar
Uros
1978
Swiag Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Keller
Patrick
1985
Team Ista
DNF
Klipp
Christoph
1984
Team Notebooksbilliger.de
DNF
Pohl
Fabian
1979
Team Notebooksbilliger.de
DNF
Bartolewski
Marcin
1988
Weltour
DNF
Dulas
Konrad
1988
Weltour
DNF
Lysy
Mateusz
1987
Weltour
DNF
Maciejewski
Marek
1977
Weltour
DNF
Podolski
Lukasz
1980
Weltour
DNF
Rzepcki
Krzysztof
1981
Weltour
DNF
Ziolkowski
Wojciech
1984
Weltour
情報
Baltyk - Karkonosze
ポーランド
5. -10. 6月 2007
2.2