01 |
Budiak Anatolii
| 1995 | Spor Toto |
12:15:59 | 40 |
02 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 02 | 30 |
03 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 10 | 25 |
04 |
Bögli Jonathan
| 2000 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 17 | 20 |
05 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 25 | 15 |
06 |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 48 | 10 |
07 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:15 | 5 |
08 |
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:19 | 3 |
09 |
Pascual Eusebio
| 1995 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:54 | 3 |
10 |
Igoshev Egor
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 04:04 | 3 |
11 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 04:15 | |
12 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Ukraine |
+ 04:30 | |
13 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk CC |
+ 05:05 | |
14 |
Christen Fabio
| 2002 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 05:45 | |
15 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 05:45 | |
16 |
Lebeau Mathis
| 1999 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 05:56 | |
17 |
Reguero Gabriel
| 1993 | Spor Toto |
+ 06:04 | |
18 |
Shchegolkov Ilia
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 06:07 | |
19 |
Ivanov Viacheslav
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 06:14 | |
20 |
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 06:14 | |
21 |
Lagab Azzedine
| 1986 | Algeria |
+ 06:57 | |
22 |
Dogan Halil Ibrahim
| 2000 | Spor Toto |
+ 07:30 | |
23 |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 09:15 | |
24 |
McGeough Cormac
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 09:15 | |
25 |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 09:26 | |
26 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 09:41 | |
27 |
Mansouri Hamza
| 1999 | Algeria |
+ 12:04 | |
28 |
Wolf Justin
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 12:28 | |
29 |
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 12:53 | |
30 |
Saidi Nassim
| 1994 | Algeria |
+ 13:19 | |
31 |
Oda Hijiri
| 1998 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 13:19 | |
32 |
Movchan Andriyi
| 2002 | Ukraine |
+ 13:19 | |
33 |
Ross Kent
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 13:19 | |
34 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 13:19 | |
35 |
Hennequin Paul
| 2002 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 13:19 | |
36 |
Hjorth Jonas
| 1993 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 13:19 | |
37 |
Granigan Noah
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 13:33 | |
38 |
Budzinski Marcin
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 13:33 | |
39 |
Petrov Spencer
| 1998 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 13:33 | |
40 |
Ait El Abdia Anass
| 1993 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 13:43 | |
41 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 14:12 | |
42 |
Akpinar Ahmet
| 2002 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 14:21 | |
43 |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 14:24 | |
44 |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 14:27 | |
45 |
Malnev Sergey
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 14:32 | |
46 |
Tiryaki Oguzhan
| 1998 | Spor Toto |
+ 14:33 | |
47 |
Yavuz Emre
| 1996 | Spor Toto |
+ 15:16 | |
48 |
Smirnov Aleksandr
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 15:28 | |
49 |
Abay Burak
| 1996 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 15:28 | |
50 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 15:42 | |
51 |
Novakovskyi Vitaliy
| 1997 | Ukraine |
+ 15:55 | |
52 |
Shevchenko Oleksandr
| 1999 | Ukraine |
+ 15:55 | |
53 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 16:37 | |
54 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 17:16 | |
55 |
Uzuntas Gokhan
| 1984 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 17:27 | |
56 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 18:48 | |
57 |
Shischkin Vlas
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 18:48 | |
58 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk CC |
+ 18:57 | |
59 |
Gok Ali
| 2002 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 19:05 | |
60 |
Cetin Melih
| 2001 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 19:36 | |
61 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 19:58 | |
62 |
Gil Javier
| 1996 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 19:59 | |
63 |
Grigoryan Stepan
| 1994 | Russia |
+ 20:04 | |
64 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 20:04 | |
65 |
König Marco
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 20:10 | |
66 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Spor Toto |
+ 20:36 | |
67 |
Rostovtsev Sergei
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 20:36 | |
68 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Ukraine |
+ 20:39 | |
69 |
De Rooij Jesse
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 20:57 | |
70 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Spor Toto |
+ 21:05 | |
71 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 21:06 | |
72 |
Balkan Serkan
| 1994 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 21:21 | |
73 |
Rajablou Mohammad
| 1985 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 21:57 | |
74 |
Arikan Dogukan
| 2001 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 22:27 | |
75 |
Shauchenka Siarhei
| 1998 | Minsk CC |
+ 22:39 | |
76 |
Pahlke Jasper Levi
| 2002 | Bike Aid |
+ 22:40 | |
77 |
Rezvani Morteza
| 1990 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 22:44 | |
78 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk CC |
+ 22:53 | |
79 |
Hamza Yacine
| 1997 | Algeria |
+ 22:54 | |
80 |
Sahiri Ayoub
| 2001 | Algeria |
+ 23:19 | |
81 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 23:20 | |
82 |
Colluccini Nicolas
| 1998 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 24:16 | |
83 |
Mamykin Matvei
| 1994 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 25:34 | |
84 |
Bengayou Abderaouf
| 1998 | Algeria |
+ 25:45 | |
85 |
Assylbek Galymzhan
| 2001 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 27:10 | |
86 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Azerbaijan |
+ 29:09 | |
87 |
Isik Arda
| 2001 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 31:18 | |
88 |
Bayembayev Olzhas
| 1999 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 31:27 | |
89 |
Aliyev Rinat
| 2001 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 32:16 | |
DNF |
Abbasov Ibad
| 2002 | Azerbaijan |
| |
DNF |
Abdulazizli Amral
| 2002 | Azerbaijan |
| |
DNF |
Eyvazov Shahin
| 2001 | Azerbaijan |
| |
DNF |
Mammadov Mahmud
| 2000 | Azerbaijan |
| |
DNF |
Mikayilzade Musa
| 1998 | Azerbaijan |
| |
DNF |
Polozov Viacheslav
| 2001 | Russia |
| |
DNF |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Russia |
| |
DNF |
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Russia |
| |
DNF |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | Ukraine |
| |
DNF |
Azen Madi
| 1995 | Almaty Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Baiyrbekov Bakbergen
| 2000 | Almaty Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Gridchin Maxim
| 2000 | Almaty Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Alawi Sayed Ahmed
| 1987 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Jawad Mansoor
| 1986 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Naser Ahmed
| 2000 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid |
| |
DNF |
Durgun Eyup
| 1993 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
| |
DNF |
Kocan Emin
| 1991 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
| |
DNF |
Nizam Timur
| 1978 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
| |
DNF |
Uzun Emir
| 2002 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
| |
DNF |
Irgin Yusuf
| 2002 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
| |
DNF |
Korkmaz Bulent
| 2002 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
| |
DNF |
Yavuz Ozam
| 1999 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
| |
DNF |
Bialiauski Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk CC |
| |
DNF |
Dik Calvin
| 2000 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
| |
DNF |
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
| |
DNF |
Mohammadi Mohammad Hossein
| 1996 | Omidnia Mashhad |
| |
DNF |
Rezaei Laieh Meysam
| 1990 | Omidnia Mashhad |
| |
DNF |
Denisov Denis
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
| |
DNF |
Novolodskii Ivan
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
| |
DNF |
Gardella Florent
| 2000 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
| |
DNF |
Michel Simon
| 2001 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
| |
DNF |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Avan Halis
| 2000 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Erkan Muhammed
| 2001 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Kanat Mehmet
| 1998 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Taskan Oguzhan
| 1996 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Yildirim Muhammet
| 1999 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Yurteri Nurullah
| 2000 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
| |