FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Les Monts Luberon
UCI, ワンデーレース, 6. 3月 2005, フランス
レース情報
結果
歴史
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
結果
Embed Results
国
アイルランド
ウクライナ
エストニア
オランダ
オーストラリア
カザフスタン
カナダ
ニュージーランド
フランス
ベラルーシ
ポーランド
ロシア
日本
英国
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Brard
Florent
1976
Agritubel
04:10:32
02
Coutouly
Cedric
1980
Agritubel
+ 00
03
Canouet
Gilles
1976
Agritubel
+ 01:13
04
Dupont
Hubert
1980
R.A.G.T. Semences
+ 01:13
05
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 01:13
06
Usov
Alexandre
1977
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 01:22
07
Cabrera
Alexandre
1984
-
+ 01:22
08
Seledkov
Ivan
1983
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 01:22
09
Rouyer
Samuel
1979
-
+ 01:22
10
Smolen
Tomasz
1983
-
+ 01:22
11
Terenine
Ivan
1982
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 01:22
12
Olivier
Lenaic
1977
Agritubel
+ 01:22
13
Cassidy
Timothy
1983
La Pomme Marseille
+ 01:22
14
Zonneveld
Thijs
1980
-
+ 01:22
15
Karpatchev
Maxim
1980
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 01:22
16
Ricci-Poggi
Martial
1980
-
+ 01:22
17
Buffaz
Mickaël
1979
Agritubel
+ 01:22
18
Gredy
Sebastien
1980
-
+ 01:22
19
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 01:22
20
Lyttle
Scott
1984
-
+ 01:22
21
Kolendo
Bartosz
1983
La Pomme Marseille
+ 01:22
22
Oegema
Bart
1983
-
+ 01:22
23
Gourov
Maxim
1979
-
+ 01:22
24
Wachnik
Pawel
1985
-
+ 01:22
25
Hupond
Thierry
1984
La Pomme Marseille
+ 01:22
26
Laurent
Christophe
1977
Agritubel
+ 01:22
27
Billard
Fabrice
1981
-
+ 01:22
28
Racodon
Nicolas
1983
-
+ 01:22
29
Herbreteau
Loic
1976
-
+ 01:22
30
Mikheev
Mikhail
1981
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 01:22
31
Parisien
Francois
1982
-
+ 01:22
32
Dulac
Nicolas
1982
R.A.G.T. Semences
+ 01:22
33
Faure
Lionel
1982
-
+ 01:22
34
Sonet
Vincent
1984
-
+ 01:22
35
Hartmann
Nicolas
1985
Cofidis
+ 01:22
36
Prin
Nicolas
1983
-
+ 01:22
37
Pchelkin
Andrey
1981
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 01:22
38
Rinero
Christophe
1973
R.A.G.T. Semences
+ 01:22
39
Vorganov
Eduard
1982
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 01:22
40
Krivtsov
Yuriy
1979
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 01:22
41
Luminet
Benoit
1974
-
+ 01:22
42
Chevalier
Jerome
1974
-
+ 01:22
43
Salmon
Benoît
1974
Agritubel
+ 01:22
44
David
Thierry
1974
La Pomme Marseille
+ 02:28
45
Kolesnikov
Sergey
1986
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 02:28
46
Fernandez
Cyril
1983
-
+ 02:28
47
Mella
Jean
1981
-
+ 02:32
48
Biesek
Szymon
1986
-
+ 03:03
49
Tashiro
Yasutaka
1974
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 03:03
50
Smith
David
1985
Driving Force Logistics
+ 03:03
51
Pauriol
Rémi
1982
Crédit Agricole
+ 03:03
52
Jackson
Andrew
1979
-
+ 03:03
53
Scanlon
Mark
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 03:03
54
Pütsep
Erki
1976
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 04:12
55
Crawford
Jai
1983
Driving Force Logistics
+ 05:16
56
Khatuntsev
Alexander
1985
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 07:49
57
Jouan
Frederick
-
-
+ 08:30
58
Pellegrin
Bruno
1980
-
+ 08:30
情報
Les Monts Luberon
フランス
6. 3月 2005
1.2 | 160.0 km