01 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
12:28:10 |
02 |
McGee Bradley
| 1976 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 03 |
03 |
Van Malderghem Steven
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 13 |
04 |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 18 |
05 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 19 |
06 |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 27 |
07 |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 29 |
08 |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | Jean Delatour |
+ 30 |
09 |
Kasputis Arturas
| 1967 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 33 |
10 |
Streel Marc
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 33 |
11 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | Jean Delatour |
+ 35 |
12 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 37 |
13 |
Demeyere Geoffrey
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 39 |
14 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 40 |
15 |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | Team Telekom |
+ 40 |
16 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 41 |
17 |
Van Dyck Hendrik
| 1974 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 42 |
18 |
Petersen Jørgen Bo
| 1970 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 43 |
19 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 46 |
20 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 47 |
21 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 49 |
22 |
Auger Guillaume
| 1976 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 50 |
23 |
Boerman Coen
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 53 |
24 |
Van Velzen Jan
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 53 |
25 |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 55 |
26 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 01:00 |
27 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:04 |
28 |
Loue Cedric
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 01:05 |
29 |
Magnien Emmanuel
| 1971 | Bonjour |
+ 01:09 |
30 |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 01:10 |
31 |
Mutsaars Ronald
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 01:10 |
32 |
Chantyr Anton
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 01:11 |
33 |
Estadieu Laurent
| 1975 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 01:13 |
34 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 01:13 |
35 |
Duijn Marcel
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 01:14 |
36 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 01:14 |
37 |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:17 |
38 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 01:19 |
39 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 01:22 |
40 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 01:23 |
41 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 01:23 |
42 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 01:25 |
43 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 01:25 |
44 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 01:26 |
45 |
Perque Franck
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 01:28 |
46 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Coast |
+ 01:28 |
47 |
Nuttli Jean
| 1974 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
+ 01:29 |
48 |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 01:30 |
49 |
Leysen Bart
| 1969 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 01:30 |
50 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 01:31 |
51 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 01:34 |
52 |
Durand Jacky
| 1967 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 01:35 |
53 |
Gaumont Philippe
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 01:36 |
54 |
Trouve Kristof
| 1976 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 01:36 |
55 |
Flammang Tom
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 01:40 |
56 |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:41 |
57 |
Hiemstra Bert
| 1973 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 01:42 |
58 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 01:44 |
59 |
L´Hoir Manu
| 1975 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 01:44 |
60 |
Giebelmann Michael
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 01:47 |
61 |
De Clercq Eric
| 1967 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 01:54 |
62 |
Reichl Dirk
| 1981 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:54 |
63 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Bonjour |
+ 01:55 |
64 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Team Coast |
+ 01:56 |
65 |
Olivier Lenaic
| 1977 | Jean Delatour |
+ 01:58 |
66 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 02:00 |
67 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 02:01 |
68 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | Jean Delatour |
+ 02:01 |
69 |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | Jean Delatour |
+ 02:05 |
70 |
Jonker Patrick
| 1969 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 02:06 |
71 |
Pencole Franck
| 1976 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 02:08 |
72 |
Demarbaix Sebastien
| 1973 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 02:09 |
73 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Bonjour |
+ 02:11 |
74 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 02:14 |
75 |
Beyens Yoeri
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 02:15 |
76 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bonjour |
+ 02:16 |
77 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 02:19 |
78 |
Adamsson Stefan
| 1978 | Team Coast |
+ 02:19 |
79 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 02:23 |
80 |
Peter Roman
| 1978 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
+ 02:25 |
81 |
Trastour Olivier
| 1971 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 02:26 |
82 |
Lucassen Jos
| 1977 | Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:26 |
83 |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 02:27 |
84 |
Mainguenaud Frederic
| 1974 | Bonjour |
+ 02:27 |
85 |
Guns Jürgen
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 02:28 |
86 |
Deramé Pascal
| 1970 | Bonjour |
+ 02:29 |
87 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 02:31 |
88 |
Templier Vincent
| 1972 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
+ 02:31 |
89 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 02:31 |
90 |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:32 |
91 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 02:33 |
92 |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 02:34 |
93 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 02:34 |
94 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 02:40 |
95 |
De Clercq Hans
| 1969 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 02:42 |
96 |
Zanotti Leonardo
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 02:43 |
97 |
Da Cruz Carlos
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 02:43 |
98 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Bonjour |
+ 02:45 |
99 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 02:51 |
100 |
Paumier Laurent
| 1973 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
+ 02:52 |
101 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:54 |
102 |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03:02 |
103 |
Gates Nick
| 1972 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 03:06 |
104 |
Tessier Jean-Michel
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 03:10 |
105 |
Lamour Claude
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 03:11 |
106 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Coast |
+ 03:12 |
107 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:24 |
108 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 03:24 |
109 |
Luppes Marcel
| 1971 | Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:31 |
110 |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 03:31 |
111 |
Meirhaeghe Filip
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03:32 |
112 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 03:33 |
113 |
Dunning Edwin
| 1974 | Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:35 |
114 |
Appler Marco
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 03:39 |
115 |
Podlesch Carsten
| 1969 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 03:43 |
116 |
Van Elven Daniel
| 1975 | Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:43 |
117 |
Edaleine Christophe
| 1979 | Jean Delatour |
+ 03:46 |
118 |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 03:47 |
119 |
Van Landeghem Kurt
| 1972 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03:47 |
120 |
Gouvenou Thierry
| 1969 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 04:10 |
121 |
Van Lancker Kurt
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 04:12 |
122 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 04:31 |
123 |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 04:36 |
124 |
Penne Frederik
| 1978 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 04:37 |
125 |
Chouffe Alexandre
| 1974 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
+ 04:44 |
126 |
Weigold Steffen
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 05:01 |
127 |
Gabrovski Ivailo
| 1978 | Jean Delatour |
+ 05:19 |
128 |
Serri Eddy
| 1974 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 05:25 |
129 |
Meunier Nicolas
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 05:28 |
130 |
Saugrain Cyril
| 1973 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:06 |
131 |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 06:08 |
132 |
Vlijm Mark
| 1977 | Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:17 |
133 |
Van Speybroeck Wesley
| 1978 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 11:30 |
DNF |
Aus Lauri
| 1970 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Mikli Peep
| 1970 | Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Kemna Rudi
| 1967 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
|
DNF |
Lamouller Loïc
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Hayles Robert
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | EDS - Fakta |
|
DNF |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | EDS - Fakta |
|
DNF |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Battiston Marco
| 1976 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Galli Daniele
| 1975 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Quaranta Ivan
| 1974 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Scotti Sebastiano
| 1976 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Mifune Masahiko
| 1969 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Vanhaecke Michel
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Van Gulik Fulco
| 1979 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Nys Sven
| 1976 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Koehler Philippe
| 1978 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Wittwer Marco
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
|
DNF |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|