FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Tour of Indonesia
UCI, ステージレース, 25. -28. 1月 2018, インドネシア
レース情報
結果
ステージプロフィール
スタートリスト
歴史
2024
2019
2018
総合
山岳
スプリント
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
Embed Results
国
アイルランド
インドネシア
エリトリア
オーストラリア
ギリシャ
シンガポール
スイス
スペイン
タイ
ドイツ
ニュージーランド
ノルウェー
フィリピン
フランス
ベルギー
マレーシア
モンゴル
ラオス
日本
英国
チーム
7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP
Advan Customs CT
Aisan Racing Team
Eritrea
Indonesia
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
Java - Partizan
KFC Cycling Team
Malaysia
Mongolia
PGN Road Cycling Team
St. George Continental
Team Sapura Cycling
Terengganu Cycling Team
Thailand Continental CT
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
UCI
01
Phounsavath
Ariya
1991
Thailand Continental CT
14:11:22
125
02
Chawchiangkwang
Peerapol
1986
Thailand Continental CT
+ 17
85
03
Etxabe
Jokin
1994
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
+ 25
70
04
Tesfay
Hanibal
1997
Eritrea
+ 28
60
05
Whitehouse
Daniel
1995
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
+ 03:31
50
06
Mohd Zariff
Nur Aiman
1997
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 03:32
40
07
Cahyadi
Aiman
1993
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 03:51
35
08
Dyball
Benjamin
1989
St. George Continental
+ 03:51
30
09
Sirironnachai
Sarawut
1992
Thailand Continental CT
+ 03:54
25
10
Ewart
Jesse
1994
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 03:56
20
11
Goh
Choon Huat
1991
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 03:56
15
12
Hayakawa
Tomohiro
1990
Aisan Racing Team
+ 04:05
10
13
Felipe
Marcelo
1990
7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP
+ 04:35
5
14
Muhammad
Yuda
1997
Advan Customs CT
+ 04:35
5
15
Suryadi
Dadi
1989
PGN Road Cycling Team
+ 04:37
5
16
Cameron
Timothy
1991
St. George Continental
+ 04:37
3
17
Sahbana
Agung
1988
KFC Cycling Team
+ 05:18
3
18
Cariño
Daniel Ven
1998
7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP
+ 07:31
3
19
Tuulkhangai
Tugurdur
1985
Mongolia
+ 08:52
3
20
Kastrantas
Charalampos
1991
Java - Partizan
+ 09:02
3
21
Lim
Rustom
1993
7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP
+ 09:10
3
22
Manulang
Robin
1987
PGN Road Cycling Team
+ 09:16
3
23
Sainbayar
Jambaljamts
1996
Mongolia
+ 09:18
3
24
Wijaya
Endra
1986
Advan Customs CT
+ 09:19
3
25
Batsaikhan
Tegshbayar
1998
Mongolia
+ 09:19
3
26
Barokah
Muhammad
1998
Advan Customs CT
+ 09:19
27
Juangga
Selamat
1992
KFC Cycling Team
+ 09:19
28
Galedo
Mark
1985
7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP
+ 09:19
29
Abdurrahman
Muhammad
1997
KFC Cycling Team
+ 09:22
30
Culey
Marcus
1993
St. George Continental
+ 09:24
31
Amanuel
Million
1990
Eritrea
+ 09:24
32
Gani
Abdul
1992
KFC Cycling Team
+ 12:44
33
Page
Dylan
1993
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 13:22
34
Saleh
Abdul
1993
Indonesia
+ 13:29
35
Setiawan
Odie Purnomo
1996
PGN Road Cycling Team
+ 13:29
36
Novardianto
Jamalidin
1994
PGN Road Cycling Team
+ 13:31
37
Azman
Muhamad Zawawi
1994
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 13:31
38
Eyob
Metkel
1993
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 13:32
39
Sai-udomsin
Phuchong
1988
Thailand Continental CT
+ 13:32
40
Sumiyoshi
Kota
1991
Aisan Racing Team
+ 13:32
41
Othman
Adiq
1991
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 13:32
42
Warseno
Warseno
1986
Indonesia
+ 13:32
43
Awang
Firdaus
1998
Malaysia
+ 13:32
44
Mohd Shukri
Muhammad
1998
Malaysia
+ 13:32
45
Okubamariam
Tesfom
1991
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
+ 13:32
46
Riyadi
Elan Sutomo
1989
Indonesia
+ 13:32
47
Setiawan
Luki
1995
Advan Customs CT
+ 13:32
48
Field
Rylee
1994
St. George Continental
+ 13:32
49
Vogt
Mario
1992
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 14:06
50
Zulkefli
Azlina Najmi
1998
Malaysia
+ 14:39
51
Azka
Mohammad Fikri
1996
Advan Customs CT
+ 15:19
52
Zenovich
Matthew
1994
St. George Continental
+ 18:02
53
Iswana
Arin
1990
PGN Road Cycling Team
+ 18:35
54
Smith
Morgan
1988
St. George Continental
+ 18:35
55
Komori
Ryohei
1988
Aisan Racing Team
+ 18:35
56
Keuser
Andreas
1974
Java - Partizan
+ 18:35
57
Watanabe
Shotaro
1994
Aisan Racing Team
+ 18:35
58
Rosdi
Umardi
1986
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 18:45
59
Mat Amin
Mohd Shahrul
1989
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 24:15
60
Mazuki
Fakhruddin
1992
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 24:44
61
Othman
Afiq
1996
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 24:50
62
Ahmad Kamal
Muhammad Ameer
1995
Malaysia
+ 24:53
63
Kurniawan
Maulana
1998
Advan Customs CT
+ 24:53
64
Aso
Keisuke
1992
Aisan Racing Team
+ 24:53
65
Zulkurnain
Zuladri
1998
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 25:36
66
Arifin
Muh Imam
[*]
1995
KFC Cycling Team
+ 32:24
67
Kuroeda
Shiki
1992
Aisan Racing Team
+ 32:28
68
Ali
Mahrus
1999
KFC Cycling Team
+ 32:28
69
Waseso
Projo
1987
Indonesia
+ 36:36
70
Wahyudi
Nandra
1992
Indonesia
+ 36:48
71
Dutton
Jay
1993
St. George Continental
+ 36:48
72
Martin
Rey Nelson
1988
7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP
+ 39:48
73
Tesfazion
Natnael
1999
Eritrea
+ 42:15
74
Tigrine
Mehdi
1986
Java - Partizan
+ 52:10
75
Prasetya
Heksa
1983
Advan Customs CT
+ 55:07
76
Ford
Martin
1974
Java - Partizan
+ 55:07
DNF
Debesay
Yakob
1999
Eritrea
DNF
Mehretab
Tesfay
1994
Eritrea
DNF
Mihreteab
Haben
1999
Eritrea
DNF
Andrianto
Erik
1995
Indonesia
DNF
Van Aert
Bernard
1997
Indonesia
DNF
Mohd Bakri
Sofian
1993
Malaysia
DNF
Zulkiflie
Azwan
1990
Malaysia
DNF
Davaasambuu
Erhes
1999
Mongolia
DNF
Iderbold
Bold
1998
Mongolia
DNF
Martin
Bonijoe
1992
7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP
DNF
Hjorth
Jonas
1993
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
DNF
Mizuno
Kyohei
1988
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
DNF
Rousseau
Jayson
1994
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
DNF
Alfiansyah
Toni
1994
Java - Partizan
DNF
Schils
Dominic
1991
Java - Partizan
DNF
Boonratanathanakorn
Thurakit
1989
Thailand Continental CT
情報
Tour of Indonesia
インドネシア
25. -28. 1月 2018
2.1