01 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
03:42:17 |
02 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
03 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
04 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 31 |
05 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
+ 31 |
06 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
07 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 31 |
08 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 31 |
09 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 34 |
10 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
11 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 48 |
12 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
13 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:33 |
14 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:33 |
15 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:33 |
16 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:33 |
17 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
18 |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Drops |
+ 01:33 |
19 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 01:33 |
20 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:37 |
21 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:37 |
22 |
Vilmann Marie
| 1993 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:40 |
23 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:48 |
24 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:00 |
25 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 02:03 |
26 |
Garfoot Katrin
| 1981 | Orica - Scott |
+ 02:24 |
27 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - Scott |
+ 02:24 |
28 |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Drops |
+ 02:24 |
29 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:37 |
30 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 02:46 |
31 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:48 |
32 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 02:48 |
33 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Drops |
+ 02:50 |
34 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:50 |
35 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:53 |
36 |
Rivat-Mas Amélie
| 1989 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 03:32 |
37 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 04:06 |
38 |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 07:24 |
39 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 07:24 |
40 |
De Vuyst Sofie
| 1987 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 07:24 |
41 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 08:00 |
42 |
Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 08:00 |
43 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 08:00 |
44 |
Delzenne Elise
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 08:00 |
45 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:00 |
46 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 08:00 |
47 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 08:00 |
48 |
Møllebro Pedersen Camilla
| 1984 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 08:00 |
49 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 08:00 |
50 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 08:00 |
51 |
Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila
| 1986 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 08:00 |
52 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 08:00 |
53 |
Vekemans Anisha
| 1991 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 08:00 |
54 |
Garcia Ocasio Iraida
| 1989 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 08:00 |
55 |
Gaumnitz Stephanie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:00 |
56 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 08:04 |
57 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 08:04 |
58 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 08:04 |
59 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 08:04 |
60 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 08:13 |
61 |
Knol Willeke
| 1991 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 08:16 |
62 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 08:18 |
63 |
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 08:19 |
64 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 08:26 |
65 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 09:18 |
66 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 09:18 |
67 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Drops |
+ 09:44 |
68 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Drops |
+ 09:44 |
69 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 09:44 |
70 |
Tuhai Kseniya
| 1995 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 09:44 |
71 |
Verschelden Nathalie
| 1994 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 09:44 |
72 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 09:44 |
73 |
Mena Solano Milagro
| 1993 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 09:44 |
74 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 09:44 |
75 |
Edmondson Annette
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 09:44 |
76 |
Druyts Jessy
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 09:44 |
77 |
Hoogeboom Roos
| 1982 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 09:44 |
78 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 09:44 |
79 |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 09:44 |
80 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 09:44 |
81 |
Bloch-Davidov Shani
| 1979 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09:44 |
82 |
Legg Allie
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:44 |
83 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Orica - Scott |
+ 09:44 |
84 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:44 |
85 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Orica - Scott |
+ 09:44 |
86 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 09:44 |
87 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 09:44 |
88 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 09:44 |
89 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Orica - Scott |
+ 09:44 |
90 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 09:44 |
91 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 09:48 |
92 |
Zorzi Susanna
| 1992 | Drops |
+ 09:48 |
93 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 09:48 |
94 |
Verstichelen Femke
| 1984 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 09:58 |
95 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 10:17 |
96 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:17 |
97 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 11:48 |
98 |
Inghelbrecht Sarah
| 1992 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 13:50 |
DNS |
Kiesenhofer Anna
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
|
DNF |
Taylor Carlee
| 1989 | Alé Cipollini |
|
DNF |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
|
DNF |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
|
DNF |
Medvedova Tereza
| 1996 | Bepink - Cogeas |
|
DNF |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
|
DNF |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink - Cogeas |
|
DNF |
Yoshikawa Miho
| 1993 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Radotic Mia
| 1984 | BTC City Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Stricker Anna Zita Maria
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Ferrand-Prevot Pauline
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
|
DNF |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
|
DNF |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
|
DNF |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
|
DNF |
Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas
| 1976 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
|
DNF |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
|
DNF |
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
|
DNF |
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
|
DNF |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
|
DNF |
Beckers Isabelle
| 1983 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
|
DNF |
Daams Jessie
| 1990 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
|
DNF |
Dom Annelies
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
|
DNF |
Hoffmann Chantal
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
|
DNF |
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
|
DNF |
Maneephan Jutatip
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
|
DNF |
Lamboley Soline
| 1996 | SAS - Macogep |
|
DNF |
Ossola Irena
| 1988 | SAS - Macogep |
|
DNF |
Sachet Iris
| 1994 | SAS - Macogep |
|
DNF |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Giusta |
|
DNF |
Huang Ting Ying
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
|
DNF |
Delbaere Fien
| 1996 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
|
DNF |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
|
DNF |
Van Severen Celine
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
|
DNF |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
|
DNF |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
|
DNF |
Kerwin Natalie
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
|
DNF |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Team Virtu Cycling |
|
DNF |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
|
DNF |
Hagiwara Mayuko
| 1986 | Wiggle - High5 |
|
DNF |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
|