FIRSTCYCLING
道路
道路
アマチュア
ジュニア
シクロクロス
マウンテンバイク
トラックレース
ファンタジー
レースと結果
チーム
ランキング
Redlands Classic
UCI, 13. -18. 3月 2001, アメリカ合衆国
レース情報
結果
スタートリスト
歴史
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
総合
山岳
スプリント
総合
ステージ: 01
ステージ: 02
ステージ: 03
ステージ: 04
ステージ: 05
ステージ: 06
Embed Results
国
Guatemala
Hong Kong
アイルランド
アメリカ合衆国
イタリア
オランダ
オーストラリア
カナダ
クロアチア
グルジア
スイス
スロバキア
スロベニア
セルビア
チェコ共和国
ドイツ
ニュージーランド
バミューダ諸島
ベルギー
ポーランド
メキシコ
ロシア
英国
チーム
-
7Up - Colorado Cyclist
Defeet - LeMond
Ficonseils - RCC Conseils Assurance
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
Lotto - Adecco
Mapei - Quick Step
Mercury - Viatel
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
NetZero Cycling Team
Nurnberger Versicherung
Prime Alliance Cycling Team
Saeco
Saturn
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
US Postal Service
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
DoB?
ライダー
生年月日
チーム
時間
01
Klasna
Trent
1969
Saturn
13:45:44
02
Horner
Chris
1971
Prime Alliance Cycling Team
+ 01:54
03
Green
Roland
1974
US Postal Service
+ 02:28
04
Rogers
Michael
1979
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 03:50
05
Evans
Cadel
1977
Saeco
+ 04:42
06
Leipheimer
Levi
1973
US Postal Service
+ 05:00
07
Moninger
Scott
1966
Mercury - Viatel
+ 05:34
08
Gragus
Eddy
1968
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 05:42
09
Wherry
Chris
1973
Mercury - Viatel
+ 05:53
10
Miholjevic
Vladimir
1974
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
+ 05:55
11
Larsen
Steve
1970
Prime Alliance Cycling Team
+ 06:11
12
Paulissen
Roel
1976
Lotto - Adecco
+ 06:13
13
Pate
Danny
1979
Prime Alliance Cycling Team
+ 06:57
14
Bonca
Valter
1968
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
+ 07:39
15
Hesjedal
Ryder
1980
-
+ 08:07
16
Cheula
Giampaolo
1979
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 08:40
17
Kluck
Damon
1977
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 08:53
18
Wohlberg
Eric
1965
Saturn
+ 08:54
19
McCartney
Jason
1973
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 11:17
20
McRae
William Chann
1971
Mercury - Viatel
+ 12:05
21
Jansen
Harm
1967
Saturn
+ 12:20
22
Thornton
Joshua
1979
-
+ 12:24
23
Meyer
Dean
-
-
+ 13:04
24
Zerzan
Pavel
1978
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 13:55
25
Stevenson
Russell
1976
-
+ 14:09
26
Werner
Christian
1979
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 14:14
27
McCormack
Frank
1969
Saturn
+ 15:00
28
Premuzic
Boris
1968
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
+ 15:31
29
Gardeyn
Gorik
1980
Lotto - Adecco
+ 16:03
30
Cruz
Antonio
1971
US Postal Service
+ 16:04
31
Barry
Michael
1975
Saturn
+ 16:06
32
Wong
Kam-Po
1973
-
+ 16:17
33
Baldwin
Christopher
1975
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
+ 16:29
34
Bilek
Jaroslav
1971
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 16:29
35
Blijlevens
Jeroen
1971
Lotto - Adecco
+ 16:38
36
Pozzato
Filippo
1981
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 16:58
37
Creed
Michael
1981
Prime Alliance Cycling Team
+ 17:32
38
Tuft
Svein
1977
Mercury - Viatel
+ 18:22
39
Bouchard Hall
Derek
1970
Mercury - Viatel
+ 19:21
40
Dahlberg
Nathan
1964
-
+ 19:43
41
Price
Scott
1969
-
+ 19:43
42
Sheehan
Clark
1969
7Up - Colorado Cyclist
+ 19:43
43
Heaney
Patrick
1966
-
+ 19:46
44
Weiss
Scottie
1971
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
+ 20:34
45
Leuchs
Kashi
1978
-
+ 20:37
46
McCormack
Mark
1970
Saturn
+ 21:07
47
Friel
Dirk
1970
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
+ 21:30
48
Chavez
Joel
-
-
+ 22:04
49
Erker
Jacob
1975
-
+ 23:06
50
Lechuga Gonzalez
Ernesto
1976
Mercury - Viatel
+ 23:21
51
Perras
Dominique
1974
Ficonseils - RCC Conseils Assurance
+ 24:17
52
Gullickson
Marc
-
-
+ 24:49
53
Ley
Michael
1973
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
+ 24:51
54
Rampollo
Gabriele
1968
Defeet - LeMond
+ 26:03
55
Carter
Norman
1976
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 26:11
56
Tilford
Steve
1960
-
+ 26:51
57
Gonzalez
Domingo
1970
-
+ 27:29
58
Ziewacz
Doug
1974
7Up - Colorado Cyclist
+ 27:51
59
Hunt
John
1964
-
+ 29:45
60
Albers
Kirk
1969
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
+ 29:56
61
Caro
Pat
-
-
+ 30:23
62
Lawler
Jessie
1977
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
+ 30:23
63
Fraser
Gordon
1968
Mercury - Viatel
+ 30:35
64
Harkey
Christopher
1971
Defeet - LeMond
+ 30:46
65
Van Gulik
Fulco
1979
Lotto - Adecco
+ 30:50
66
Dionne
Charles
1979
7Up - Colorado Cyclist
+ 30:51
67
Wojtas
Arkadiusz
1977
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 31:28
68
Werner
Jürgen
1970
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 31:33
69
Kelly
John
1976
-
+ 32:25
70
Killeen
Liam
1982
-
+ 32:43
71
Förster
Joerg
1979
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 34:21
72
Candelario
Alex
1975
-
+ 34:49
73
Treto
Nathan
1982
-
+ 36:03
74
Wilkinson
Ian
1979
-
+ 36:37
75
Freyre
Eneas
1976
-
+ 36:54
76
Crawforth
Jody
1980
-
+ 37:44
77
Slobodnik
Ondrej
1976
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 38:48
78
Mewett
Geri
1974
Defeet - LeMond
+ 01:05:44
79
Lavallée
Alexandre
1976
-
+ 01:08:53
80
Zemke
Jens
1966
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 01:18:24
81
Lange
Cory
1980
-
+ 01:31:42
82
Morley
Tim
-
-
+ 01:32:49
DNF
Ayala Orta
Victor Manuel
1973
-
DNF
Bahati
Rahsaan
1982
-
DNF
Bajadali
Andrew
1973
-
DNF
Bourke
Greg
-
-
DNF
Brams
Eric
-
-
DNF
Burndred
Geoffrey
1980
-
DNF
Cady
Ryan
1974
-
DNF
Cate
Steven
1976
-
DNF
Chi Hang
Leung
-
-
DNF
Cochran
Scott
1969
-
DNF
Corona
Octavio
-
-
DNF
Coyle
Charles
1972
-
DNF
Cunningham
Rad
-
-
DNF
Devore
Peter
1980
-
DNF
Dwight
Brandon
-
-
DNF
Faulkner
Nat
1978
-
DNF
Ferguson
Walker
1982
-
DNF
Foord
Gary
1970
-
DNF
Frost
Robert
-
-
DNF
Gonzalez
Juan Luis
1972
-
DNF
Hodnett
James
1974
-
DNF
Hoff-Weeks
Devon
1981
-
DNF
Horowitz
Phil
-
-
DNF
Innes
William
1971
-
DNF
Jones
Brice
1979
-
DNF
Juarez
David Tinker
-
-
DNF
Keefer
Jesse
1974
-
DNF
Killen
Jimi
-
-
DNF
King
Austin
1981
-
DNF
Konicki
Scott
-
-
DNF
Kuhn
Mike
-
-
DNF
Lamb
Michael
-
-
DNF
Lopez
Donny
1978
-
DNF
Mapel
Frank
-
-
DNF
McCarty
Jonathan Patrick
1982
-
DNF
McDonald
Chris
-
-
DNF
Ojeda Carreon
Aaron
1975
-
DNF
Page
Jonathan
1976
-
DNF
Parkinson
Nigel
-
-
DNF
Perrins
Sandy
-
-
DNF
Reid
Andy
1974
-
DNF
Reid
Robin
1975
-
DNF
Retseck
Jonathan
1982
-
DNF
Sauser
Christoph
1976
-
DNF
Sharpe
Ben
-
-
DNF
Siddharta
Camil
-
-
DNF
Steinbrecher
William
1982
-
DNF
Stinzel
Larry
-
-
DNF
Stuart
Ian
-
-
DNF
Sundt
Jonathan
1970
-
DNF
Suttle
Dale
1981
-
DNF
Svaztek
Matt
-
-
DNF
Swenson
Peter
-
-
DNF
Tcherkasov
Pavel
1972
-
DNF
Toman
Ken
1969
-
DNF
Turner
Craig
-
-
DNF
Van Heel
Jon
1971
-
DNF
Vestal
Zachary
1975
-
DNF
Wilkerson
Derek
1979
-
DNF
Zarsadias
Tony
-
-
DNF
Zingaro
Michael
-
-
DNF
Guay
Ryan
1977
7Up - Colorado Cyclist
DNF
Lieswyn
John
1968
7Up - Colorado Cyclist
DNF
Pineda Mendez
Oscar
1977
7Up - Colorado Cyclist
DNF
Randell
Andrew
1974
7Up - Colorado Cyclist
DNF
Gaggioli
Roberto
1962
Defeet - LeMond
DNF
Laza
Victor
1981
Defeet - LeMond
DNF
Willard
Shawn
1972
Defeet - LeMond
DNF
Zivkovic
Dragomir
1974
Defeet - LeMond
DNF
Buccambuso
Brad
1981
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Erdelyi
Jonathan
1981
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Forbes
Brian
1972
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Friedick
Mariano
1975
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Olson
Aaron
1978
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Derganc
Martin
1977
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
DNF
Erzen
Milan
1971
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
DNF
Filip
Branko
1975
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
DNF
Mervar
Bostjan
1973
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
DNF
D'Hollander
Glenn
1974
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Van Speybroeck
Wesley
1978
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Verbrugghe
Ief
1975
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
D'Amore
Crescenzo
1979
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Paolini
Luca
1977
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Wegelius
Charles
1978
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Cooke
Baden
1978
Mercury - Viatel
DNF
Davidenko
Vassili
1970
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF
Grishkine
Oleg
1972
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF
Mitchell
Glen
1972
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF
O'Bee
Kirk
1977
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF
Swindlehurst
Burke
1973
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF
Vesty
Brendan
1972
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF
Walters
Mark
1976
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF
Barrett
Ryan
1977
NetZero Cycling Team
DNF
Clarke
Hilton
1979
NetZero Cycling Team
DNF
Johnson
Michael
1969
NetZero Cycling Team
DNF
Lane
Ryan
1977
NetZero Cycling Team
DNF
Miller
Graeme
1960
NetZero Cycling Team
DNF
Paolinetti
Jamie
1964
NetZero Cycling Team
DNF
Yates
Matthew
1979
NetZero Cycling Team
DNF
Förster
Robert
1978
Nurnberger Versicherung
DNF
Wilhelms
Thorsten
1969
Nurnberger Versicherung
DNF
Carney
James
1968
Prime Alliance Cycling Team
DNF
Miller
Ryan
1980
Prime Alliance Cycling Team
DNF
Willett
Kirk
1970
Prime Alliance Cycling Team
DNF
Decanio
Matt
1977
Saturn
DNF
Ferguson
Alexander
1977
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
DNF
Miller
Russel
1976
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
DNF
Stockwell
Luke
1973
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
DNF
Casey
Dylan
1970
US Postal Service
DNF
Dean
Julian
1975
US Postal Service
DNF
Labbe
Kenny
1971
US Postal Service
DNF
Zabriskie
David
1979
US Postal Service
DNF
Bencik
Petr
1976
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
DNF
Collingwood
Joshua
1977
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
DNF
Hudalla
Jonas
1978
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
情報
Redlands Classic
アメリカ合衆国
13. -18. 3月 2001
2.4